Lista de inscritos

# Nome Cidade Estado
1 João Manoel da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2 Anahuac de paula Gil João Pessoa Paraíba
3 Ricardo Cavalcante Cabedelo Paraíba
4 Percival H Souza Nt João Pessoa Paraíba
5 Mattheus Bezerra Japyassu Monteiro Paraíba
6 Márcio José de Alcântara Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
7 Arthur Cezar Valentim de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
8 FAUSTO VÉRAS MARANHÃO AYRES João Pessoa Paraíba
9 Eliano Saldanha de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
10 Christiane Laisa Fragoso Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
11 Renã Gonçalves Ribeiro Campina Grande Paraíba
12 Amarildo Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
13 Joilson Macedo de Oliveira Campina Grande Paraíba
14 Vinicius Lopes de Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
15 Iomany Oliveira Falcão Alagoinhas Bahia
16 João Sergio de Sousa FigueiredoFilho João Pessoa Paraíba
17 Nathália de Vasconcelos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
18 Johnny Ricardo Araújo Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
19 carlos jose nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
20 Richelieu Ramos de Andrade Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
21 Pedro Henrique Villar de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
22 Almir de Oliveira Pereira Belo Jardim Pernambuco
23 PAULO EDUARDO MATIAS DE SOUZA Campina Grande Paraíba
24 Thulio Vinicius P G Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
25 thiago maia bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
26 geovannio frederico de jesus vinhas Campina Grande Paraíba
27 Thalles Albquerque de Araújo. João Pessoa Paraíba
28 VALDIR BARBOSA Ilha Solteira São Paulo
29 Lucas Corrêa João Pessoa Paraíba
30 Italo Ayres João Pessoa Paraíba
31 Janai Coelho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
32 Nycholas de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
33 Arthur Henrique Ataide de Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
34 Demetrius de Castro Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
35 Rayssa Maria Santos de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
36 Rodolfo Crea Ramundo João Pessoa Paraíba
37 Bartolomeu xdc junior João Pessoa Paraíba
38 zildo fernandes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
39 Tamara Rodrigues da Silva Baía da Traição Paraíba
40 Maria Fabiana Pereira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
41 Haberlandt Gomes Cunha Patos Paraíba
42 Márcio Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
43 THALLES JOSE ESTRELA MARTINS Rio Tinto Paraíba
44 Rayanne Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
45 Bruno Fernandes Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
46 Samara Cristinne da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
47 VENICIO DA COSTA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
48 Arthur Vinícius Santos Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
49 Dennisy Silva de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
50 ÂNGELO FABIANO DA SILVA SOUTO São José do Egito Pernambuco
51 Alcivan Freitas Teixeira Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
52 Alan Soares de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
53 Aecio dos Santos Pires João Pessoa Paraíba
54 WESCLEY SOBRINHO GOMES Bayeux Paraíba
55 Rostand Edson Oliveira Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
56 robert Christian Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
57 Francisco de Assis Costa de Albuquerque Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
58 Jefferson Guanabara Azevedo de Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
59 Victor Mariano Cunha Farias da Costa Santa Rita Paraíba
60 MARIANO CASTRO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
61 Gleyson Soares de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
62 Erika Cardoso do E. Santo Olinda Pernambuco
63 Jeandson Ivonilton Silva Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
64 Severino Leopoldino Urtiga Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
65 Roberta Cardoso Olinda Pernambuco
66 Wendy-Anna Albuquerque Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
67 Paulo Henrique Souto Maior Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
68 Tadeu Augusto Brasil Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
69 Aline Pereira Trigueiro João Pessoa Paraíba
70 jamile felismina sebastião Lucena Paraíba
71 Nil Alisson Alves Pereira Rio Tinto Paraíba
72 VALBERTO ALVES CABRAL FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
73 Márcio Vales Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
74 Lourival Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
75 José Albos Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
76 Sandro Gonçalves da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
77 Robson Soares de Lima Santa Rita Paraíba
78 Josival Amorim Silva Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
79 Ginaldo Ribeiro da silva Riachão Paraíba
80 RAQUEL MONTEIRO COSTA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
81 José Raimundo Barbosa Tacima Paraíba
82 Ary Washington da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
83 Mariana Senhorinho Recife Pernambuco
84 Priscila de Carvalho Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
85 cesanildo freire de brito João Pessoa Paraíba
86 Rodrigo de Brito Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
87 Alisson de Lima FArias Salvador Bahia
88 Eny Lopes Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
89 Fabiana Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
90 Maria da Penha Campos de Sousa Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
91 Genilson Medeiros Martins Campina Grande Paraíba
92 Kleyber Dantas Torres de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
93 CLED JUNIOR BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
94 Ricardo da Silva Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
95 jarley soares da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
96 Jakeline Cunha Henriques Baracho Rio Tinto Paraíba
97 ANDRÉA KARINNE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA João Pessoa Paraíba
98 Nisston Moraes Tavares de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
99 Elias Emanuel Olimpio Cavalcanti Bayeux Paraíba
100 Matheus Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
101 DANILO ALMEIDA MATOS Bayeux Paraíba
102 Romulo Halysson Santos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
103 Marina Oliveira Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
104 Dalmo Oliveira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
105 Maria Nicolau de Morais Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
106 André Luiz F. de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
107 JEAN ALISI AMORIM GOMES DA SILVA Itabaiana Paraíba
108 Igor Costa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
109 Ed Porto Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
110 Diana Nunes Ramalho Campina Grande Paraíba
111 João Eduardo Moraes de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
112 Emanuel Everton Guarabira Paraíba
113 victor guimaraes pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
114 José Ardiles Guimarães Montenegro João Pessoa Paraíba
115 Huggo Michael Ulisses Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
116 Giordano Bruno Patrício Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
117 Jorge Edson Garcia Brasília Distrito Federal
118 linadson osorio de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
119 Juciano Romão Da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
120 Eduardo Felipe Fonseca de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
121 Marcelo Ruan Moura Araujo Campina Grande Paraíba
122 Kariel Christian Targino de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
123 Ernando Luiz de Sousa Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
124 Adriano Patrício da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
125 Jaênia Sousa Bayeux Paraíba
126 Jeoas Farias Recife Pernambuco
127 AMANDA MARIA DE PONTES SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
128 JEORGY VENNANCIO THOMAZ RAMALHO João Pessoa Paraíba
129 Morganna Tito Campina Grande Paraíba
130 JEIMES FERREIