Lista de inscritos

# Nome Cidade Estado
1 João Manoel da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2 Anahuac de paula Gil João Pessoa Paraíba
3 Ricardo Cavalcante Cabedelo Paraíba
4 Eliano Saldanha de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
5 Gustavo de Miranda Leite Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
6 geovannio frederico de jesus vinhas Campina Grande Paraíba
7 THALLES JOSE ESTRELA MARTINS Rio Tinto Paraíba
8 João herculis Fernandes de Sousa Pilões Paraíba
9 Ginaldo Ribeiro da silva Riachão Paraíba
10 Diego da Silva Pereira Natal Rio Grande do Norte
11 Daniel de Queiroz Cavalcanti Campina Grande Paraíba
12 Mayrton Dias de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
13 Luan Bezerra Rosas de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
14 Carmem Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
15 José Eric Francisco da Costa Várzea Nova Paraíba
16 PAULO GIOVANNY DO NASCIMENTO BERTULINO São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
17 Luiz Carlos Jorge da Silva Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
18 ANTONIO CORDEIRO DE LIMA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
19 Rodolfo Emanoel de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
20 Alisson Noberto Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
21 Hélio Otávio Costa Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
22 Demmily Machado da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
23 Joana Virgínia João Pessoa Paraíba
24 Luciano Domingues Recife Pernambuco
25 Davi Jonathan Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
26 RUBENS CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Natal Rio Grande do Norte
27 byanca Aguiar Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
28 VINICIUS DUARD DE SENA CASTRO Goiana Pernambuco
29 Edilson Ezequiel de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
30 Jailza da silva souza Santa Rita Paraíba
31 Richard Claudino de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
32 Ericléverson Alves Ramalho de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
33 ERIKSON WAGNER DA COSTA LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
34 Diego Frankney Frazão da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
35 Olivio Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
36 Renato Gomes Constantino de Lima Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
37 Lucas Fernandes Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
38 Ana Lorena Monteiro Paraíba
39 Emerson Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
40 Gabriel Dieric Gomes Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
41 Epicuro Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
42 edilson santos de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
43 Isa Matias Santos silva Borborema Paraíba
44 Brenner Lindolfo do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
45 Cephas Barbosa Castro Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
46 Jeremias Querioga da Costa Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
47 Thiago Emerson dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
48 Wenddell Juler Pereira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
49 Maria Aparecida Pereira da Silva Sousa Campina Grande Paraíba
50 Maria Helena Pereira de Oliveira Araújo Alagoa Nova Paraíba
51 Sabriny Pereira Bezerra Montadas Paraíba
52 Maria Clara Ferreira Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
53 Marina Martins de Araújo Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
54 Pedro Manoel Herminio Alves Soledade Paraíba
55 Julio Alves Figueiredo Campina Grande Paraíba
56 Ádella Beatriz Brito Pereira Congo Paraíba
57 Elenilton de oliveira Ramos Rio Tinto Paraíba
58 GEOVANNY BATISTA OLIMPIO João Pessoa Paraíba
59 Guilherme Moreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
60 Nathalia kelly alvarenga silva Lagoa Seca Paraíba
61 Lucas Vinicius Ferreira Colaço Campina Grande Paraíba
62 Jéssyla Ravenna Venceslau de Souto Campina Grande Paraíba
63 Gilberto Victor Pequeno Tavares Queimadas Paraíba
64 Hemilly Rayane de Sales Lucena Campina Grande Paraíba
65 Alinne Pimentel Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
66 João Pedro Figueiredo Nóbrega Campina Grande Paraíba
67 Hellen Dayanna da Paz Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
68 Ana Beatriz de Feminino Farias Campina Grande Paraíba
69 RAMSÉS CLEMENTINO SILVA Teresina Piauí
70 Caio Matheus Araújo de Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
71 jose henrique do monte Santa Rita Paraíba
72 Arlem Israel Tavares Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
73 Pedro Ferreira da Silva Junior Recife Pernambuco
74 GABRIEL DAMAZIO NOBRE MENDES Campina Grande Paraíba
75 Ana Virgínia Clementino Rodrigues Silva Teresina Piauí
76 Monica João Pessoa Paraíba
77 Robson Kelvin da Silva Oliveira Cacimba de Dentro Paraíba
78 Nathalia Kelly de Lima Moreno João Pessoa Paraíba
79 DEBORA DA SILVA BARROS São Paulo São Paulo
80 CAIO VINICIUS BARROS DO AMARAL São Paulo São Paulo
81 LUIZ CARLOS DE ASSIS SILVA Natal Rio Grande do Norte
82 Greice Conrad Rodrigues Sedrez Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul
83 AUDSON DOS santos lima São Paulo São Paulo
84 Gianluca de Souza Giuliani Santos São Paulo
85 LARISSA DANTAS FERREIRA TENÓRIO João Pessoa Paraíba
86 Ewerton Leonardo da Silva Maia Campina Grande Paraíba
87 Dyego Jeyms da Silva Araújo Santa Rita Paraíba
88 Higson do Nascimento Vaz Tefé Amazonas
89 Sindy da Silva Brito Tefé Amazonas
90 Emanuel Ferreira Diniz Campina Grande Paraíba
91 Douglas Lobo Cavalcante Silva Santo André São Paulo
92 Geórgia Borges de Assis Brasil Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
93 Diegro Miguel Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
94 Rogério Rosa Júnior Tijucas Santa Catarina
95 Giovanni Bruno Marquini Ribeiro Cornélio Procópio Paraná
96 Ana catarina gomes da fonseca pereira Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
97 Luiz Carlos Ferreira da Penha Caruaru Pernambuco
98 Iago Conceição Gregorio Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
99 Caio Fábio Tavares Mafort Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais