Lista de inscritos

# Nome Cidade Estado
1 João Manoel da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2 ricardo cavalcante Cabedelo Paraíba
3 Percival H Souza Nt João Pessoa Paraíba
4 Mattheus Bezerra Japyassu Monteiro Paraíba
5 Márcio José de Alcântara Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
6 Arthur Cezar Valentim de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
7 FAUSTO VÉRAS MARANHÃO AYRES João Pessoa Paraíba
8 Eliano Saldanha de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
9 Renã Gonçalves Ribeiro Campina Grande Paraíba
10 Joilson Macedo de Oliveira Campina Grande Paraíba
11 Vinicius Lopes de Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
12 Iomany Oliveira Falcão Alagoinhas Bahia
13 João Sergio de Sousa FigueiredoFilho João Pessoa Paraíba
14 Nathália de Vasconcelos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
15 Jansepetrus Brasileiro Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
16 Johnny Ricardo Araújo Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
17 carlos jose nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
18 PAULO EDUARDO MATIAS DE SOUZA Campina Grande Paraíba
19 Thulio Vinicius P G Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
20 thiago maia bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
21 geovannio frederico de jesus vinhas Campina Grande Paraíba
22 VALDIR BARBOSA Ilha Solteira São Paulo
23 Italo Ayres João Pessoa Paraíba
24 Janai Coelho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
25 Arthur Henrique Ataide de Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
26 Demetrius de Castro Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
27 Rayssa Maria Santos de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
28 Rodolfo Crea Ramundo João Pessoa Paraíba
29 zildo fernandes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
30 Tamara Rodrigues da Silva Baía da Traição Paraíba
31 Márcio Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
32 THALLES JOSE ESTRELA MARTINS Rio Tinto Paraíba
33 Rayanne Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
34 Bruno Fernandes Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
35 Samara Cristinne da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
36 VENICIO DA COSTA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
37 Dennisy Silva de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
38 Alcivan Freitas Teixeira Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
39 Aecio dos Santos Pires João Pessoa Paraíba
40 WESCLEY SOBRINHO GOMES Bayeux Paraíba
41 Rostand Edson Oliveira Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
42 robert Christian Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
43 Francisco de Assis Costa de Albuquerque Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
44 Jefferson Guanabara Azevedo de Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
45 Victor Mariano Cunha Farias da Costa Santa Rita Paraíba
46 Ricardo Wagner Correia Guerra Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
47 Gleyson Soares de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
48 Erika Cardoso do E. Santo Olinda Pernambuco
49 Roberta Cardoso Olinda Pernambuco
50 Wendy-Anna Albuquerque Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
51 Paulo Henrique Souto Maior Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
52 Tadeu Augusto Brasil Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
53 Aline Pereira Trigueiro João Pessoa Paraíba
54 Nil Alisson Alves Pereira Rio Tinto Paraíba
55 VALBERTO ALVES CABRAL FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
56 Márcio Vales Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
57 Lourival Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
58 José Albos Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
59 Sandro Gonçalves da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
60 Robson Soares de Lima Santa Rita Paraíba
61 Josival Amorim Silva Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
62 Ginaldo Ribeiro da silva Riachão Paraíba
63 José Raimundo Barbosa Tacima Paraíba
64 Ary Washington da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
65 Mariana Senhorinho Recife Pernambuco
66 Priscila de Carvalho Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
67 cesanildo freire de brito João Pessoa Paraíba
68 Rodrigo de Brito Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
69 Alisson de Lima FArias Salvador Bahia
70 Eny Lopes Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
71 Fabiana Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
72 Genilson Medeiros Martins Campina Grande Paraíba
73 Ricardo da Silva Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
74 jarley soares da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
75 Jakeline Cunha Henriques Baracho Rio Tinto Paraíba
76 ANDRÉA KARINNE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA João Pessoa Paraíba
77 Nisston Moraes Tavares de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
78 Elias Emanuel Olimpio Cavalcanti Bayeux Paraíba
79 Matheus Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
80 DANILO ALMEIDA MATOS Bayeux Paraíba
81 Romulo Halysson Santos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
82 Marina Oliveira Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
83 André Luiz F. de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
84 JEAN ALISI AMORIM GOMES DA SILVA Itabaiana Paraíba
85 Igor Costa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
86 Ed Porto Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
87 Diana Nunes Ramalho Campina Grande Paraíba
88 João Eduardo Moraes de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
89 Emanuel Everton Guarabira Paraíba
90 victor guimaraes pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
91 Huggo Michael Ulisses Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
92 Giordano Bruno Patrício Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
93 Jorge Edson Garcia Brasília Distrito Federal
94 Juciano Romão Da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
95 Eduardo Felipe Fonseca de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
96 Ernando Luiz de Sousa Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
97 Adriano Patrício da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
98 AMANDA MARIA DE PONTES SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
99 JEORGY VENNANCIO THOMAZ RAMALHO João Pessoa Paraíba
100 JEIMES FERREIRA CAMPOS João Pessoa Paraíba
101 JAQUELINE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
102 Paulo Ditarso Maciel Jr. João Pessoa Paraíba
103 Rayane Soares de Sousa Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
104 Flavia Rocha da Silva Duas Estradas Paraíba
105 Ricardo Morais de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
106 ELMER MELZ OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
107 José Ricardo Bettini Pacola João Pessoa Paraíba
108 Allan Chacon João Pessoa Paraíba
109 Thomas Hacknner alves Costa Bayeux Paraíba
110 Renan Victor Cavalcanti Penna João Pessoa Paraíba
111 Felipe da Silva Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
112 Caio Magno Sousa Burity João Pessoa Paraíba
113 Diego Lemos de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
114 Emilson Ferreira Garcia Junior Patos Paraíba
115 Dayvison Santos Paulista Pernambuco
116 João Wandemberg Gonçalves Maciel João Pessoa Paraíba
117 Diego da Silva Pereira Natal Rio Grande do Norte
118 Emelyne Lisboa João Pessoa Paraíba
119 Eduardo Lucas Targino da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
120 VALDEREZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
121 ERMESON DA SILVA NOBREGA Alagoa Grande Paraíba
122 João Paulo das Neves Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
123 Thiago Vasconcelos Santa Rita Paraíba
124 Vinicyus Gomes de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
125 ALEXANDRINA MESQUITA MOTA BRITO Fortaleza Ceará
126 Ângela Márcia Ramos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
127 Karina Maria Brayner de Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
128 Suelando Alves Santa Rita Paraíba
129 Higor Souza de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
130 Mailson Melo dos Santos Filho Recife Pernambuco
131 Diénert de Alencar Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
132 William gomes da silva Bayeux Paraíba
133 DIÓGENES EMIDIO LEÓDIDO João Pessoa Paraíba
134 Gilkleyton Valdemar Felix da Silva Jacaraú Paraíba
135 Magno Rodrigues de Oliveira São Paulo São Paulo
136 BRENO FONSECA DE FREITAS João Pessoa Paraíba
137 FRANCISCO ERBERTO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
138 Adriel Jales de Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
139 Luciana Pereira Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
140 Diego Rodrigues Soares Da Silveira João Pessoa Paraíba
141 joseildo mariano da silva filho Guarabira Paraíba
142 JÚLIO AFONSO SÁ DE PINHO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
143 Josias Paes da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
144 Hudson Brendon Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
145 Davi Juvêncio Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
146 Elismênia Euzébio dos Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
147 Marina Lima Maracajá Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
148 Celso Padilha João Pessoa Paraíba
149 Maday valesca lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
150 Julio Zinga Suzuki Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
151 Marianna Soares Veríssimo João Pessoa Paraíba
152 Eudisley Gomes dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
153 Julio Martins Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
154 Felipe Henriques Alves Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
155 Mateus Pires Lustosa Cabedelo Paraíba
156 Edson Ferreira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
157 Emmanuel Conserva de Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
158 Fabio Alexandre Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
159 Ney Robson Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
160 DJACI ALMEIDA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
161 Giovanna Augusta dias da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
162 Arllyn Luandrew Farias de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
163 Naylson Pereirea de Carvalho Bonito de Santa Fé Paraíba
164 DENIZE BARROS DE CANTALICE João Pessoa Paraíba
165 FRANCISCO EDSON SANTIAGO BRASIL João Pessoa Paraíba
166 Bruno de Macedo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
167 daniel pereira dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
168 Fernanda Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
169 FRANCISCO ERISVALDO SANTOS SOUSA Cajazeiras Paraíba
170 patrick herbeth guimaraes azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
171 Pablo Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
172 Pablo Herivelton Guimarães Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
173 Valmir Herbert Barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
174 vanniery fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
175 iury anderson fernandes coelho Campina Grande Paraíba
176 DIOGO MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
177 BELARMINO MARIANO NETO Guarabira Paraíba
178 Celso Borges Marques Pinto Mangueira João Pessoa Paraíba
179 Adjamilton Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
180 Rayssa de Fátima Pereira Alcântara Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
181 Madrilena Feitosa Cabedelo Paraíba
182 Ana Caroline Carvalho do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
183 Ana Lúcia Dantas Galdino João Pessoa Paraíba
184 Ennyo José Barros de Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
185 José Ednaldo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
186 alex frank santos Montadas Paraíba
187 VANJHONY COSMO DA SILVA AMANCIO João Pessoa Paraíba
188 ANTONIEL PORTO COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
189 Liliane S. Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
190 Daniel Cavalcante de Souza Conde Paraíba
191 Jordan Lira de Araújo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
192 Italo Cesar Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
193 Anderson Diego Farias da Silva Vitória de Santo Antão Pernambuco
194 JOSÉ ROBERTO DA COSTA FERREIRA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
195 Silvana Maria da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
196 Humberto Barros de Alencar Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
197 emanoel nascimento brandao Goiana Pernambuco
198 Wagner da Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
199 ALISSON CORDEIRO NOBREGA Maceió Alagoas
200 Luciano Ribeiro Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
201 JAIRO DOS SANTOS JUSTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
202 Ítalo de Brito Melo Cabedelo Paraíba
203 Beatriz Pâmela Martins Nunes Rio Tinto Paraíba
204 Luiz Januario Torres da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
205 Raquel Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
206 Pedro Miguel Pratas Murta João Pessoa Paraíba
207 Janielle Lima SIlva João Pessoa Paraíba
208 ENIO KILDER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
209 Rayemille Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
210 Gabriel Bruzaca Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
211 ADAILTON VENTURA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
212 Edilson Leite da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
213 Francisca da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
214 Icaro dos Santos Azevêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
215 Vinícius Antônio Campos Fagundes João Pessoa Paraíba
216 Mayrton Dias de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
217 Jean Bruno de Farias Santos Bayeux Paraíba
218 Anselmo de Vasconcelos Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
219 Ruan Alves Pontes Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
220 Cinthya Ponce Leon Vital João Pessoa Paraíba
221 Thuane Mikaella de França João Pessoa Paraíba
222 Arthur César de Assis Chacon João Pessoa Paraíba
223 Angelina Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
224 Maria Aparecida da Silva Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
225 Afonso Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
226 Joanacelle Caldas de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
227 Hercilio de Medeiros Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
228 Larissa Pinto Lopes Cabedelo Paraíba
229 felipe crispim fragoso João Pessoa Paraíba
230 César Augusto Perdigão Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
231 Hozana Raquel Gomes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
232 DANIELLE ROUSY João Pessoa Paraíba
233 PAULO IXTÂNIO LEITE FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
234 Rodrigo Fausto Vitorino João Pessoa Paraíba
235 Lucas Ismael de Azevedo Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
236 Gustavo Pereira Bruno Cajazeiras Paraíba
237 Valker de Sousa Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
238 David Coelho Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
239 Matheus de Oliveira Barbosa Monteiro Paraíba
240 Vitória Heliane Pereira dos Santos Sobrinha Pilõezinhos Paraíba
241 Aderbal Botelho Leite Neto Brasília Distrito Federal
242 Reginaldo Siqueira Patriota Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
243 Adriano Miguel Serra da Raiz Paraíba
244 Abdala Cerqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
245 Valeria Maria Bezerra Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
246 Natanael Queiroz de Oliveira Bonito de Santa Fé Paraíba
247 Luana Silva Reis João Pessoa Paraíba
248 Beatriz Souza Moutinho Valadares Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
249 Marcus Alves Pedrosa Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
250 Vanessa Farias Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
251 Danillo José Cezar Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
252 Maria Dayane Ferreira Cirino Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
253 Lucas Fleig Culleton João Pessoa Paraíba
254 Kelvin Venâncio Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
255 PABLO CUNHA DANTAS Cabedelo Paraíba
256 José Alves do Nascimento Neto Cajazeiras Paraíba
257 Michael David Castro de Oliveira Macêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
258 Henrique Augusto Barbosa da Paz Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
259 Jefersson Nathan de Oliveira Chaves São Cristóvão Sergipe
260 Marcello Marques de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
261 Danielle Correia Neves Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
262 João Carlos Fidelis Garcia da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
263 Icaro Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
264 FRANCISCO DANTAS GADELHA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
265 Harla Thaiany Alves de Andrade Santa Cruz Paraíba
266 TEOPHILO DA SILVA RIBEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
267 Danillo Rodrigues de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
268 Eduardo Bruno Souza de Oliveira Cajazeiras Paraíba
269 MARIA JOSE DE SOUZA JUSTINO Cajazeiras Paraíba
270 José Wallisson de Abreu Sousa São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
271 Mauricio Barbosa de Lira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
272 Mailton Costa Silva Evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
273 Renato Wagner de Oliveira Ramalho Campina Grande Paraíba
274 Abraão Állysson dos Santos Honório João Pessoa Paraíba
275 Eloisa Conceição Carateú João Pessoa Paraíba
276 Yuri Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
277 Maria Aline da Silva Riacho de Santo Antônio Paraíba
278 Sanny Alves de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
279 HAGADIR CABRAL Cabedelo Paraíba
280 Renato Gallotti João Pessoa Paraíba
281 Jefferson Lima Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
282 José Eduardo Aragão Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
283 Wanderson Izidro de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
284 Kened Wanderson Cruz Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
285 Stefano Tomei João Pessoa Paraíba
286 Gutierre Sousa Cabedelo Paraíba
287 Orlando Araújo de Lima Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
288 FRANCK OLIVEIRA DE ARAGÃO JÚNIOR Ouro Velho Paraíba
289 Ewerton Rodrigues Pereira Cajazeiras Paraíba
290 Izabel Cristina Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
291 Antonio Alves Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
292 Herllen Medeiros Jales Cajazeiras Paraíba
293 Andressa Gabrielly Macedo Marçal João Pessoa Paraíba
294 Victor Hugo Paiva de Assunção João Pessoa Paraíba
295 IGOR BARBOSA DA COSTA Campina Grande Paraíba
296 Thalles Henrique do Nascimento Araújo Sertânia Pernambuco
297 Ricardo Roberto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
298 Liviany Reis Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
299 Wandeilson Gomes Da Silva Sertânia Pernambuco
300 André Luís Gomes da Silva Sertânia Pernambuco
301 Luan Bezerra Rosas de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
302 Marília Karla Soares Lopes Goiana Pernambuco
303 Jessica de Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
304 Inocencio Avelino Padilha Cabedelo Paraíba
305 Edwin Leibniz Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
306 Márcio Ferreira Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
307 Larissa de Sousa Moreira Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
308 Emerson Davi Alexandre dos Santos Sertânia Pernambuco
309 Rildo Maciel Berto da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
310 Wensttay de Sousa Alencar Cajazeiras Paraíba
311 Sávio Pereira Fonseca Dutra João Pessoa Paraíba
312 Walisson da Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
313 RAMON PONTES ARAÚJO João Pessoa Paraíba
314 Odravison Amaral Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
315 Kevin Fernandes de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
316 Alessandro Felix Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
317 Luceni Caetano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
318 SALVIANO GONÇALVES MOREIRA Cajazeiras Paraíba
319 Wandesson da Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
320 Olímpio Manoel de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
321 Fábio Nicácio de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
322 Aniere de assi targino João Pessoa Paraíba
323 sormanne dos santos santana João Pessoa Paraíba
324 Victor Hugo da Silva Ribeiro Cajazeiras Paraíba
325 Nathan Lincon Freitas Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
326 Altair Jussadir da Silva Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
327 Robson Alves de Lima Cabedelo Paraíba
328 Lafayette Batista Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
329 Maxsuel Silva Medeiros Campina Grande Paraíba
330 Priscila Samária Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
331 Victor Hugo da Silva Ximenis João Pessoa Paraíba
332 Flavia Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
333 Alexandre Sales Vasconcelos Campina Grande Paraíba
334 Robério Paredes Moreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
335 Manassés Mikaell Duarte Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
336 FERNANDO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LORDAO João Pessoa Paraíba
337 ULE MAIA BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
338 Roberto Ranniere João Pessoa Paraíba
339 Claudivan Cruz Lopes Patos Paraíba
340 Sérgio Madruga Sales Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
341 Jucelia juvenal Vicente Manaíra Paraíba
342 Edy Cavalcante Suruagy João Pessoa Paraíba
343 JOSÉ AGNALDO DA SILVA Cabedelo Paraíba
344 Jorge Lucas Silva Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
345 ESTEVÃO OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
346 Davi Henrique Soares Batista Patos Paraíba
347 Juana Thaynar de Souza Oliveira Santa Terezinha Paraíba
348 Valberto Vieira Carneiro João Pessoa Paraíba
349 Vinicius jairo rocha queiroz de albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
350 Sebastião José Lacerda de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
351 Glênio Oliveira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
352 Rayan Lins Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
353 Jeferson Jose da Silva Mamanguape Paraíba
354 Gabriel Alves da Costa Rio Tinto Paraíba
355 João Lucas Fabião Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
356 Ronei M. Moraes João Pessoa Paraíba
357 Tamela Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
358 Renato Cesar Ribeiro Bonfim Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
359 Thiago Murillo Diniz da Fonseca Esperança Paraíba
360 Penha Teixeira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
361 Humberto Bismark Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
362 RAISSA HONORATO PONTES João Pessoa Paraíba
363 Jakson Wilker Rodrigues de Araújo Conde Paraíba
364 Jaqueline Ribeiro Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
365 gilson alves dos santos Itambé Pernambuco
366 Fabiano Ramos do Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
367 Adeilza Firmino de Assis Água Branca Paraíba
368 Patricia Emilly Nóbrega da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
369 Mariana Andrade Patos Paraíba
370 Margareth Thatcher do Nascimento Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
371 Marilia Lins Carrazzoni Goulart João Pessoa Paraíba
372 Emerson Garcia da Silva Puxinanã Paraíba
373 José Henrique da Silveira Lima Mogeiro Paraíba
374 Plácido de Souza Santana Montadas Paraíba
375 Alexandre Rodrigues Lopes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
376 Cleanderson Lins Coutinho Bayeux Paraíba
377 Janislley Oliveira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
378 ZAQUEU MOURA DA SILVA Guarabira Paraíba
379 Ana Carolina Medeiros Caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
380 Felipe da Cunha Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
381 Karine Heloise Felix de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
382 Pedro Paulo da Silva Neri João Pessoa Paraíba
383 Karoline Neves Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
384 Leandro de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
385 Marcus Alves de Jesus João Pessoa Paraíba
386 SMITH LIMA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
387 Natália Caroline Guedes Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
388 Rozimar Rodrigues de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
389 Julianne Martins Cavalcanti de Moraes João Pessoa Paraíba
390 Emanuella Maria Barbosa da Silva Itabaiana Paraíba
391 REYNALDO DE SOUZA BARROS JR João Pessoa Paraíba
392 Stwart de Lucena Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
393 George Candeia de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
394 Sammara Raquel Vilar João Pessoa Paraíba
395 GLAUBER LÚCIO DE ARAUJO GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
396 Joffily Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
397 Lucas Ferreira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
398 Alexandre Sousa de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
399 Adriana Carla João Pessoa Paraíba
400 David Simon Kastle Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
401 Jacqueline da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
402 Rafael Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
403 José Raphael Teixeira Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
404 Jonathas Lima Linhares João Pessoa Paraíba
405 Bianca Karla Amorim de Sousa Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
406 Yuri Karsten Barbosa de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
407 Állam Brunno Rodrigues da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
408 Ednaldo Mariano Vasconcelos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
409 José Washington Júnior Serra Redonda Paraíba
410 ENOS RAFAEL LINS AYRES João Pessoa Paraíba
411 Lhaís Rodrigues Silva Paulista Pernambuco
412 Filipe Finizola Martins Maia João Pessoa Paraíba
413 Sallatiel Fernandes Freire Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
414 João Paulo Fechine Sette João Pessoa Paraíba
415 MARCELO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO São José de Piranhas Paraíba
416 Thalles Rafael Dantas Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
417 Damires Yluska de Souza Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
418 Wesley Vieira da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
419 ricardo ruiz freire Recife Pernambuco
420 João Nildo Rodrigues Lemos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
421 Danilo Dias Izidro Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
422 Walter Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
423 Elidiana Oliveira das Neves Bananeiras Paraíba
424 ANGELA REGINA CABRAL SOUTO João Pessoa Paraíba
425 alisson carvalho de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
426 Jeferson dos Santos Lagoa Seca Paraíba
427 Elane Priscilla Domiciano da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
428 Anderson Fabrício Medeiros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
429 PAULO CESAR GOMES DE SOUZA SOBRINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
430 José. Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
431 Nathalya de Paulo Leite Campina Grande Paraíba
432 Caroline Galiza João Pessoa Paraíba
433 Angélica Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
434 Rodrigo Ferreira Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
435 Jozias Rolim de Araújo Júnior Santa Rita Paraíba
436 Diogo Ventura Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
437 Tiago dos Santos Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
438 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SALES Guarabira Paraíba
439 Hugo Matheus Freire de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
440 JOÃO PAULO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
441 Rosana Figueiredo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
442 Leandro Nobre Fialho João Pessoa Paraíba
443 carlo chianca braga junior João Pessoa Paraíba
444 Vanessa Pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
445 júlio marinho da silva araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
446 Edivaldo Alves da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
447 JAILDO TAVARES PEQUENO João Pessoa Paraíba
448 Kayo Victor Fernandes Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
449 JONAS JOSE TOFOLI JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
450 Jéssica de Souza Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
451 Gustavo Portela de Melo Lobato João Pessoa Paraíba
452 Elce Correia Cabral da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
453 Fábio Jorge de Queiroz Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
454 George Lucas Gomes de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
455 moab amorim silva junior Maceió Alagoas
456 EUDES BARBOSA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
457 Yan Ferreira Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
458 MATHEUS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
459 Lívia nascimento de sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
460 Renato Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
461 liza sorrentino João Pessoa Paraíba
462 Matheus Henrique Raposo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
463 JONHEBERT DA SILVA RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
464 Tiago Emílio de Sousa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
465 Priscilla Barbosa Durand João Pessoa Paraíba
466 Gilberto Lobo da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
467 Vimerson Emanuel Fernandes Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
468 Rita Cristiana Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
469 Luigge Lena Maciel de Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
470 PAULO GIOVANNY DO NASCIMENTO BERTULINO São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
471 Kelvin Romero Meira de Oliveira Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
472 André Santana de Queiroz Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
473 Renê Alves Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
474 BRUNO CESAR ALVES RAMOS João Pessoa Paraíba
475 josue de paiva bernardino João Pessoa Paraíba
476 João Justino da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
477 Dayana Gabriel da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
478 Tiago Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
479 André Enrique Nogueira L. F. Vildozo João Pessoa Paraíba
480 Herbet Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
481 Diêgo Felipe do Nascimento Santa Rita Paraíba
482 Jesiel Rodrigues do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
483 PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
484 Luciano Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
485 José William Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
486 Renata de Lucena Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
487 Jose Hermano Cavalcanti Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
488 Véra Lúcia da Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
489 ANNALINE ARAUJO CLEMENTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
490 Cristian de Assis Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
491 Thiago Yuri Evaristo de Souza Alagoinha Paraíba
492 CRISTIANE DE BRITO VICENTE BARBOSA Santa Rita Paraíba
493 Felipe da Silva Nunes Bayeux Paraíba
494 Samuel Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
495 Adilson Júnior Urbano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
496 Anderson Wagner Silva Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
497 GABRIELA SOUZA DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE João Pessoa Paraíba
498 Helena Juliana Barros Miguel João Pessoa Paraíba
499 Adam de Medeiros Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
500 Géssica Monique da Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
501 Wagner Barbosa da Silva Alhandra Paraíba
502 Sidcley Fernandes Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
503 Luiz Carlos Jorge da Silva Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
504 Gabrielly Soares Correia João Pessoa Paraíba
505 josivaldo gomes rodrigues junior João Pessoa Paraíba
506 José Renan Silva Luciano Campina Grande Paraíba
507 Thiago Batista de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
508 Karla Oliveira Karlinha João Pessoa Paraíba
509 Jadson Bezerra Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
510 Rodrigo Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
511 Carlos Eduardo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
512 Mikaella Karla Pedrosa Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
513 Deyvidi Henrique de Andrade Guarabira Paraíba
514 Anna Paula Cardoso da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
515 Daniel Pereira Poltronieri João Pessoa Paraíba
516 DIEGO PONTES TENÓRIO João Pessoa Paraíba
517 Alfredo Rodrigo Sousa da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
518 Rerisson Matos São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
519 Enzzo Matheus de Oliveira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
520 igor jackson dos santos lima João Pessoa Paraíba
521 Glaucio Varela da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
522 George Sobral Silveira Campina Grande Paraíba
523 Matheus Araújo de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
524 Raul Soares Gomes Correia Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
525 Franciane Michelle Silva Zacarias João Pessoa Paraíba
526 João Victor Chaves Rosado João Pessoa Paraíba
527 FILIPE SILVA DE HOLANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
528 Igor Henrique Sousa de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
529 Genilson Mendonça da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
530 Mariana de Oliveira Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
531 Renato Garcia Sales Itabaiana Paraíba
532 Maik Carlos de Souza Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
533 Hugo dos Santos Miranda Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
534 Felipe Ermeson de Lima Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
535 Luyza Ellen Domingos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
536 Rafael Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
537 JULIANA CHACON BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
538 Handerson dos Santos Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
539 Pollyana Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
540 Antonio Jeremias Inacio da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
541 Leandro Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
542 José Diego da Silva Fontes João Pessoa Paraíba
543 ALEXANDRE SOARES MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
544 Murilo de Araújo Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
545 HELTON COSMO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA Umbuzeiro Paraíba
546 Elnatã Eleale Silva Melo Júnior Cabedelo Paraíba
547 EVANILZO DE SOUZA E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
548 Jailson Salvino de Souza Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
549 FABIO DA SILVA PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
550 Marcílio Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
551 Ricardo Araújo Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
552 CLEBIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
553 Alex Sandro Rodrigues Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
554 ELMA SILVANDA DANTAS CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
555 VERONICA MARIA BARBOSA DE ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
556 Bruno Adônis de Sá João Pessoa Paraíba
557 Wiliam Terroso de Sousa Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
558 Messias Rafael Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
559 Rodrigo Lelis da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
560 Bruno Gomes Gama João Pessoa Paraíba
561 Thomas Jefferson Galdino Bronzeado João Pessoa Paraíba
562 DANIELE PINHEIRO DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
563 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE LIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
564 WILDEMBERG FERREIRA DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
565 Rodolfo Emanoel de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
566 Joana Darc Marques do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
567 Fan Clemente Dutra Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
568 Jacilene Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
569 MARCIO LUIS DA COSTA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
570 Antonio Augusto Farias de Albuquerque Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
571 Laís Soares Silva Guarabira Paraíba
572 Matheus de Queiroz Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
573 EMANUEL EVALDO DE SANTANA João Pessoa Paraíba
574 Dynnah Hanna Max Pereira Generino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
575 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PASCOAL João Pessoa Paraíba
576 Márcia Polliana Vieira Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
577 Renato Medeiros Guerra Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
578 Naiade de Alencar Caparelli João Pessoa Paraíba
579 FLAVIO RODRIGO CABRAL PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
580 HELCIO LUNA ARAUJO DE ALENCAR João Pessoa Paraíba
581 Roberto Freire de Souza Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
582 MARIA FRANCINETE DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
583 chaenne carolina pessoa nunes de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
584 Daimler Corrêa Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
585 Victor Ricardo Lima de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
586 Valber Lemos Sabino de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
587 Victor Luiz dos Santos Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
588 Renato Ricardo de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
589 Filipe Francisco Felix Santa Rita Paraíba
590 Angelo Lemos Vidal de Negreiros João Pessoa Paraíba
591 Rodolfo Rodrigo Sousa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
592 Sheyla Bezerra Targino Bayeux Paraíba
593 Samara Barbosa Cintra Cerqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
594 Sandro de Oliveira Patrício Cabedelo Paraíba
595 Carlos Hacks João Pessoa Paraíba
596 Edriano Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
597 Elvis Borges de Oliveira Alhandra Paraíba
598 Victor Herbert Ferreira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
599 Victor José de Sousa Koehler João Pessoa Paraíba
600 Nivaldo Mariano de Carvalho Júnior Bayeux Paraíba
601 Rômullo Sousa de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
602 BRUNO GOMES CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
603 Luiz Felipe Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
604 Rafael Marrocos Magalhães João Pessoa Paraíba
605 Leonardo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
606 ANTONIO DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
607 ANA FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA BORBA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
608 MARCIO DE LIMA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
609 Marcos Paulo Siqueira da Costa Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
610 Wagner Pinheiro do Rego Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
611 Mabel Dias dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
612 Willamys Guthyers Fernandes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
613 André Luiz Lima de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
614 Filipe Farias Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
615 Tiago Costa Medeiros Cabedelo Paraíba
616 Walace Sartori Bonfim Cabedelo Paraíba
617 Herminegildo da Rocha Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
618 ronaldo gomes rolim junior Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
619 Emmanuel da Silva Minô João Pessoa Paraíba
620 Joelma Quirino Da Silva Itambé Pernambuco
621 Pedro Aristides Diniz Araújo Teixeira João Pessoa Paraíba
622 jailson da fonseca silva Bayeux Paraíba
623 Nadja da Nobrega Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
624 Samyra Lara Ferreira de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
625 BERGSON TOSCANO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
626 Devyd Roberto Andrade da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
627 Breno Oliveira Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
628 Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
629 Ruan Luiz Pereira Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
630 Jonathas Arestides de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
631 Adolfo Augusto Bacelar de Athayde João Pessoa Paraíba
632 GEORGE RAFAEL DA SILVA Sapé Paraíba
633 Israel Dionísio João Pessoa Paraíba
634 Solange de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
635 Thiago Vasconcelos Costa Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
636 Osvaldo Gomes Anselmo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
637 Jackson silva de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
638 dyego kleodon andrade da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
639 MARIA EDUARDA NOBERTO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
640 Paulo Junior Monteiro Santa Rita Paraíba
641 Leonardo Duarte Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
642 Gabriela Coutinho Machado de Souza Recife Pernambuco
643 Allan Gomes Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
644 Andréa Rêgo João Pessoa Paraíba
645 Jaqueline Donin Noleto João Pessoa Paraíba
646 RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
647 Allison Cândido Lima Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
648 Everton Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
649 Pedro Henrique Tolentino de Melo Nogueira João Pessoa Paraíba
650 Herbert Rego João Pessoa Paraíba
651 Aderaldo Leocadio da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
652 Girlando Rodrigo da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
653 Jonathan Luiz Batista Moura Santa Rita Paraíba
654 Felipe Costa de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
655 Hélio Otávio Costa Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
656 Lucas Firmino da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
657 Eduardo Jose Candido Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
658 Oswaldo Rogaciano Batista Netto João Pessoa Paraíba
659 Daniel dos Santos Brandão João Pessoa Paraíba
660 Bruno Henrique Rodrigues de Medeiros Itambé Pernambuco
661 icaro emanuel sousa braga João Pessoa Paraíba
662 Ricardo Batista Do Nascimento Filho Santa Rita Paraíba
663 Bruce Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
664 Lucas Alberto de Sousa Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
665 Luiz Miguel Oliveira de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
666 Marcelo Anisio Goncalves Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
667 José Leandro Silva de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
668 Ana Caroline Leite de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
669 Juliana Larissa Silva Pordeus João Pessoa Paraíba
670 Gisele da Silva Barbosa Alhandra Paraíba
671 Marcelo Nascimento de LIma Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
672 Danyllo de Araujo Bezerra Bayeux Paraíba
673 Alison Rodolfo Matias barreiro Campina Grande Paraíba
674 Lucas Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
675 valmir Santana da silva neto João Pessoa Paraíba
676 José Jefferson Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
677 Felipe do Nascimento Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
678 ROBERTO FREIRE BEZERRA DE MATOS FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
679 Victor Fernandes Bessa João Pessoa Paraíba
680 ELIANA SHIRLEY DO NASCIMENTO LISBOA João Pessoa Paraíba
681 MARCELO AGUIAR DE MIRANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
682 Daniele Batista Domingues Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
683 Eduardo Augusto Lucena Arnaud João Pessoa Paraíba
684 luciene silva do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
685 Manuelly Millena da Silva Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
686 Raniere Pereira Soares Araújo Cabedelo Paraíba
687 ARNALDO DE SENA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
688 Agenor Laurentino da Costa Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
689 Tarcio Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
690 Christiano Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
691 THIAGO WISLEY BARBOSA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
692 Demmily Machado da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
693 Welington Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
694 Renan Henrique Pessoa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
695 Glaucio Bezerra Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
696 LARISSA PIMENTEL DE CARVALHO Cabedelo Paraíba
697 itamar Cabedelo Paraíba
698 Edizia Rodrigues do Nascimento Santos Camaragibe Pernambuco
699 Sandra Regina Santos da Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
700 Luciano Domingues Recife Pernambuco
701 José Henrique Florêncio da Silva Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
702 Eduardo Aciole da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
703 Rafael Júnior Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
704 Davi Jonathan Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
705 Camila Leão Luna de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
706 RUBENS CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Natal Rio Grande do Norte
707 RODOLFO DE FREITAS ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
708 JOÃO FERNANDES MOURA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
709 Hugo Leonardo dos Santos Macena João Pessoa Paraíba
710 Hugo de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
711 digenaldo neto João Pessoa Paraíba
712 RHUAN FELIPE CUNHA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
713 GUSTAVO MIKAELL MORAIS SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
714 THIAGO DA SILVA FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
715 Anderson da Silva Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
716 Alyson Rodrigo Gustavo da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
717 Emanuel Gomes Ferreira da Silva Guarabira Paraíba
718 Sâmara Beatriz Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
719 Wesley Ribeiro Farias de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
720 ALYSSON NERI AMARAL DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
721 BRUNO LEMOS COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
722 Marcelo Jardim João Pessoa Paraíba
723 Cristiano Almeida Nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
724 Claudio Germano Feitosa Costa Areia Paraíba
725 ANA CAROLINA DE ARAUJO ABIAHY João Pessoa Paraíba
726 Joalysson Paulo Bernardo de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
727 Isaque Xavier Barboza Areia Paraíba
728 walmor felicio da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
729 JOSE LUCAS TOSCANO MATIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
730 cleano ferreira Bayeux Paraíba
731 José Pires da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
732 michele da cruz silva bezerra Rio Tinto Paraíba
733 Yusef Richard João Pessoa Paraíba
734 Kalenne Pereira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
735 Igor Mendes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
736 byanca Aguiar Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
737 Rafaela Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
738 VINICIUS DUARD DE SENA CASTRO Goiana Pernambuco
739 Marlon Renan Melo da Costa Campina Grande Paraíba
740 Rogério Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
741 Danilo Rangel Arruda Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
742 Marconi Batista Gonçalves Mamanguape Paraíba
743 Edilson Ezequiel de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
744 JOERLLYS SERGIO DA SILVA Timbaúba Pernambuco
745 Jonathan Ralison Soares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
746 Paulo Roberto Alves de Oliveira São Vicente São Paulo
747 CYBELLE FONTES CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
748 HELLYS PATRÍCIA MORAIS DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
749 Denis Eduardo Santos de Alustau João Pessoa Paraíba
750 Jonnie Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
751 Rodrigo dos Santos Miguel Guarabira Paraíba
752 FABIO FERNANDES Recife Pernambuco
753 Everson Teixeira Santa Rita Paraíba
754 Kamilly Lourdes Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
755 Ricardo Roberto Carlos da Silva Junior Guarabira Paraíba
756 Ricardo Teste Cabedelo Paraíba
757 Jailza da silva souza Santa Rita Paraíba
758 Leandro do Nascimento Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
759 Sydney Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
760 ISAQUE MENDES BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
761 Paulo Marcelo Feitoza de Lima Patos Paraíba
762 Ana Carolina Costa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
763 Milena Dianny Gondim Onofre João Pessoa Paraíba
764 William Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
765 Hallessandro D'Villa Jesus da Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
766 Matheus Barbosa de Farias Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
767 EVERTON DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
768 Cleópatra Peres de Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
769 Carlos Henrique Pires dos Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
770 Ednilson da Silva Palhares Monte Alegre Rio Grande do Norte
771 Amanda Azevedo Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
772 José Ricardo Freires Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
773 Luiz Carlos Costa Devilarte Bayeux Paraíba
774 Monic Laura Alves de Araujo Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
775 Bruno Emerson Gurgel Gomes Natal Rio Grande do Norte
776 Rafaela Monara João Pessoa Paraíba
777 Juliana Soares dos Anjos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
778 LUAN MEDEIROS MACENA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
779 Marcelo Fernandes Barbosa Natal Rio Grande do Norte
780 Joelson Da Silva Batista Reis Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
781 Renan Lima Gomes Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
782 IGO DANIEL LEAL DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
783 Ericléverson Alves Ramalho de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
784 Jadna Dayane Cavalcante Nascimento São José do Campestre Rio Grande do Norte
785 Giovanna Oliveira Lima de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
786 Judson Ferreira De Oliveira Brejo dos Santos Paraíba
787 Karla Rossana Francelino Ribeiro Noronha João Pessoa Paraíba
788 Van Eyck Silva Rosas Solânea Paraíba
789 Gilson Freitas Galvão João Pessoa Paraíba
790 Astério Santos Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
791 Severino marconi farias leite São José do Egito Pernambuco
792 Wendell Mccaulay Ramos Alves Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
793 Francisco Dos Santos Silva Icó Ceará
794 caio mateus oliveira martins de sousa Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
795 Lucas Lopes Silveira Barbosa Serrinha Rio Grande do Norte
796 Christian Igor Bahia Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
797 Amanda carvalho de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
798 Iorrana Gonçalves Alexandrino Coremas Paraíba
799 Anderson Luan Santana Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
800 JOSE LEANDRO DUARTE DE ABREU Guarabira Paraíba
801 Danilo Braz Maciel Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
802 Roseane Galdino da Silva Santa Maria Rio Grande do Norte
803 Natan Pedroza João Pessoa Paraíba
804 Valério Gutemberg de Medeiros Jr Natal Rio Grande do Norte
805 Airton de souza lira junior Cabedelo Paraíba
806 Augusto César Sandino Enéas de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
807 Lyzandra Maylla Barbosa Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
808 Karla Karini Santos dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
809 Filipe de Medeiros Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
810 ROMMEL DA SILVA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
811 ISABELY ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO João Pessoa Paraíba
812 Gustavo Lopes Vilar João Pessoa Paraíba
813 Thyago Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
814 jacicleide rodrigues de sousa Patos Paraíba
815 Willard Ruben de Souza Meira João Pessoa Paraíba
816 Lorrana Braga Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
817 ERIKSON WAGNER DA COSTA LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
818 Ronaldo Augusto de Morais Sobrinho João Pessoa Paraíba
819 Diego Frankney Frazão da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
820 RAFAEL ALBUQUERQUE CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
821 Wender Mariano Laurentino Alhandra Paraíba
822 Pedro Saulo Gomes Veloso Mamanguape Paraíba
823 Alexandre Dias Sales de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
824 Alexandre Ribeiro do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
825 Valéria Lima dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
826 Talitha Alessandra Medeiros Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
827 Natália Célia Quaresma de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
828 Tiago cesário barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
829 Anderson Sales Moreira Nepomuceno João Pessoa Paraíba
830 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
831 Julia Davet de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
832 Sergio Campos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
833 Luiza Velozo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
834 Sarah Araújo de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
835 Mateus Silva Luna João Pessoa Paraíba
836 Hanrell Ramon Ribeiro de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
837 Ana Cláudia Alves de Jesus João Pessoa Paraíba
838 Thyago de Oliveira Freitas Guarabira Paraíba
839 Bruno Marques Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
840 adriano de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
841 José Torres Coura Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
842 Lizandra de Oliveira Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
843 jose luiz gomes filho João Pessoa Paraíba
844 Wiltemberg Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
845 john weslley martins de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
846 Bruno Lira Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
847 VINICIUS DE LUCENA FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
848 Filipe Carvalho de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
849 JENETE MONTEIRO FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
850 Maria Luiza Rodrigues Eldorado do Sul Rio Grande do Sul
851 Gesse Vieira de Barros Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
852 Rodolpho Raphael de Oliveira Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
853 ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
854 Ana Sofia de Souza Nogueira Rodrigues de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
855 Nathália Regina Cabral Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
856 Lenildo Luan Carlos João Pessoa Paraíba
857 Analice Silva Dias. João Pessoa Paraíba
858 José Felipe Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
859 Mateus Antonio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
860 Davi Campos Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
861 Wellington Lourenço Lemos Pilões Paraíba
862 José Miguel Aroztegui Massera João Pessoa Paraíba
863 Yasmim Timoteo João Pessoa Paraíba
864 Anderson Gomes de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
865 Deynne De Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
866 Lucas Cardoso Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
867 Ariel Queiroz Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
868 Tatielly Dias de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
869 Grasiela Alves Fernandes Monteiro Paraíba
870 Poliana Gomes Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
871 Moisés Guimarães de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
872 Rômulo Leite Amorim Guarabira Paraíba
873 Jaína Elissa Freires Soares Bayeux Paraíba
874 Renato Gomes Constantino de Lima Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
875 felipe moura dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
876 Ana Karla Amador Ribeiro Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
877 Lílian Lídia Pereira de Meneses Silva Juripiranga Paraíba
878 Marcos Antonio de Luna Gouveia Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
879 Mariana Duarte Paulino João Pessoa Paraíba
880 Anderson Severiano de Sousa Natal Rio Grande do Norte
881 Francisco santos João Pessoa Paraíba
882 Augusto felix pereira neto Guarabira Paraíba
883 Ruan Carlos Alves da Silva Condado Pernambuco
884 Thiago Henrique Menêses Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
885 Cristal Tshishimbi Mazamba João Pessoa Paraíba
886 Wellton Thyago de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
887 Matheus Félix de Almeida Santa Rita Paraíba
888 bla Fortaleza Ceará
889 DIEGO NUNES VALADARES João Pessoa Paraíba
890 francisco de assis souza junior Pendências Rio Grande do Norte
891 Gleimerson Paiva Rodrigues Nazaré da Mata Pernambuco
892 JOSÉ JUDSON MESQUITA SOUSA CUNHA João Pessoa Paraíba
893 Yuri da Costa Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
894 Jamila Alcoforado Mendonça de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
895 Renno de Ervedosa Diniz Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
896 Alex Augusto de Souza Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
897 Andreza Gonçalves de Lira Jacaraú Paraíba
898 WELLINGTON FILGUEIRA NARCISO João Pessoa Paraíba
899 Eduardo Farias Brinds Ley Fox João Pessoa Paraíba
900 GILSON CELSO RODRIGUES FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
901 Alana Marques de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
902 Altobely Cristian Andrade da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
903 Marina de Oliveira Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
904 Abimael Rocha de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
905 Michel Gabriel Moreira Rio Tinto Paraíba
906 sergio alves da fonseca junior Bayeux Paraíba
907 Andressa Pires João Pessoa Paraíba
908 jailma januário da silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
909 Ihellogim Isis da Costa Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
910 Diego Alves de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
911 Anna Luiza João Pessoa Paraíba
912 Rebeca de Queiroz Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
913 Lourival Fragoso Bonfim Neto Patos Paraíba
914 Douglas Valentim de Almeida Cardins Rio Tinto Paraíba
915 Camilla Munay Dantas Frutuoso Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
916 Mikaella Jordania da Silva Costa Bayeux Paraíba
917 Haiana da Silva Bronzeado João Pessoa Paraíba
918 Renata Ellen Mari Paraíba
919 José Vitor Fernandes Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
920 Claudiana Maria da Silva Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
921 DÉBORA LUZ DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
922 Joao Leandro Duarte Uiraúna Paraíba
923 Suelen Lima de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
924 Leticia de Oliveira Bento João Pessoa Paraíba
925 Juliana Conceição do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
926 Ricardo França Alvees João Pessoa Paraíba
927 pablo picasso lima de oliveira Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
928 Danielle Victor Fernandes Guarabira Paraíba
929 Hortência Santos Oliveira de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
930 Romário Ferreira de Pontes Sertãozinho Paraíba
931 Roberta Paiva Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
932 Aline Maria Aguiar Mendes Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
933 Paulo Artur da Silva Venancio Baía da Traição Paraíba
934 Lidia Perside Gomes Nascimento Sapé Paraíba
935 Daniel Carneiro de Andrade Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
936 João R. de Sousa Neto Guarabira Paraíba
937 solange carneiro da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
938 Mírian Batista do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
939 Alanildo Nascimento dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
940 Ruan Cesar Vieira Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
941 Thais Alice Florêncio Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
942 Cláudio Roberto Meira de Oliveira Livramento de Nossa Senhora Bahia
943 LAUDECIR ROSENO PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
944 JOAO BATISTA DE ARAUJO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
945 Sonia Gomides João Pessoa Paraíba
946 Manuella de Andrade Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
947 Sarah Lisandra Araújo de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
948 walder gomes ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
949 Lucas Farias Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
950 Fabio Figueira Pimentel João Pessoa Paraíba
951 Gabriel Lucas Leodegário Silva Guarabira Paraíba
952 Kauan Mateus Leodegário Silva Guarabira Paraíba
953 Lucas Nogueira Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
954 Luana Silvestre de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
955 Gabriela Vitoria Ferraro de Andrade Sudo Rio Tinto Paraíba
956 Johnny Menezes Honorato Rio Tinto Paraíba
957 Eduardo Antonio João Pessoa Paraíba
958 Julia Braga Soares da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
959 Layse Milena Ferreira Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
960 Marcos Antônio Nascimento De Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
961 João Rafael Soares Teixeira Jacaraú Paraíba
962 irlanio arruda alves João Pessoa Paraíba
963 Jodavid de Araújo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
964 Raphael Medeiros Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
965 Alefy Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
966 roger Condado Pernambuco
967 ISABELLY FERREIRA MONTEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
968 Weverton Alves de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
969 Júlio Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
970 José Olívio João Pessoa Paraíba
971 Alexandre Santos Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
972 CARLOS HENRIQUE TRAJANO DA PENHA Cabedelo Paraíba
973 arthur curty vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
974 bruna leite machado João Pessoa Paraíba
975 Jefferson Lacerda dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
976 Lucas Fernandes Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
977 ALLISON DE SOUSA MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
978 KAIO MOURA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
979 Ingrid Luana Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
980 Augusto Cesar de Brito Pereira Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
981 Dayvidson Ribeiro de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
982 Bruno Alexandre Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
983 Ana Maria Pinto da Silva Neta João Pessoa Paraíba
984 Christopher Philippe Diniz Régis João Pessoa Paraíba
985 Fábio Alexandre Evangelista Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
986 adriano brito dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
987 Juan Lima de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
988 Luandersan Maria do Nascimento Alves Rio Tinto Paraíba
989 Flávia Pires de Carvalho Mirandiba Pernambuco
990 Bruno Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
991 juliana teófilo da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
992 Vítor Sergio Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
993 Alexandre Costa Santa Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
994 Clara Duque Savi João Pessoa Paraíba
995 Diego João Pessoa Paraíba
996 JOSÉ VALMIR BATISTA JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
997 Sérgio Ricardo J. S. Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
998 João Paulo Rodrigues Silva Princesa Isabel Paraíba
999 Henrique Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1000 Igor Ferreira Dantas Rio Tinto Paraíba
1001 Andrew Galvão de Figueiredo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1002 MIGUEL RODRIGO BELARMINO CABRAL João Pessoa Paraíba
1003 Joab Brito Nunes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1004 Jordy Jonathan Monteiro de Azevêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
1005 Mayra Amaral de Miranda Cunha João Pessoa Paraíba
1006 EDSON LUIS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Santa Rita Paraíba
1007 Gabriel Mota Ribeiro de Azevedo Pinto Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1008 Renato Fernandes Bandeira Santa Rita Paraíba
1009 thiago de oliveira moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1010 Bruna Letícia Oliveira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1011 Eduardo Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1012 tiago truta gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1013 Suanny Fabyne da Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1014 Vladimir Max Pires de Oliveira Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1015 Elane Thais Ferreira Guedes Sapé Paraíba
1016 João Lucas Evangelista Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1017 Jéssica Vanessa dos santos Recife Pernambuco
1018 PRISCILLA SEBADELHE CLAUDINO CARNAÚBA João Pessoa Paraíba
1019 Orlando Xavier de FIgueiredo Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1020 DIAN ERIC AUDREY ALVES DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1021 sergio sanderson Júlio de Castilhos Rio Grande do Sul
1022 Angelo Maxwell Alves Almeida Campina Grande Paraíba
1023 Ellen Mayara Floriano da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1024 Washington Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1025 Dayalla Maria da Costa Fernandes Uiraúna Paraíba
1026 ADRIANY DOS SANTOS SILVA Guarabira Paraíba
1027 Déborah de Jesus Pereira Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1028 Inara Beatriz Rodrigues Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1029 Alysson José Mendes Borba João Pessoa Paraíba
1030 Manuelly Suzik Nunes Melo Cajazeiras Paraíba
1031 Antonio Gomes da Silva Junior Cuitegi Paraíba
1032 Fernanda Catarina S Ferreira Sapé Paraíba
1033 Rayane da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1034 Nadine da Silva Costa Santa Rita Paraíba
1035 Luana Luiza Da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1036 EDER PIRES BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
1037 BRUNA GARCIA FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1038 Otniel da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1039 Sarah dos Santos Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1040 Demis Douglas Gomes Santos Bayeux Paraíba
1041 FELIPE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1042 Daniel Medeiros de Morais Cabedelo Paraíba
1043 Rhuama João Pessoa Paraíba
1044 ALBERTO RENAN DOS SANTOS CASSEMIRO Mamanguape Paraíba
1045 Bruna Lourenço de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1046 Clemida Noberto da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1047 Geraldo Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1048 Patricia Raquel Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
1049 FERNANDA LEMOS LEITE João Pessoa Paraíba
1050 Paulo Anaximandro Tavares Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1051 LEONY CAVALCANTI LENO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1052 Kynara Eduarda Gonçalves Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1053 Diego Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1054 PAULO ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1055 Thiago Damásio da Silva santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1056 Fabricio Solagna Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
1057 ERIVALDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA Mamanguape Paraíba
1058 carlos daniel sena João Pessoa Paraíba
1059 Diógenes Fernando Xavier de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1060 Francisco Ribeiro dos Santos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1061 Aercio Matheus Barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1062 Bárbara Ryana Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1063 Drayon Richard Magno Duarte Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1064 Maria Alice Martins Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1065 Airla Vanessa Cordeiro da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1066 EWERTON MACIEL COUTINHO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1067 Silvana dos Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1068 kalyne Mayla Teixeira da silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1069 israel pereira da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1070 Edmário de Almeida Valgueiro Floresta Pernambuco
1071 Raphael Vinicius Costa Geraldo João Pessoa Paraíba
1072 Rodrigo da Cruz Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
1073 Flabio Batista Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1074 Erico Vinicio Alves Batista Quixelô Ceará
1075 joao willamy evangelista de sousa Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1076 Gabriel Alcântara Silva Ponta da Serra Ceará
1077 Pedro Hiago de Alencar Dias Campos Sales Ceará
1078 Lucas Eduardo da Silva Crato Ceará
1079 Francisco Josivam Assaré Ceará
1080 Andreza Thuler João Pessoa Paraíba
1081 Marcos Antonio Fernandes Veloso João Pessoa Paraíba
1082 ANA PRISCILA SILVA GESTEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1083 SILVIA RAMOS SANTANA Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1084 Bárbara Joana Feitoza Santana da Silva Exu Pernambuco
1085 Ana Beatriz Ferreira Pessoa Ilha de Itamaracá Pernambuco
1086 Clécio Luênio Lima Freire de Souza Crato Ceará
1087 STEWEN SOARES ASCARI Mamanguape Paraíba
1088 Lindembergh Madruga Curral de Cima Paraíba
1089 JOSÉ GABRIEL VICENTE DAS NEVES DA SILVA Igarassu Pernambuco
1090 Danyllo Eufrosino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1091 Maria de Fatima Ramalho Guedes Campina Grande Paraíba
1092 Laerte Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
1093 Juliano dos Santos Silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1094 Fernando Mateus de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1095 Adson Caio dos Santos Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1096 José Gabriel Gomes da Silva Crato Ceará
1097 Gabriella Bayeux Paraíba
1098 Rigel Silva de Souza Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1099 Rebeca Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1100 Ana Patricia de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1101 Allan Matheus Wanderley Ribeiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1102 Maria Madalena Gomes de Pontes Guarabira Paraíba
1103 Yuri Ferreira Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
1104 MARCELLA GRAYCE AMORIM SARAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1105 shirley jackline lima bezerra Cabedelo Paraíba
1106 andre pereira leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1107 Manoel Angelo Da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1108 EDSON MONTEIRO DA LUZ Tacaratu Pernambuco
1109 João Henrique de Albuquerque Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1110 Bruno Soares Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1111 daniel alves miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1112 Thalles Ramon Pinheiro de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1113 gutierre vieira de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1114 Kenji Aranha Sato João Pessoa Paraíba
1115 Julian Teixeira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1116 BRUNO Cabedelo Paraíba
1117 KASSIA CRISTINA DE BARROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1118 Maelly Ventura Campina Grande Paraíba
1119 Rebeca Thaís Cassemiro Cardoso Bayeux Paraíba
1120 João Victor Pessoa Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1121 Lindenberg do Nascimento Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
1122 Lucas Amarante Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1123 Rennan Vinícius Lima Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1124 Diego Felipe de Lima Patos Paraíba
1125 Suzane Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1126 José Almir Araújo da Costa Santos Patos Paraíba
1127 Andréa Kelly Lopes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1128 Samisses Ramalho Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1129 Claudio Gomes da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1130 EWERTON MENEZES DINIZ Floresta Pernambuco
1131 joaquim firmino neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1132 Karl Neuman de Oliveira Januário João Pessoa Paraíba
1133 Rafael Bezerra Ferreira Alagoinha Paraíba
1134 Wagner de Souza Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
1135 Liviane Pereira Gomes Bayeux Paraíba
1136 Renata Marques Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1137 Jailson Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1138 Igor willy Soares Simões João Pessoa Paraíba
1139 MARCELO FERNANDES DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1140 Thayanne da Silva Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
1141 lucas roberto DA silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1142 Daffiny thayane de oliveira Assis Bayeux Paraíba
1143 Lucas Martins de Andrade Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1144 Andressa Sullamyta Pessoa de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1145 Narjan trugilho João Pessoa Paraíba
1146 Ana Lívia França da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1147 Rodrigo Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1148 HELDER ALAN INOCENCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1149 Anderson José da Silva Frazão João Pessoa Paraíba
1150 ALAN RIBEIRO DE VASCONCELOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1151 kym kanatto gomes melo Rio Tinto Paraíba
1152 Sara Maria Gonçalves Rio Tinto Paraíba
1153 Francisco Camilo da Silva Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1154 Levi Rodrigo Barreto Florencio Jacaraú Paraíba
1155 SILVIO GUEDES DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1156 Sérgio Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1157 ieda pereira rodrigues evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
1158 Josicleide Patrício Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1159 Matheus santos da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1160 Bruno Edson Sousa Eneas João Pessoa Paraíba
1161 Pedro Paulo Oliveira de Belmont Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
1162 marcel vaz esteves João Pessoa Paraíba
1163 EDSON COSTA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1164 Gabriel Leal Rolim João Pessoa Paraíba
1165 Kelly Samara Lacerda Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1166 Eduardo Laurentino Diniz Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1167 Gustavo José de Azevedo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1168 Dandara Barbosa Palhano João Pessoa Paraíba
1169 Walber Luis Porto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1170 Isa Matias Santos silva Borborema Paraíba
1171 Jair Brandão de Oliveira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1172 wellyson dannilo soares de sousa Rio Tinto Paraíba
1173 Gustavo Maciel Nunes Rio Tinto Paraíba
1174 Naamã Silva de Lima Itapororoca Paraíba
1175 ANANDA SILVA SOUZA DE SANTANA João Pessoa Paraíba
1176 Lucas Antonino de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1177 Isabelly Gomes Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1178 Brenner Lindolfo do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
1179 Ivan sergio João Pessoa Paraíba
1180 Lucas Pimentel João Pessoa Paraíba
1181 CELSO DA SILVA MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
1182 ALLYSON BELO CAVALCANTE João Pessoa Paraíba
1183 Raoní José Pereira Fagundes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1184 Natan Cardoso Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1185 Daniel Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1186 DAYANE KELLY MOURA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1187 Ellen Jéssica Oliveira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1188 Lília Ribeiro Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
1189 Renato César Lira Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1190 Lucas Marques Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1191 Mariana Lira Moraes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1192 Luccas Alcindo Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1193 Cybelle Anne de Farias Barbosa Baía da Traição Paraíba
1194 Adeeb Venancio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1195 Matheus Augusto Coutinho Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1196 Gabriela Marques De Andrade Regis Palmares Pernambuco
1197 César Augusto M Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
1198 GABRIEL QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO Santa Rita Paraíba
1199 Maria Alice Medeiros Leite de Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
1200 Rafael Johnsons de Alcântara Palmares Pernambuco
1201 Rafaella Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1202 Antonio Carlos Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1203 Janiele Dias da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1204 dayanne dos santos benicio Santa Rita Paraíba
1205 erickson renato nascimento sontachi João Pessoa Paraíba
1206 DIEGO JUAN SANTOS SILVA Conde Paraíba
1207 Andreia Roberto de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1208 Brunno Raphael Dalia de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1209 Hallyson Ricardo de Souza Cassiano João Pessoa Paraíba
1210 Mariana Nascimento Rocha Bayeux Paraíba
1211 José Falcão De Araújo Neto Alagoinha Paraíba
1212 Cláudio Gonçalves Pinto Santos São Paulo
1213 EDSON DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1214 Vitoria Maria de Sousa Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1215 Magno Junior Recife Pernambuco
1216 ADINALDO DOS SANTOS CHAVES João Pessoa Paraíba
1217 marcelo vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1218 Jefferson ideiao fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1219 joelson vieira da silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1220 Anna claudya mota João Pessoa Paraíba
1221 marcos fabio de souza junior Monteiro Paraíba
1222 Luciano Ferreira de Azevedo Serra Branca Paraíba
1223 Thiago Vanilson Florencio Monteiro Paraíba
1224 Josilma de Fatima Silva Morato Monteiro Paraíba
1225 Francisco ROMILDO DA SILVA Arcoverde Pernambuco
1226 Gabriel Guedes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1227 Francisco Gabriel Oliveira Monteiro Paraíba
1228 Hamilton SIlva Campina Grande Paraíba
1229 Pedro Arthur Fernandes de Vasconcelos Cajazeiras Paraíba
1230 Israel Nunes Oriente João Pessoa Paraíba
1231 luiz carlos medeiros de mello junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1232 Kleison José Silva Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1233 FÁBIO QUEIROZ LOPES João Pessoa Paraíba
1234 Rubens Lucena Guarabira Paraíba
1235 Lucas Coutinho Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1236 Alysson Silva de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1237 Maycon Prazeres da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1238 Erick Gabriel Nunes Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1239 will Albuquerque Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1240 Rayanne Lira de Menezes João Pessoa Paraíba
1241 Kevin Johnson pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1242 Vinicius Gomes Sertânia Pernambuco
1243 Deusdedit Vilar Guedes Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1244 JOAO EWERTON DA SILVA SANTOS Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1245 José Wilson Alves de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1246 Carlos Victor dos Santos Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1247 Ana Karolina da Silva Aragão João Pessoa Paraíba
1248 Weslley Gomes Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1249 Aquino Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1250 Stephanne Natalia da Silva Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
1251 Jorge dos Santos Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1252 Romário Figueiredo dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1253 Igor Franca Gadêlha Filho Cabedelo Paraíba
1254 Ruan Araújo Coelho Silveira Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1255 Andre Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1256 Alane Luma Santana Siqueira Afogados da Ingazeira Pernambuco
1257 Daniel de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1258 Gustavo Pedrosa Vinagre João Pessoa Paraíba
1259 jonatha mendonça de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1260 Mateus da Costa Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1261 Marcos Alexandre Queiroz de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1262 Eduardo Caetano de Araújo Várzea Nova Paraíba
1263 Rodrigo Oliveira Gomes dos santos Sapé Paraíba
1264 José Victor Fernandes Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
1265 Gustavo Deininger Evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
1266 Andressa Gabrielle Soares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1267 Felipe de Melo Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1268 Jefferson João Pessoa Paraíba
1269 Igor Henrique de Lima Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1270 José Erlandro Cardoso de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1271 Leonardo Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
1272 Thales Venâncio Alves Paulista Pernambuco
1273 ALINE RODRIGUES DE ASSIS Camalaú Paraíba
1274 PATRICK CAMILO FAUSTINO DA SILVA Monteiro Paraíba
1275 Luan Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1276 Giovanni Calzavara de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1277 CINTHIA LEITE DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
1278 Irene Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1279 Jadson Feitosa da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1280 Lucas Sertânia Pernambuco
1281 Junior Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1282 Vitor Hugo Gomes Monteiro Paraíba
1283 Lucas Henrique Paes de Carvalho Arcoverde Pernambuco
1284 Héber Pessoa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1285 Tiago Pereira da Silva Souza Floresta Pernambuco
1286 EMANUEL DANTAS FILHO Campina Grande Paraíba
1287 Rosania de Lucena Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1288 ALESSA PEREIRA DINIZ ARAUJO Goiânia Goiás
1289 Ana Raissa do Nascimento Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1290 Emilly Ellana Estevan Santana Goiânia Goiás
1291 Amanda Carolinny Barros de Souza Goiânia Goiás
1292 paulo marcelo dos santos sequeira João Pessoa Paraíba
1293 Gabriel Alonso Samiguel Langguth João Pessoa Paraíba
1294 Sidclei Wilker Alves de Freitas Monteiro Paraíba
1295 Jeremias Querioga da Costa Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1296 Rafael Marques da Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1297 Leandro Limberger de Vargas Montenegro Rio Grande do Sul
1298 ROBERTO ROLIM LOPES Cajazeiras Paraíba
1299 Janeide Estandeslau da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1300 Volnei da Silva Fuzer Paim Junior Campina Grande Paraíba
1301 Andreza Fernanda João Pessoa Paraíba
1302 Naftali Oliveira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1303 Victor Alessander Gomes Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1304 Paulo Luiz Carvalho Guimarães Neto Campina Grande Paraíba
1305 Suêmilly Severiano Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1306 João Lucas Fonseca de Borba Galinhos Rio Grande do Norte
1307 Eduardo Alves Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1308 Joao vVctor de Lima Silva Alhandra Paraíba
1309 Felipe Rosa Formoso Goiás
1310 Giovanny dos Santos Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1311 Geovana Costa da Silva Porangatu Goiás
1312 kelvya hortencia batista Francisco Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
1313 Fabiana de Souza Vasque Cajazeiras Paraíba
1314 maria helena correia da silva Porangatu Goiás
1315 FILIPE DE FARIAS MAIA João Pessoa Paraíba
1316 Mikael Madson Silva de goes Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1317 MARIA FABINÓLYA DA COSTA PAIVA E SOUSA Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1318 joanderson silva do nascimento Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1319 William Santos da Cunha Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1320 ANNA KAMYLLA DANTAS MARQUES João Pessoa Paraíba
1321 Leonardo Lívio Manaus Amazonas
1322 Ligiane Gomes Marinho Salvino Patos Paraíba
1323 Rodrigo Gomes de Freitas Goiana Pernambuco
1324 Igor Danilo Morais da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
1325 Fabricio do Carmo Nascimento Paulo Goiana Pernambuco
1326 Matheus Winicius Claudino Coutinho Goiana Pernambuco
1327 João vitor Gomes da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
1328 CLEYBSON JOSE DE SOUZA SILVA Goiana Pernambuco
1329 Erdiel Ednaldo de Oliveira Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1330 Gislayne Vitorino dos Santos Silva Goiana Pernambuco
1331 FRANCIELLY GOMES DE LIMA Condado Pernambuco
1332 Luiz Monteiro Seabra Caaporã Paraíba
1333 Daniel Pedro da Silva Santos Condado Pernambuco
1334 Bruno da Silva Alves Goiana Pernambuco
1335 Pedro Henrique Firmino Ceruti Goiana Pernambuco
1336 jardiael muniz Goiana Pernambuco
1337 Andrew Romário Dos Santos Sales Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1338 Marcos Paulo Gomes De Barros Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1339 Diogo Arthur Bezerra Ferreira Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1340 elizeu luiz do nascimento Goiana Pernambuco
1341 Juliana da Silva Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
1342 Sineyslânia Guedes Ferreira. Goiana Pernambuco
1343 Kelvyn Emiliano Taurino Goiana Pernambuco
1344 Ébano Maia Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1345 Arthur Thierre dos Santos Silva Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1346 Elisa Laís Coelho Pimentel Goiana Pernambuco
1347 Mikaelly Felicio João Pessoa Paraíba
1348 Elaine de Lima Barbosa Barros Pitimbu Paraíba
1349 luany albuquerque julio Pitimbu Paraíba
1350 Kathele Tauane Augustinho Virginio Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1351 Erick de Cássio Justino Ribeiro Goiana Pernambuco
1352 Lucas Ramos da Silva Oliveira Goiana Pernambuco
1353 Giovana Fernandes Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1354 Isabelle Mazala Carvalho Rodrigues Goiana Pernambuco
1355 Melissa de Almeida Ferreira Goiana Pernambuco
1356 Charles Ranyel Guedes Santos Goiana Pernambuco
1357 Gabriel Antônio leite nascimento Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1358 Charles manoel de sena silva Goiana Pernambuco
1359 mateus henrique andrade de lima. Condado Pernambuco
1360 Jose Eduardo Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1361 Nathan Gabrihel de Sousa Soares Condado Pernambuco
1362 Taysa Samara Mendes Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1363 Amanda Maria de Albuquerque Clementino Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1364 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE Itambé Pernambuco
1365 Renato Ferreira dá Silva Goiana Pernambuco
1366 Guilherme Siqueira Peçanha da Veiga João Pessoa Paraíba
1367 Thayná Lorena Goiana Pernambuco
1368 Regiane Carla Medeiros de Araújo Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1369 Letícia Kelli Pereira Ramos Goiana Pernambuco
1370 Arlinda Valéria de Lima Santos Pitimbu Paraíba
1371 Alex Antonio da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1372 egrinaldo laurentino barbalho neto Goiana Pernambuco
1373 joison valdenir ferreira Florianópolis Santa Catarina
1374 Edson Dantas Macau Rio Grande do Norte
1375 Wellington Ricardo Martins Gomes Goiana Pernambuco
1376 Daniel dos Santos Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1377 jose carlos da silva junior Goiana Pernambuco
1378 Gildércia Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
1379 Emilyn Davillyn Cavalcanti Cardoso Goiana Pernambuco
1380 Karinny Cristália Gomes da Silva Condado Pernambuco
1381 Liriany Macário de Oliveira Caaporã Paraíba
1382 Luciana Serrão e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1383 Paula Beatriz da Silva Lima Guamaré Rio Grande do Norte
1384 joão felipe ferreira da silva Pitimbu Paraíba
1385 Flavio dos Santos Diniz Serra Branca Paraíba
1386 PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA PEREIRA Tuparetama Pernambuco
1387 Jefferson Nikson Amaral da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1388 Dayvid Yaggo Pereira Souza Monteiro Paraíba
1389 Leonardo Batista De Araujo Patos Paraíba
1390 Dayvid Jonathan Andrade Ferreira Monteiro Paraíba
1391 Patricia dos Santos Pereira Serra Branca Paraíba
1392 jonailson gomes de moura neto Monteiro Paraíba
1393 Elton Janduhy Santos Ventura São Sebastião do Umbuzeiro Paraíba
1394 Alexandre Azevedo Rodrigues dos Santos Sumé Paraíba
1395 Jean Matheus Borges de Melo Monteiro Paraíba
1396 Ernando Ferreira São Domingos Pernambuco
1397 Mikaelly Barboza de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
1398 Alberiton vidal de menezes filho Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1399 Bruno Oliveira Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1400 Ewerton do Nascimento Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1401 Weslley Araújo de Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1402 Tawany João Pessoa Paraíba
1403 Gabriel Justino de Souza Goiana Pernambuco
1404 Priscila Maria Silva Alves Camalaú Paraíba
1405 Francismario Araujo Xavier Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1406 Daniel Heyn Brasília Distrito Federal
1407 Wendell Soares Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1408 Cielly Cielly Batista Vieira da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
1409 Ramiza Alves Irineu João Pessoa Paraíba
1410 Raylson Sousa Masculino Santiago Goiana Pernambuco
1411 Ivanlúcio Lira Lino Guarabira Paraíba
1412 Sislan Davys do Nascimento Ferreira Mataraca Paraíba
1413 Kaline Caroline Da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
1414 ytallo pereira alves Coxixola Paraíba
1415 Rita de Cassia Ribeiro dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
1416 Hugo João Pessoa Paraíba
1417 Mikael João Pessoa Paraíba
1418 Tulio Vidal Rolim Icó Ceará
1419 Camila Maria de Mattos Firmino Veras João Pessoa Paraíba
1420 Carolina Velôso Stuckert Seixas João Pessoa Paraíba
1421 Roan Nascimento Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1422 rodrigo da cruz santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1423 Suedna lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1424 José Rodrigo de Medeiros Macedo João Pessoa Paraíba
1425 Jalison Herbeson Alves de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1426 Marília Barbalho Pereira Goiana Pernambuco
1427 Guilherme de Lima Guedes Goiana Pernambuco
1428 JENIFER VITANIR SANTOS ALVES Condado Pernambuco
1429 Wellington Fernandes do Nascimento Júnior Caaporã Paraíba
1430 adyell jediael albuquerque campos Goiana Pernambuco
1431 Bianca Lorrany Soares dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
1432 Deyvid Gabriel Feliciano dos santos Goiana Pernambuco
1433 yure gabriel bezerra pessoa Caaporã Paraíba
1434 Gabriel Apolinário Pessoa Goiana Pernambuco
1435 Maria Eduarda Lauriano Ferreira Condado Pernambuco
1436 Kathele Tauane Augustinho Virginio Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1437 Maria Eduarda Barbosa Pereira Goiana Pernambuco
1438 Layane Carla da Silva Condado Pernambuco
1439 Tassila Martiniano de Lima Goiana Pernambuco
1440 Phelipe Andrade Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
1441 Caroline Barbosa Fernandes Goiana Pernambuco
1442 Jose Misterlã Pinto de Araujo junior Pitimbu Paraíba
1443 Samara Luiza Maciel da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
1444 Breno Gomes Pereira Pitimbu Paraíba
1445 Clara Beatriz Siqueira Nunes Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1446 Thatyesly Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1447 Nilberlandio Da Silva Lucena Bayeux Paraíba
1448 Heloísa da Cruz Barbalho São José de Mipibu Rio Grande do Norte
1449 JEFFERSON FERREIRA RABELO LEAL Itanhaém São Paulo
1450 Naiade Maris Andrade Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1451 Lindemberg Rodrigues Bezerra Barbosa Alagoa Grande Paraíba
1452 FERNANDO BONFIM LAURENTINO DA SILVA Barueri São Paulo
1453 José Antonio Lima Albuquerque de Oliveira Goiana Pernambuco
1454 Matheus João Pessoa Paraíba
1455 cesar vinicius pereira costa Pitimbu Paraíba
1456 Thiago Renan João Pessoa Paraíba
1457 Samuel João Pessoa Paraíba
1458 Adryllian Roberta Silva Cordeiro de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1459 Daniel Luiz Rafael Júnior Itaquitinga Pernambuco
1460 Giselle Alexandre Goiana Pernambuco
1461 Luana Pinheiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1462 Gislayne Borges da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1463 Jean Gomes Sanção Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1464 Lucas Tavares Freire Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1465 Glenio Nunes de Medeiros Santa Rita Paraíba
1466 Willyane Thais Santos de Freitas Mataraca Paraíba
1467 Rualyson Cavalcante Soares Guarabira Paraíba
1468 Erick Augusto Gomes de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1469 Leandro José Caetano Bayeux Paraíba
1470 osvaldo.airon@dce.ufpb.br Rio Tinto Paraíba
1471 Thiago Campos Leonel Crato Ceará
1472 Allan Kardec Silva de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1473 Yuri Emanoel Pereira Dias Ipaumirim Ceará
1474 Áurea Caroline Batista Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1475 Lucas Galvão Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1476 Joselio Samy da Cunha Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1477 Rickson Henrique Alves da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1478 sydney lopes pamplona João Pessoa Paraíba
1479 IVANKLECIO Gomes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1480 Ana Paula Furtado Soares Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1481 jamilly sthefany santana de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1482 João Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
1483 Lukas de Jesus Santiago de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1484 Mayara Gomes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1485 Marcio Ivonaldo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1486 Alessandro Dos Santos Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1487 Lorena Alencar dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1488 elizabeth ricardo João Pessoa Paraíba
1489 FABIO DA CHAGAS SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1490 Cibelly Correia dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1491 Guilherme Silva Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1492 Rosberg Nascimento Freitas Rodrigues Macaparana Pernambuco
1493 Rute Moreira Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
1494 Rute Cecilia Dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1495 João Felipe Ferreira da Luz Toledo Paraná
1496 Guilherme Ivo Gaião de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
1497 Yasmim Rodrigues de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1498 Jônatas Mendes da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
1499 Emerson Matheus Eneas Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1500 Pedro Henrique Lobo de Albuquerque Crato Ceará
1501 Fabiano Willcker da Costa Teixeira Azevedo Dona Inês Paraíba
1502 Rebeka Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1503 Kelly Gomes de Melo Brasília Distrito Federal
1504 Rinaldo Luis Ferreira Junior Itambé Pernambuco
1505 VÂNIA AMORIM SILVA Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1506 Leonardo Barbosa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1507 Magno Benevides Fontolan João Pessoa Paraíba
1508 Augusto Martins da Silva Cipriano João Pessoa Paraíba
1509 THIAGO PESSOA DOS SANTOS LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1510 Yan Raphael Freire de Carvalho Santos Belém do São Francisco Pernambuco
1511 JOHNNATHAN QUEIROZ Pereiro Ceará
1512 Airton Santiago da Silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1513 Caline kêndna da silva ferreira Floresta Pernambuco
1514 sarah rachel xavier da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1515 Eldis José da Silva Souza Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
1516 Antonio Isaac Luna de Lacerda Campina Grande Paraíba
1517 Jadeilza terezinha da silva Floresta Pernambuco
1518 Alan da Conceição Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1519 Ana Carolina Sousa Alves Passos João Pessoa Paraíba
1520 Igor Patrício de Meireles Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1521 Maria Aparecida Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1522 Samuel Vinícius Lopes Floresta Pernambuco
1523 Tiago Hildefonso Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
1524 Samuelton kelvi da silva Floresta Pernambuco
1525 Daniel Medeiros de Oliveira Guarabira Paraíba
1526 Guilherme Oliver Barreira São Paulo São Paulo
1527 Teste João Pessoa Paraíba
1528 Yúri de Araújo Cunha Currais Novos Rio Grande do Norte
1529 Alexandre Oliveira Silva de Jesus Belém Paraíba
1530 Jose Oliveira Dantas Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1531 Pedro Anndrew Fernandes Serafim Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1532 Samuel Soares Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
1533 Teste Ricado Email Cabedelo Paraíba
1534 Josiel Santos de Souza Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1535 Nilson do Nascimento Alves Floresta Pernambuco
1536 Débora Emanuela Gomes de Menezes Floresta Pernambuco
1537 Elisangela Ferraz Floresta Pernambuco
1538 Gabriel Trabuco Coutinho Ribeirão Pires São Paulo
1539 Thayse gomes da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1540 Zildomar Carlos Felix João Pessoa Paraíba
1541 Gabriela Nayara Duarte Oliveira Damazio Cedro Ceará
1542 Ayane Gabryelle João Pessoa Paraíba
1543 Jimmy Felipe Gomes dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
1544 Gefferson Pires Vieira Rio Tinto Paraíba
1545 Helyson Da Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1546 REMO PEIXOTO DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1547 Alisson Oliveira Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1548 Johnny Ewerton Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1549 João Vitor Alves de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1550 marcelo souza santos Rio Tinto Paraíba
1551 Marlon Ferreira dos Santos Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1552 Robson Alves da Silva Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
1553 Lucas dos Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1554 Ytalo Castro Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1555 Adson Thiago Leite de Caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
1556 Waldemar Junior Dias Coimbra Rio Tinto Paraíba
1557 Claudio Victor Alves de Carvalho Rio Tinto Paraíba
1558 Débora Raquel dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1559 Joalison de Arruda Emiliano João Pessoa Paraíba
1560 Amanda Paulino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1561 Mathias Gabriel Pereira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1562 Maria Macielly De Sousa Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
1563 Anderson Barbosa Bayeux Paraíba
1564 Kleidiano Feliciano Bezerra Floresta Pernambuco
1565 Rafaela Prima de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1566 GEANE SILVA Campina Grande Paraíba
1567 Marinaldo O. Coreeia João Pessoa Paraíba
1568 Beatriz Lopes De Lima Goiana Pernambuco
1569 WELLINGTON GERMANO DA SILVA Santo André São Paulo
1570 Bianca de Oliveira Souza São Paulo São Paulo
1571 Thamires Alves Neves de Oliveira Rio Tinto Paraíba
1572 Rafaelly Santana da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1573 Fabienny Laíz Barbosa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1574 Rodrigo Silva Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
1575 Luciana Barboza de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1576 Márcia Cibele Braga Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1577 Ellen Jordána da Silva de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1578 Andre João Pessoa Paraíba
1579 Denilson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1580 Rayssa Barbosa Da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
1581 Everson santos da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1582 MATHEUS FURTADO MENDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1583 Marcos Gabriel Campos Paula Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1584 wellington ferreira dos santos Monte Alegre Rio Grande do Norte
1585 Patrícia Coelho Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1586 Ana Beatryz João Pessoa Paraíba
1587 Joana Darc Jacinto Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1588 Samuel pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1589 Davy souza do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1590 Sintia souza do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1591 Thiago De Andrade Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1592 thales ramos da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1593 alan silva viegas João Pessoa Paraíba
1594 Kessia Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1595 Wallysson de Lima Silva Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
1596 Thiago Carvalho de Almeida Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1597 Rafael Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1598 Marcos Oliveira Pedroso' João Pessoa Paraíba
1599 Martinho Ataide Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1600 Cleber Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1601 Lucas Vitor São Paulo São Paulo
1602 Luiz Thiago Rangel João Pessoa Paraíba
1603 DENISE DOS SANTOS COLARES DE OLIVEIRA Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul
1604 Jocelúcio Ismael Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
1605 Alex Oliveira da Silva Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1606 Mariana da Silva Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
1607 Abner Matias da Rocha Mataraca Paraíba
1608 Leandro Henrique de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1609 Pedro guilherme ferreira da conceiçao João Pessoa Paraíba
1610 Aluízio Barbosa Maciel Neto Ferreiros Pernambuco
1611 Alysson João Pessoa Paraíba
1612 Herbeth Fidelis Coelho João Pessoa Paraíba
1613 Jailson Douglas Alves Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1614 Sofia Tadeu Apuzzo São Paulo São Paulo
1615 Rebeca Belli João Pessoa Paraíba
1616 MARIANE MARIA DA SILVA CRUZ São Paulo São Paulo
1617 HARLEY MACEDO DE MELLO Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1618 RENATO MOREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1619 Guilherme de Mélo Soares Alhandra Paraíba
1620 Roberto Silva de Oliveira Júnior Guarabira Paraíba
1621 Gabrielly Karla de Lima Marreiro Leite Alagoinha Paraíba
1622 JOSE ALBERTO PEREGRINO LYRA Cabedelo Paraíba
1623 Khrystyanno Viturino Cavalcante Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1624 Daniel Farias Henriques João Pessoa Paraíba
1625 Rejane Ma.O.D.Santana de Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1626 Thiago Emerson dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1627 José Robson Lopes do Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
1628 Gabrielle Cabral Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1629 Leticia Monteiro Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1630 Pábula Tayná Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1631 Marina Kadidja Castro de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
1632 Janaína Lopes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1633 newton jose galiza de andrade dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1634 Anthony Bessa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1635 renato fonsêca neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1636 Renato Miguel Soares Santa Rita Paraíba
1637 Anderson Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1638 Jorge Eduardo de Araújo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1639 Jessiane Gomes de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1640 Ana Paula Dos Santos Reis Santarém Pará
1641 Darcio Xavier Ferreira Cabedelo Paraíba
1642 DANILLO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA Santa Rita Paraíba
1643 Lėa Santana Praxedes Cabedelo Paraíba
1644 FÁTIMA MARIA DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA Cabedelo Paraíba
1645 Elder de Jesus Barros Floresta Pernambuco
1646 vitória Sales Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1647 jonathan rayan dantas ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1648 Denílson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1649 Reinaldo da Veiga Lima Mamanguape Paraíba
1650 LUCAS HERBET BRITO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1651 Marcus Vinícius João Pessoa Paraíba
1652 Lucas Ewerton João Pessoa Paraíba
1653 Matheus Stiven Santos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1654 Rafael Martos Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1655 Andrielly Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1656 Nawan Râmelo Da Silva Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1657 Nailson Vicente de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1658 Arthur Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1659 IVANILDO FERNANDES ARAUJO Campina Grande Paraíba
1660 Manoel Farias Mamanguape Paraíba
1661 Hipolito de Sousa Lucena Campina Grande Paraíba
1662 Thyago Borges de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1663 Fábia Thaís Lima Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1664 João Batista da Silva Holanda João Pessoa Paraíba
1665 Alisson Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1666 Marianna João Pessoa Paraíba
1667 Felipe Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
1668 Bianca de Assis Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
1669 MARIA DE FATIMA AMORIM E AVELAR João Pessoa Paraíba
1670 Samuel Laerte Albuquerque de Azevedo Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1671 Nídia de Paula Silva de Sáles Água Preta Pernambuco
1672 Éber Silva da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1673 JOSE GREGÓRIO DE MEDEIROS NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1674 irley david fabricio da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1675 Angela Maria Moreira Neves Cabedelo Paraíba
1676 Thiago pereira de brito Guarabira Paraíba
1677 edson roberto de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1678 JOSEFA SEBASTIÃO VENANCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1679 Leonardo Dias Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1680 Rafael Dantas de Figueiredo Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1681 Inez Alves RESENDE Contagem Minas Gerais
1682 Francisco de Assis de Masculino Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1683 Suerda Gabriela Ferreira de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1684 José Paulo de Almeida Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1685 Leonardo Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
1686 Sara Hadyja Leite de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
1687 Lucas Gabriel Dos Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1688 Iris Dayane Guedes Lira Arara Paraíba
1689 francisco adelino ferreira Arara Paraíba
1690 JEFFERSON SANTOS ALVES DA COSTA Arara Paraíba
1691 Lilian Viana Cananéa João Pessoa Paraíba
1692 Gustavo David Araujo Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
1693 Bruna Teixeira Porto Goiânia Goiás
1694 Pedro Cleis João Pessoa Paraíba
1695 Bruno Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1696 Eduardo R. S. de Figueiredo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1697 Jordan Meireles do Nascimento Mari Paraíba
1698 Gustavo Charles Peixoto de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1699 Lidiane de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1700 Rodrigo Baldow de Souza Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1701 Jadson do Prado Rafalski Vila Velha Espírito Santo
1702 Rafael Victor Costa Ventura João Pessoa Paraíba
1703 Felipe Silva de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1704 ALLISSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1705 Alisson Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1706 JOSE HERALDO FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS Itapororoca Paraíba
1707 Felipe de Farias Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1708 Murilo Ferreira Campina Grande Paraíba
1709 Cleuton Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1710 WESLLEY ANDERSON CABRAL MARTINS Boqueirão Paraíba
1711 Luana Clementino João Pessoa Paraíba
1712 RAQUEL DE MEDEIROS BARRETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1713 girlane tomaz Cabedelo Paraíba
1714 Isabela Teixeira Castedo João Pessoa Paraíba
1715 Kerolaine Priscila da Silva Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1716 Maria Clara Virgínio Araruna Formiga João Pessoa Paraíba
1717 Gabriel Lopes Olivera João Pessoa Paraíba
1718 Aleia Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1719 João Paulo Pereira Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1720 Victor Carlos de Lima Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
1721 Claudia dos santos severo João Pessoa Paraíba
1722 Stephane Fernanda Soares Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1723 LIBÓRIO LACERDA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1724 Valderez Guilherme dos Santos Filho Sapé Paraíba
1725 Marivaldo Cordeiro Vitorino Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1726 Hillary Batista do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1727 Maria Helena Lyra de Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1728 Whesley Johnnatan de Oliveira Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
1729 Arturo de Assunção Santiago Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1730 DJONES DERKYAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1731 Micael Praxedes de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1732 Tarcísio José de Araújo Pereira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1733 Débora Mayara Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
1734 Felipe Lopes Franklin Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1735 Wesles Guedes Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1736 Salatiel Silas Santos Bispo Senhor do Bonfim Bahia
1737 Mikael Araújo Costa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1738 ISRAEL VILAR VIANA DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1739 Ana Saara dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1740 Helton de Oliveira Barros Cabedelo Paraíba
1741 Simone Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1742 Vinicius Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1743 Susane Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1744 Thais lira de Figueiredo Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
1745 José Eduardo Cezario da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1746 Patricia Maria P Pereira da Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
1747 Adriana de Souza Nascimento Cabedelo Paraíba
1748 Ailton Barbosa Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
1749 Carolina Marcia Miranda Ribeiro De Almeida Campos Ipatinga Minas Gerais
1750 Ítalo Júnio Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1751 Suelen Virgínia Patrício de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1752 Jorhana Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
1753 JANUBIA GOMES MIRANDA Solânea Paraíba
1754 Flávia Maria Alencar Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
1755 Rafaela Martins de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1756 ricardo cavalcante Cabedelo Paraíba
1757 Lucas Carvalho de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1758 Katia Vitória Feliciano Simão João Pessoa Paraíba
1759 Roberta Gomes Campina Grande Paraíba
1760 Renalle Cavalcante Aragão de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1761 Cibele Leite Bastos da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1762 Maria Das Dores Da Silva Soares Condado Pernambuco
1763 ERICK FERREIRA JORDÃO João Pessoa Paraíba
1764 amanda albuquerque dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1765 Diego Henrique da Silva Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
1766 Andréa Silva de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1767 Thalita Viegas dos Santos Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1768 Thiago Ney Evaristo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1769 LUCIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1770 Eric Vinícius Caldas Pereira Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1771 TATIANE CAVALCANTE CHAVES João Pessoa Paraíba
1772 Joel Wallis Jucá João Pessoa Paraíba
1773 ELIZAMA DAS CHAGAS LEMOS Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1774 Ramon Luiz de Farias Castro Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1775 Érico Fabres João Pessoa Paraíba
1776 Aracely Lavine Leite Coutinho Cabedelo Paraíba
1777 Glória Maria Gutierrez Vargas freitas Corumbá Mato Grosso do Sul
1778 Mariana Senhorinho Belo Jardim Pernambuco
1779 Thalany Caroline Pereira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1780 Bruna do Carmo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1781 Polyana Araújo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
1782 Carlos Germano Rodriguês de França Bayeux Paraíba
1783 Douglas Felizardo de Lira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1784 Nívea Vilar Cardoso Campina Grande Paraíba
1785 Mateus Cordeiro Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1786 Thalita de Lima menezes João Pessoa Paraíba
1787 Cógenes Felipe Silva de Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1788 Graziele Ribeiro Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1789 Rodrigo Lira Albuquerque dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1790 DAFNE NEGRÃO CORDEIRO E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1791 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE BRITO Alagoinha Paraíba
1792 Vinícius Santos de Andrade Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1793 ALBERTO JORGE DOS SANTOS Maceió Alagoas
1794 Maria Israelita Cecília Alexandre daSilva João Pessoa Paraíba
1795 FABRICIO GUSTAVO DE PAIVA VICENTE João Pessoa Paraíba
1796 Reinaldo Ferreira de Macedo Mamanguape Paraíba
1797 Amanara Souza de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1798 Edson Braz João Pessoa Paraíba
1799 Amanda de Souza Araújo Goiana Pernambuco
1800 João Paulo Queiroz Xavier Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1801 Maria Helena Juvito da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1802 Caline Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
1803 Lídia Pereira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1804 Wastâne Pereira Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1805 Yonara Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1806 lays de albuquerque rodrigues pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
1807 lucas izidorio medeiros da silva Paulista Pernambuco
1808 Thiago Oliveira de Alexandria João Pessoa Paraíba
1809 Mateus Danton Ventura Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
1810 João Guilherme Silva Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1811 Felipe Cunha Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1812 Daniele da Cunha Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1813 Jordy Lamarke Sá Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
1814 kyllder cassio kadu santana de medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1815 Gabriel Rhanany Evangelista de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1816 Kainara de Araújo Alves Campina Grande Paraíba
1817 julia renata silva de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1818 Luís Daví da Silva Clemente Campina Grande Paraíba
1819 Bruno Amorim de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1820 Sabiniano Araujo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1821 Mariana Meirelles de Mello Lula João Pessoa Paraíba
1822 Lucas João Pessoa Paraíba
1823 Emmily Kethellen Barbosa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1824 Nadja Melo de Oliveira Santa Rita Paraíba
1825 Lucuneide Tavares Da Sila Timbaúba Pernambuco
1826 Floriza Maria da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1827 Robson do Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
1828 Maria Iasmin da Costa Soares Santa Rita Paraíba
1829 Jefferson Ribeiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1830 Stephanny da Silva Franco Lucena Paraíba
1831 Maria Eduarda da Silva Cruz São Paulo São Paulo
1832 marcelo martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1833 Diyerdre Gomes Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1834 Ana Beatriz Mayara Silva Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1835 Ramon Pereira Fernandes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1836 Cíntia Colares de Andrade Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
1837 Mayara Vanessa Bezerra da Silva Itambé Pernambuco
1838 Diêgo José Pessoa de Lira Veloso Itambé Pernambuco
1839 Vanessa Maria Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1840 Ivonildo Pereira Gomes Neto Condado Pernambuco
1841 Beatriz Borges Goiana Pernambuco
1842 Jussara Bezerra Batista Bayeux Paraíba
1843 Pedro Henrique da Silva Sousa Santa Rita Paraíba
1844 EGLE KATARINNE SOUZA DA SILVA Cajazeiras Paraíba
1845 Michelle Cristine Nascimento de Melo Bayeux Paraíba
1846 Anderson bispo dos santos Palmares Pernambuco
1847 João Doia de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1848 Carolynne Cynthia da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1849 Leandro Pellizzoni João Pessoa Paraíba
1850 David Ramon Messias Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1851 Rafael da Costa Gomes Campina Grande Paraíba
1852 Jayane Evellen de Fátima Cruz de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1853 Claudio Costa Campina Grande Paraíba
1854 Kaio Alexandre da Silva Brasília Distrito Federal
1855 Edith Maria da Silva Diniz Conde Paraíba
1856 Iury Ferreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1857 jane kelly pereira de arruda Surubim Pernambuco
1858 luiz henrique arruda silva Surubim Pernambuco
1859 luiz fellipearruda silva Surubim Pernambuco
1860 Anderson Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1861 Geovany Jessé A. Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1862 Wenddell Juler Pereira de Lima Rio Tinto Paraíba
1863 Erika Ellen Bezerra Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
1864 ERINALDO MOURA DO NASCIMENTO Riachão Paraíba
1865 Maria Clara Fernandes de França João Pessoa Paraíba
1866 Erinaldo Francisco do Nascimento Filho Sapé Paraíba
1867 Wagner Cunha Barreto de Sousa Filho São José de Piranhas Paraíba
1868 Keysherley Almeida Costa Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1869 Anísio Maia Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1870 Marcos Jailson Virgínio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1871 Cicero Brenno Alves de Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1872 Eudésia Medeiros Neves Desterro Paraíba
1873 Paulo Ferreira de Andrade Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1874 Thaianne Fernanda dos Santos Vieira Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
1875 wedley da silva bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1876 Wesley da Silva Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1877 Aline Mendes De Carvalho Cajazeiras Paraíba
1878 Genesis felix dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1879 Renato Nunes Ramalho Cajazeiras Paraíba
1880 GEOVANO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA Cajazeiras Paraíba
1881 Lucas Neris Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1882 Manuel Muniz Barreto Neto Fortaleza Ceará
1883 Lucas Fabião Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1884 Eduardo Hercules Santos Camini Cascavel Paraná
1885 jonas max felix dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1886 filipe felix dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1887 maria da paz alves da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1888 Jorge Gomes Oliveira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1889 Vinicius Martins de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1890 Boaz Antonio de Vasconcelos Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1891 Randy Augusto da Costa Silva Cabo de Santo Agostinho Pernambuco
1892 Fabyana Rodrigues Dias de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1893 Jefferson Ricardo Santos da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1894 Larissa karla montanhas da Silva Recife Pernambuco
1895 Rayane da Silva Tavares Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1896 Erico Barreto de Oliveira Junior Recife Pernambuco
1897 Zelinda dos Santos Barros Salvador Bahia
1898 Priscila Santos Recife Pernambuco
1899 Douglas ramos ribeiro Luna freire João Pessoa Paraíba
1900 robert de niro santos barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
1901 Alberto Magalhães Pires Recife Pernambuco
1902 Jose cleiton Carbonel Recife Pernambuco
1903 Pedro Caio de Oliveira Virgínio João Pessoa Paraíba
1904 Pedro Jorge Martins Bichara Sobreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1905 Gabrieli Nunes Alves Cabedelo Paraíba
1906 Ítalo Alixandre Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1907 Vinícius Jorge Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
1908 Margarida Alves de Araujo Recife Pernambuco
1909 ROSTAND EDSON OLIVEIRA COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
1910 João Paulo Ferreira Lima Umari Ceará
1911 Isaias Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
1912 DANIEL OLIVEIRA FERNANDES DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
1913 Vitoria Luize Olinda Pernambuco
1914 Vinícius Matheus M. S. Coutinho Rio Tinto Paraíba
1915 josé ismael dos santos falcone Rio Tinto Paraíba
1916 José Leonardo Patrício Cavalcante Rio Tinto Paraíba
1917 José Ryanderson Dias de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1918 GILMARA DA COSTA FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1919 Daenio Medeiros de Sena João Pessoa Paraíba
1920 Geovane Luiz da Silva Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1921 Adriano Ney Nascimento do Amaral Cabedelo Paraíba
1922 Thallyson Guarabira Paraíba
1923 Thomas Duarte Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1924 Elson Alves de Farias Sumé Paraíba
1925 Francisco Vieira Araújo Correia de Sá neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1926 Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Ramos Campina Grande Paraíba
1927 Helena Lima dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1928 Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Baía da Traição Paraíba
1929 Jaqueline Felix dos Santos Marcação Paraíba
1930 Larryce Tuane Alves de Souza Campina Grande Paraíba
1931 Pedro Henrique Araújo Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
1932 Maria Aparecida Pereira da Silva Sousa Campina Grande Paraíba
1933 Maria Helena Pereira de Oliveira Araújo Alagoa Nova Paraíba
1934 Sabriny Pereira Bezerra Montadas Paraíba
1935 Maria Clara Ferreira Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1936 Jadeilson Teixeira Faustino Junior Campina Grande Paraíba
1937 Nayanne Silva Furtado Campina Grande Paraíba
1938 Stéfani de Souza Almeida Boa Vista Paraíba
1939 Palloma Simões de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
1940 Jonata de oliveira Campina Grande Paraíba
1941 MARISTELA ARAÚJO DA NÓBREGA João Pessoa Paraíba
1942 Isis Angelis Pereira da Silva Jacaraú Paraíba
1943 Larrissa Dantas Xavier da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1944 Isaque Bezerra São José do Belmonte Pernambuco
1945 Lucas Eduardo Da Silva Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1946 Marina Martins de Araújo Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
1947 Alexsandro M. Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1948 Wingrid Maria Dunes Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1949 David Antonio Pereira Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
1950 João Paulo Brito de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1951 mateus mizael fernandes pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1952 Marília Fabrício Ribeiro Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1953 Cleber Alves Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1954 ALBERTO VINICIUS CARTAXO DA CUNHA João Pessoa Paraíba
1955 Sandro Lopes Izidro Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1956 Rennan Rocha de Freitas Campina Grande Paraíba
1957 Pedro Manoel Herminio Alves Soledade Paraíba
1958 Marcos Vinícius Santos Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1959 Nícolas Bessa Araujo Campina Grande Paraíba
1960 Yohanna Tethysy Marcelino Gomes da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1961 Paulo Juan Da Silva Santos Massaranduba Paraíba
1962 Kerverson Gomes Nonato Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1963 Lucas Dantas de Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
1964 Maria Eduarda Martins Marques Campina Grande Paraíba
1965 Thayse Christiane Carneiro de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1966 Luiz Henrique Vicente da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1967 jessica vaneza Barros de oliveira Tacaratu Pernambuco
1968 Arley Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1969 Jhonanthy Alves Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1970 SINEIDE DOS SANTOS ANDRADE João Pessoa Paraíba
1971 Heloysa Carlos de Souza Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1972 Ianara Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1973 Kevin de Mélo Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1974 Joseni Pereira dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1975 Djavan Antério de Lucena Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1976 Luiza Niely Batista de Lima Cabedelo Paraíba
1977 Mariana dos Santos Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1978 lucas dos Santos Silvério Conde Paraíba
1979 lucas Wallace batista da fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
1980 Angelica da Paixão Pereira Conde Paraíba
1981 Daniel Rocha de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1982 José Carlos Santos Costa Alhandra Paraíba
1983 Leonardo Andrade de Moura Casinhas Pernambuco
1984 Josileide Minervino de Moraes Itabaiana Paraíba
1985 Herivelt Felix de Lima Itabaiana Paraíba
1986 Isabel Coutinho de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1987 Julliana Veloso Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1988 Bemoro Metyktire Colíder Mato Grosso
1989 Carla Karine Leite de Andrade Silva Lucena Paraíba
1990 Luan dos Santos Cantalice Campina Grande Paraíba
1991 Ulysses Monte Alverne da Luz Carlos Campina Grande Paraíba
1992 Bruno santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1993 LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES DUNGA João Pessoa Paraíba
1994 FELÍCIA MARIA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Nazarezinho Paraíba
1995 Ingrid Carpintero - SURDA João Pessoa Paraíba
1996 Evani Campos de Oliveira silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1997 Dalila Araújo de Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
1998 Clebison dos santos Itacuruba Pernambuco
1999 Kallyne dos santos araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
2000 jurasildo oliveira reinaldo Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2001 Camila Rocha Vieira Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
2002 MAÍRA EUNICE DA NÓBREGA COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
2003 Itamires Caetano da Silva Buíque Pernambuco
2004 Elves Oliveira da Silva Tacaratu Pernambuco
2005 Ademir Matias Pereira Cajazeiras Paraíba
2006 Marianne Araújo Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
2007 Emmanuelle Richard Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2008 Maiully B. Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
2009 Anderson Bastos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2010 Aaron Pedro Santana dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2011 Julio Torres Campina Grande Paraíba
2012 Jeniffer dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2013 LAYSLENE DA SILVA XAVIER Rio Tinto Paraíba
2014 Lucas Nascimento Ferreira Campina Grande Paraíba
2015 Everton Dias do Carmo Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
2016 Aurisergio Rodrigues da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2017 antonio angelo dos santos Jatobá Pernambuco
2018 Miranildo de sousa conserva João Pessoa Paraíba
2019 Samuel Ítalo Medeiros Conserva João Pessoa Paraíba
2020 NATHALIA CRISTINA MACHADO IMMISCH João Pessoa Paraíba
2021 Jéssica Maria Muniz Côrtes João Pessoa Paraíba
2022 Alessandro Pinon Leitao João Pessoa Paraíba
2023 Vinicius Matias de Lima Pilõezinhos Paraíba
2024 FLORA LEITE BARROS Recife Pernambuco
2025 Ernanda Gabrielly da Silva Vasconcelos Cabedelo Paraíba
2026 Laura Maria Aguiar Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2027 João Antonio da Silva Neto Goiana Pernambuco
2028 José Mauro Figueiredo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2029 Isabelle Richard Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2030 Alice Richard Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2031 Filipe Abrante Germano João Pessoa Paraíba
2032 Yan Lucas dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2033 Lucia Morgana de Lima Quirino João Pessoa Paraíba
2034 Emmanuel Richard Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2035 TIAGO B MENDES João Pessoa Paraíba
2036 Isabel Cristina Silveira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2037 Nohan Gomes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2038 Barthira Beserra João Pessoa Paraíba
2039 Aryclenio Costa Gurinhém Paraíba
2040 Onildo Lins de Vasconçelos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
2041 INEZ CÂNDIDO BORGES DA SILVA LEITE João Pessoa Paraíba
2042 AUBENY DE ANDRADE ARRUDA Soledade Paraíba
2043 Barbara Mota João Pessoa Paraíba
2044 Ludimilla soares da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2045 Sávio Marcos Vieira Santos Tacaratu Pernambuco
2046 Fábio Queiroz dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2047 Sávio Gomes Da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
2048 Thaynara Barros Araújo Tacaratu Pernambuco
2049 EWERTON BATISTA CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
2050 Bruna Nascimento Mendes Campina Grande Paraíba
2051 Larissa Pereira da Silva Tacaratu Pernambuco
2052 Roberto Tomé Santa Rita Paraíba
2053 Jó Sales de Medeiros Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
2054 Dárcio Basílio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2055 PEDRO DE LIMA PEREIRA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
2056 Cláudio Matias da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
2057 Bruno Fernandes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2058 José Anastácio Rodrigues de Lima Livramento Paraíba
2059 Janick Andrade Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
2060 Viviane Inês pereira da silva Camaragibe Pernambuco
2061 Ervely Monikely dos Santos Silva Tacaratu Pernambuco
2062 Henrique Felintro de Andrade Camaragibe Pernambuco
2063 Renan Hannouche Torres Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
2064 Caroline Rosa Aronica João Pessoa Paraíba
2065 Georgia Meneses Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
2066 Carlos Alberto Macedo João Pessoa Paraíba
2067 Samantha Karolynne Evangelista Monteiro Campina Grande Paraíba
2068 Lívia Nogueira Pellizzoni João Pessoa Paraíba
2069 Jessika Maria Silva Farias Campina Grande Paraíba
2070 Raíssa Maria Espíndola de Oliveira Recife Pernambuco
2071 Iago Sinesio Ferris da silva Angicos Rio Grande do Norte
2072 Victória Gomes de Lima Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
2073 Raija Maria Vanderlei de Almeida Campina Grande Paraíba
2074 Jayane Amélia Guimarães Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
2075 beatriz caroline aranha da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2076 Ester Augusta Teixeira de Lima Santa Rita Paraíba
2077 Emerson Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2078 Dianne Cristina Souza de Sena Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2079 Marilene Pereira da Silva Sobral Alagoa Grande Paraíba
2080 Severino S. Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2081 José Roberto Florentino de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2082 Mariana Patricia de Medeiros Linhares Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2083 Rodolfo Bolconte Donato Campina Grande Paraíba
2084 Larissa França João Pessoa Paraíba
2085 Cayo Gabryel Hollanda Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
2086 Samuel Souto Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
2087 gustavo neri sousa silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2088 Karolline Thaynáh de Carvalho Soares Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2089 Bryan Khelven da Silva Barbosa Campina Grande Paraíba
2090 Jefferson Pereira da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
2091 Lycia da Costa Kremer João Pessoa Paraíba
2092 Síntique Abreu Lemos Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
2093 Mateus Henrique Abreu Lemos Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
2094 MATHEUS RICARDO OLIVEIRA NOBREGA João Pessoa Paraíba
2095 Talissa Morais de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
2096 João Marcos Nascimento de Lima Mamanguape Paraíba
2097 Valmir Junior da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2098 Thálya Talita Costa Viana Amorim Cabedelo Paraíba
2099 Djavan Marques dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2100 Wesley Wevertton De Azevedo Palmeira Campina Grande Paraíba
2101 andre patricio dos santos viana João Pessoa Paraíba
2102 LUCAS MATHEUS ELIAS SILVA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
2103 Maria Cristina Oliveira Brasil Brasília Distrito Federal
2104 Jarques Lúcio da Silva II São Bento Paraíba
2105 Tânia Maria Pereira Pires João Pessoa Paraíba
2106 Lucas Emanuel Batista dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
2107 Jose Carlos Soares da Silva Junior Cabedelo Paraíba
2108 Cristiano Felipe Borba do Nascimento Recife Pernambuco
2109 LUCIO VILLARPANDO Salvador Bahia
2110 Guilherme Arruda Pimentel Bezerra Campina Grande Paraíba
2111 Igor Marques Sobral Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
2112 Flávia Guimarães de C Torres Recife Pernambuco
2113 Adriana Araujo de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2114 Rafael Farias Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2115 Rossana Farias da Nóbrega Bayeux Paraíba
2116 Amilton dos Santos Marques Guarabira Paraíba
2117 Dayana Duarte Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2118 Zânia Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
2119 Cleverlan Cosme Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2120 Carmem Lucia da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
2121 ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA PETRUS João Pessoa Paraíba
2122 André Pontes Vaz de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2123 Daniel Lucas Carneiro Itaitinga Ceará
2124 Marcus Vinicius Borges de Lemos Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2125 Antonio Leonardo Falcão Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2126 DIEGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAVALCANTI João Pessoa Paraíba
2127 PAULIANO LAMEC MATIAS DOS SANTOS Pocinhos Paraíba
2128 Matheus dos Santos Figueredo Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2129 Izael silva santos Belém Paraíba
2130 Camila Freitas Sarmento Campina Grande Paraíba
2131 MARCELO ARARUNA DA CUNHA CARNEIRO BRAGA João Pessoa Paraíba
2132 Gláucio Bezerra Brandão Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2133 rogerio barros João Pessoa Paraíba
2134 Gabriel Fernando Basso João Pessoa Paraíba
2135 GEOVANICE DE FATIMA FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
2136 Rubens Paes Barreto Neto São Paulo São Paulo
2137 Selemirth Martins de Almeida Cuité Paraíba
2138 Roberta de Oliveira Neves João Pessoa Paraíba
2139 Rosynaldo Luiz João Pessoa Paraíba
2140 Paloma Andrade Sarmento Sousa Paraíba
2141 Emely Aparicida Maria de Souza Tacaratu Pernambuco
2142 José Paulo Filho Santana dos Garrotes Paraíba
2143 Edmilson Alves dos Reis Teixeira Paraíba
2144 erick lucio bezerra e silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2145 Leonardo José Barbalho Carneiro Pitimbu Paraíba
2146 Renato Mendes Alhandra Paraíba
2147 Douglas Lucena Bananeiras Paraíba
2148 Cristiano Monteiro (kiko) Caaporã Paraíba
2149 José Firmo camurça Neto Maracanaú Ceará
2150 elivelton silva rodrigues Santa Rita Paraíba
2151 Leo Ferreira Santana Da Silva Salvador Bahia
2152 Andréa Cláudia dos Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2153 Renata Isidoro da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
2154 Jonatha Lessa João Pessoa Paraíba
2155 Fabiano Pedro da Silva Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
2156 Eliana Pereira Gadelha João Pessoa Paraíba
2157 Rosimary Gomes Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
2158 Antonio Carlos Costa de Abrantes João Pessoa Paraíba
2159 carlos antonio borges de morais Araruna Paraíba
2160 Fabiana Targino Silva Morais Araruna Paraíba
2161 Eduarda Caroline da Silva Morais Araruna Paraíba
2162 Thiago costa de abrantes João Pessoa Paraíba
2163 Vera Lucia Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
2164 Italo Tavares da Silva Afonso Bezerra Rio Grande do Norte
2165 Regina Lucia de Medeiros Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
2166 ARTUR ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
2167 Patrícia Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
2168 Lindalva Barbosa Gomes Rio Tinto Paraíba
2169 Sâmara Beatriz Sugimoto Faustino Itajá Rio Grande do Norte
2170 Frank Manoel de Oliveira Neves Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2171 Daiane Pereira dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
2172 daniel cirino de freitas patriota João Pessoa Paraíba
2173 Davi Correia de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2174 Artur da Nova Franco Recife Pernambuco
2175 Dayana da Silva Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
2176 Joana D'arc da Conceição João Pessoa Paraíba
2177 Vânia Lúcia Alves da Nóbrega Cabedelo Paraíba
2178 diogo de andrade silva souza Mamanguape Paraíba
2179 Edelson Ribeiro Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
2180 Marcelo Victor Gouveia de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2181 Raimundo Padilha da Nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
2182 Maedson José Rodrigues Batista Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
2183 Newerton dos Santos Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2184 Esdras Ferreira de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
2185 Diego Dantas Souza dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2186 Renata Barbosa Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2187 Danielle do Nascimento Silva Oliveira Bayeux Paraíba
2188 Anthony Stephen Diniz Régis João Pessoa Paraíba
2189 Herenilton Rodrigues da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2190 paulo germano de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2191 Caio Augusto Toscano Krau Cabedelo Paraíba
2192 Antonio Alves da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
2193 Sandra Rodrigues Da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2194 Dean Flávio Bezerra Luna João Pessoa Paraíba
2195 Miranda candifo João Pessoa Paraíba
2196 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
2197 Rafael de Oliveira Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
2198 joana marcia gomes de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2199 Josias Ferreira Silveira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2200 PRISCYLA BORGES DE FRANÇA João Pessoa Paraíba
2201 Rafael Henrique da Silva Lessa Paracambi Rio de Janeiro
2202 Suzana Rodrigues da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2203 Camila de Sousa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2204 JEANDRA DIAS DE SOUZA Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2205 Christian Bernard P. Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
2206 Anna Lorena de Farias Leite Nóbrega Monteiro Paraíba
2207 Gabriela Costa Fragozo Lessa Paracambi Rio de Janeiro
2208 ADEMIR CABRAL DE LIMA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
2209 RENATO SILVA RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
2210 Julyane Lopes Meira de Oliveira Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2211 ITAMAR DOS SANTOS BRANDAO João Pessoa Paraíba
2212 ana carla pontes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2213 Anne kelly da silva macedo João Pessoa Paraíba
2214 Hugo Henrique Lima de Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
2215 Janilson dá Silva Souza Pendências Rio Grande do Norte
2216 Abimael Lacerda ( Dr Veríssimo) Pombal Paraíba
2217 Halley Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2218 Marcelo Sales de Mendonça Lucena Paraíba
2219 Maísa de Oliveira Vicente João Pessoa Paraíba
2220 Alan ramalho freire moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2221 andre d albuquerque torreao João Pessoa Paraíba
2222 Cristina Clemens João Pessoa Paraíba
2223 Aghata Orfano Bettamio São Paulo São Paulo
2224 Francisco da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2225 jhonatan feitosa do espirito santo Campina Grande Paraíba
2226 Raylle Cordeiro da Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
2227 Thierry Max Nunes da Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2228 Luana Priscylla Santana Da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
2229 Andreonni Medeiros Di Lorenzo João Pessoa Paraíba
2230 João Luciano Moreira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2231 AndresonCoutinho Dos Santos Cajazeiras Paraíba
2232 João Gabriel Santos Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
2233 Gean Da Silva Arruda Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2234 André Luíz Bezerra Lopes Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2235 Daniella Talizze Cabral de Medeiros Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2236 Francisco Antônio Guilherme Lopes Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2237 Julio Alves Figueiredo Campina Grande Paraíba
2238 Jonatas Olveira de Lima Pendências Rio Grande do Norte
2239 silas pazzianoto de souza santos Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2240 Lailson Oliveira Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2241 Breno Italo da Silva Fonseca Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2242 Pâmela Gomes Vieira de Sá Jatobá Pernambuco
2243 joão vitor melo de lima Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2244 Francisca das Chagas Paulo Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2245 Franciele Cunha da Fonseca Itajá Rio Grande do Norte
2246 Lidia maria b g Holanda João Pessoa Paraíba
2247 Saraiane Pereira Lima da Conceição Jatobá Pernambuco
2248 JOSÉ MARCOS BATISTA DE MORAES Campina Grande Paraíba
2249 Ilma da Silva de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2250 Milene da Silva Franco Bayeux Paraíba
2251 Thainá Tereza de Lima Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2252 Wellyngton Damian Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2253 Kleber José de Lima da Costa Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
2254 ABDON SOARES DE SOUZA JÚNIOR Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2255 SAMMY AMORIM SIQUEIRA Guarabira Paraíba
2256 RONICLEY PEREIRA DE MELO Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2257 SÉRGIO DOS ANJOS ARAUJO Solânea Paraíba
2258 Paulo Cesar Cordeiro Campina Grande Paraíba
2259 João Victor da Silva Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
2260 Leticia de Oliveira Miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
2261 GABRIELE HELENA DE OLIVEIRA Tacaratu Pernambuco
2262 Henrique Gomes Frade Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
2263 Juliano Ribeiro Dias Recife Pernambuco
2264 Andre de Freitas Aciole João Pessoa Paraíba
2265 Sérgio Luis Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2266 Maria Beatriz da Silva Itajá Rio Grande do Norte
2267 Ana Paula da Silva Paulino Fernandes Itajá Rio Grande do Norte
2268 TIAGO MARCONE CASTRO DA ROCHA Cabaceiras Paraíba
2269 Rayanna Pamela de Farias Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2270 André Alves de Farias Bayeux Paraíba
2271 Ronycley Gonçalves Agra Campina Grande Paraíba
2272 Expedito jose Pinheiro de Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
2273 Laercio José da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2274 WALESKA SOUSA DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
2275 Lucas Andrade Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
2276 Anizio de Azevêdo Sena Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2277 Davi Rodrigues Gomes da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
2278 WELLINGTON VIANA FRANÇA Cabedelo Paraíba
2279 JACQUELINE MONTEIRO FRANÇA Cabedelo Paraíba
2280 JOÃO IDALINO DA SILVA Dona Inês Paraíba
2281 FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA Cabedelo Paraíba
2282 Marcela Gomes dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
2283 Ewerton Ferreira Evangelista Sumé Paraíba
2284 Isadora Guedes Farias Campina Grande Paraíba
2285 WALLEMAR PAMELLO SANTOS OLIVEIRA Sumé Paraíba
2286 Ana Leticia Galante Marinho Extrema Minas Gerais
2287 Marília Luciana Remigio Bezerra Monteiro Paraíba
2288 Haile Maina Leite Vasconcelos Santa Terezinha Pernambuco
2289 Danielle Ferreira Lima de Souza Sumé Paraíba
2290 patriky lucena de brito Sumé Paraíba
2291 edson salvador da silva beserra Sumé Paraíba
2292 Anderson Felipe da Silva Sousa Jataúba Pernambuco
2293 bruno gondim souto Sumé Paraíba
2294 Aleffy Gil Pereira da Silva Sumé Paraíba
2295 Max da Silva Sales Sumé Paraíba
2296 Ádella Beatriz Brito Pereira Congo Paraíba
2297 Marina de Oliveira Brito Santa Cruz do Capibaribe Pernambuco
2298 José Cordeiro do Nascimento Júnior Jataúba Pernambuco
2299 Júlio Gabriel Oliveira de Lima Sumé Paraíba
2300 FRANKLIN FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS Sumé Paraíba
2301 Yasmine Valadares de Oliveira Sumé Paraíba
2302 Wilson Quirino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2303 Pedro Victor da Silva Sumé Paraíba
2304 Humberto Maciel Candido Campina Grande Paraíba
2305 FÁBIO GERALDO DE ARAÚJO Cabedelo Paraíba
2306 Josefa Adilza Lima da Silva Santa Cecília Paraíba
2307 FELIPE JUSTINO PEREIRA SILVA Ferreiros Pernambuco
2308 Maria de Fátima Silva dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2309 NEROALDO PONTES DE AZEVEDO Cabedelo Paraíba
2310 Bruno da Silva Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
2311 Peter Simon Veríssimo da costa Cabedelo Paraíba
2312 José Jerônimo de Souza Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2313 Ricardo Francisco Machado Moreno Guarabira Paraíba
2314 Diego Conceição dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
2315 Anna Clara de Figueiredo Tavares Alagoa Grande Paraíba
2316 CAMILA BARBARA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS Recife Pernambuco
2317 Carlos Alberto Araujo de Andrade Campina Grande Paraíba
2318 Kaliane Farias da Cunha de Medeiros Alto do Rodrigues Rio Grande do Norte
2319 Graciele Cristina da Silva Itajá Rio Grande do Norte
2320 Angelo Johnson Ferreira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2321 Denise lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
2322 ALANO COELHO MAURIZ MENEZES Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2323 Willian dos Santos Chaves Sapé Paraíba
2324 Endryl Ryan Santos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2325 ZENOBIO TOSCANO DE OLIVEIRA Guarabira Paraíba
2326 Janaina Nepomuceno de Lima Juazeirinho Paraíba
2327 TIAGO JOSÉ VASCONCELOS DE FARIAS Caraúbas Paraíba
2328 Antônio Carlos Soares de Mota Sumé Paraíba
2329 Danilo de Souza Farias São João do Cariri Paraíba
2330 jose plauto da silva vilar junior Sumé Paraíba
2331 Erivaldo da Silva Gouveia Sumé Paraíba
2332 Lucas Carvalho Dos Santos São José dos Cordeiros Paraíba
2333 AGUIBERTO ALVES LIRA Guarabira Paraíba
2334 Maria Angelica da Silva Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
2335 Vitor Marçal Limeira De Lira Itapetim Pernambuco
2336 Welson Fernandes de Freitas Sumé Paraíba
2337 Leone Denise Caetano Ferreira Sumé Paraíba
2338 Regina Luciele De Deus Sousa Sumé Paraíba
2339 joão Aparecido Moura da Siva Sumé Paraíba
2340 Yghor João Pessoa Paraíba
2341 Nayanna de Oliveira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2342 Hoanna Najara Santos Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2343 Josiane Maria de Araújo Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2344 Laryssa Clemente Barbalho Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2345 Larissa Vieira da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
2346 ALAN XAVIER DO NACIMENTO Glória Bahia
2347 Lucas Mateus Barbalho de Souza Ipanguaçu Rio Grande do Norte
2348 THAISLANE OLIVEIRA DE JESUS Glória Bahia
2349 Arthur Magno Cordeiro de Medeiros Campina Grande Paraíba
2350 Manoel Marcelo de Carvalho Junior Campina Grande Paraíba
2351 Jan Riehle São Paulo São Paulo
2352 Daniel Santos Silva Júnior Campina Grande Paraíba
2353 Willian Adriano Ullmann Klein Campina Grande Paraíba
2354 Ranzeus Naason Oliveira Muniz Lagoa Seca Paraíba
2355 José Israel Bezerra Cavalcante Neto Campina Grande Paraíba
2356 Leandro de Souza Albuquerque Campina Grande Paraíba
2357 Edson gomes da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
2358 Theo Moura Portela Sousa Campina Grande Paraíba
2359 VIVIANE BARBOSA DE ARAUJO SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2360 josé werlandiê aureliano lacerda Campina Grande Paraíba
2361 Matheus Frazão João Pessoa Paraíba
2362 Ranieri Pereira alexandre João Pessoa Paraíba
2363 jarson santos Nova Floresta Paraíba
2364 Esmael Gadelha de Santana Neto Campina Grande Paraíba
2365 Gabriela Tavares Barboza de Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
2366 Glauber handerson de Franca gamileirac Campina Grande Paraíba
2367 Hallysson Patrício Pessoa e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2368 Josefa Tamires Avelino de Sousa Soledade Paraíba
2369 ALLAN DAVID SILVA DA COSTA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2370 Luciano da Silva Dantas Pedra Lavrada Paraíba
2371 Tawara Ventura da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2372 Alcimar Francelino de Medeiros Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2373 ÉDEN DUARTE PINTO DE SOUSA Sumé Paraíba
2374 Erica Carvalho Alagoa Grande Paraíba
2375 José Ailton Camilo Júnior Alagoa Grande Paraíba
2376 Josefa Jaqueline de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
2377 marcelo josé frança do vale João Pessoa Paraíba
2378 LUIZ CARLOS PASSOS DE ALMEIDA Cabedelo Paraíba
2379 Clea micheline do Nascimento Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2380 Larissa da Silva Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
2381 NEMUEL GONÇALVES DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
2382 Ana Lívia de Lima França Santa Rita Paraíba
2383 ALUISIO BRUNO ATAIDE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
2384 Nadhia Rodrigues Aroeiras Paraíba
2385 Ana Vitória de Almeida Macêdo Campina Grande Paraíba
2386 Felipe Pereira Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
2387 roberto locio João Pessoa Paraíba
2388 Franklin Martins Pereira Pamplona João Pessoa Paraíba
2389 BRENO VIEIRA VITA Cabedelo Paraíba
2390 GIOVANNA MARIA PEREIRA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
2391 Tarcisio Oliveira Trajano Cabedelo Paraíba
2392 Maria José Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2393 Isaac Emmanuel Azevedo de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2394 Hévlla Oliveira Souza Campina Grande Paraíba
2395 Jonatha Luiz da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2396 ANA MARIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA São José do Brejo do Cruz Paraíba
2397 HÉRCULES CARLOS DE ALMEIDA São José do Brejo do Cruz Paraíba
2398 Diego Ernesto Rosa Pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
2399 Joel Adelaide Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2400 Marcos Ramon Bezerra dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2401 Matheus Wendell de Melo Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2402 Dayane Felix de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2403 Clenilton Cassimiro de Souza Jaru Rondônia
2404 Ana Paula de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2405 Jonathan Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2406 Anderson Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2407 VINICIUS TRAVASSOS João Pessoa Paraíba
2408 Tadeu Ferreira Oliveira Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2409 kennedy de amorim barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
2410 Áquila Daniel Fernandes de Oliveira Flor João Pessoa Paraíba
2411 VLADYR YURI SOARES DE LIMA CAVALCANTI Cabedelo Paraíba
2412 Niedja Mayara Maurício dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2413 KLEIBER FARIAS BEZERRIL RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
2414 Jefferson Roberto do Nascimento Pinto da Silva São José dos Cordeiros Paraíba
2415 Karoline de Carvalho Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
2416 Lucas Jordão da Silva Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
2417 Marcus Antonius João Pessoa Paraíba
2418 Ana Luisa Carvalho Magalhaes Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
2419 Igor Ramos de Luna João Pessoa Paraíba
2420 Ana Caroline de Almeida Baraúna João Pessoa Paraíba
2421 Selma Emilia Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
2422 albert wagner farias pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2423 Filippy Nóbrega de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2424 Luiz Felipe Liberato da Costa Bayeux Paraíba
2425 Alison Barreiro Campina Grande Paraíba
2426 Iara Barbosa da Rocha Campina Grande Paraíba
2427 Vinicius Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
2428 willamis dos santos bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
2429 Tayane Ventura da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2430 João Paulo Silva Martins São José da Lagoa Tapada Paraíba
2431 Ronaldo de Holanda Neves Filho Rio Tinto Paraíba
2432 ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Campina Grande Paraíba
2433 José Ferreira de Lima Neto Livramento Paraíba
2434 airke gomes da silva Bayeux Paraíba
2435 LUCAS QUEVEDO GURGEL HEMPEL FERREIRA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
2436 Maria José Rocha lopez Sumé Paraíba
2437 CARLOS HENRIQUE DELGADO MARTINELLI Araruna Paraíba
2438 NUBIA CARLA SILVA MORAIS Araruna Paraíba
2439 Walber Morais da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2440 Carlos Alberto Costa Batista Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2441 nilda araujo da silva frança Petrolândia Pernambuco
2442 Thalita Christina Brandão Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2443 Ayla Débora Dantas de Souza Rebouças João Pessoa Paraíba
2444 Christiane Leite Gomes Frezza Catalão Goiás
2445 Amanda Medeiros Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2446 Emilly Josy Bezerra Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
2447 João Gabriel Bezerra de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
2448 Israel Balbino Da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
2449 Geam Carlos de Araujo Filgueira João Pessoa Paraíba
2450 Carlos Alberto Cavalcanti Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
2451 Andressa Hora Lourencine João Pessoa Paraíba
2452 francisco wallison Fortaleza Ceará
2453 Klarc da Silva Galdino Lucena Paraíba
2454 Antonio Davi de Lima Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2455 ROSICREIDE SOARES NOGUEIRA Sumé Paraíba
2456 Aldis Rodrigues da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2457 Alef Ramos Pereira Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
2458 Raiana Souza Justino João Pessoa Paraíba
2459 Wesley Ferreira da Silva Guarabira Paraíba
2460 Isabel Cristina Pereira da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
2461 Fábio de lima bandeira São Gonçalo do Amarante Rio Grande do Norte
2462 Marcilene Medeiros de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
2463 Josemar Masculino de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
2464 miguel da silva ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
2465 PAULO DALIA TEIXEIRA Juripiranga Paraíba
2466 CLEWERTON ROBERTO DE MORAIS Campos Sales Ceará
2467 Adair Ferreira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2468 Karolayne Alves dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
2469 Lucas Martins Calixto Guarabira Paraíba
2470 Adson da Conceição Silva Bispo Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
2471 Maria das Vitórias Gonçalves dos Santos Pirpirituba Paraíba
2472 Luiz Thiago Bias de Albuquerque Costa Bayeux Paraíba
2473 Isabela Fernandes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2474 JOSECLEIDE FERREIRA DANTAS Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2475 VALDEMIR FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO Bayeux Paraíba
2476 Rafael Dutra de Freitas Campina Grande Paraíba
2477 Lucas Freitas de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2478 Mastroianne Sá de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2479 Cícero josé nobre dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2480 Jeanderson Valdevino de Araujo Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2481 Chico Lobo Monteiro Paraíba
2482 Igor Felipe Da Silva Gomes Guarabira Paraíba
2483 Lucas Estanislau Alves de Lucena Guarabira Paraíba
2484 RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO Santa Rita Paraíba
2485 Severino Bento Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2486 rafaela alves oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2487 Kênnya Christine Soares de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2488 RITA DE CASSIA SANTIAGO MENDOÇA Cabedelo Paraíba
2489 Felipe Fernandes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2490 Hiago Pereira Silva Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2491 Masenildo Soares da Silva Pirpirituba Paraíba
2492 Rayssa Thayanne Nóbrega Ernesto João Pessoa Paraíba
2493 Vanessa Lima dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2494 Larissa Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
2495 Aline Valdevino da silva Bayeux Paraíba
2496 JOSÉ DE SOUSA MACHADO Sertãozinho Paraíba
2497 Marcelino Pereira dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
2498 Pryscilla Neusa de Oliveira Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
2499 Gabrielly Glória Leal de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2500 Alcione Rodrigues Bayeux Paraíba
2501 AYLA CHRISTINA Bayeux Paraíba
2502 Eduardo Coelho de Lima Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2503 Raysllane Lima Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2504 Athirson carlos dos santos nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2505 Hermito Oliveira Salvador Bahia
2506 BENEDITA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA Bayeux Paraíba
2507 Raquel Schandeski de Souza Campo Bonito Paraná
2508 John Lennon Moura Lima Alagoinha Paraíba
2509 Jovino Pereira Nepomuceno Neto Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
2510 José Alysson Rocha da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2511 Geralda Ribeiro da Cunha Campina Grande Paraíba
2512 José Everton de lima chagas Santa Rita Paraíba
2513 Douglas da Silva Confessor Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2514 Wanderson Rogério dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
2515 Manoel Paulo da silva neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2516 edilzo cavalcanti cabral Petrolândia Pernambuco
2517 Alan Kardeque de Oliveira Angicos Rio Grande do Norte
2518 Edmilson Pereira de OLIVEIRA Bayeux Paraíba
2519 ASTERO SANTOS Bayeux Paraíba
2520 centro de Mulheres jardim da Esperança Bayeux Paraíba
2521 centro de Mulheres jardim Feminino Esperança Bayeux Paraíba
2522 Demetrius de Araújo Cavalcante Bayeux Paraíba
2523 Demetrius de Masculino Cavalcante Bayeux Paraíba
2524 José Carlos Junior Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
2525 Yuri Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
2526 Yuri Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
2527 Gustavo Menezes Henriques João Pessoa Paraíba
2528 Thiago Moura Barbosa Santana do Matos Rio Grande do Norte
2529 Julio Mariano de Oliveira Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2530 Marcos Ramos Santos Salvador Bahia
2531 Edriane Francisco da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
2532 bruno ventura pires João Pessoa Paraíba
2533 Kleber Kroll de Azevedo Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2534 Lusia Dias de Araujo Santa Rita Paraíba
2535 Almir de Lacerda Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2536 RICARDO LUIZ PEDROSA MAROJA JUNIOR Santa Rita Paraíba
2537 Carlos Alberto de sales Paulista Pernambuco
2538 Eclésio Araújo de Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
2539 Leonardo da Costa Uchoa João Pessoa Paraíba
2540 Kyllier Pauller H. F. Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2541 Francisco Ferreira Duarte Jr Cabedelo Paraíba
2542 Jonatha Sousa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2543 Gilvan dos Santos Castro Santa Rita Paraíba
2544 Hemerson ferreira da silva Açu Rio Grande do Norte
2545 Enir Martins de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2546 Jailton da Silva Freitas Santa Rita Paraíba
2547 Manuel Matheus Pereira Santos Guarabira Paraíba
2548 Josélio Batista da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2549 Gidelson Fidelis de Oliveira Monteiro Paraíba
2550 Carlos Alberto Alves do Nascimento Patos Paraíba
2551 Bruno Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
2552 Camila Duarte Santa Rita Paraíba
2553 Nelma Rejanea Basílio Alves Bayeux Paraíba
2554 William Silva de Paulo João Pessoa Paraíba
2555 Artur Josivan da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2556 Elizangela Leite da silva Belém Paraíba
2557 José assis muniz Guarabira Paraíba
2558 Matheus Lima de Araújo Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2559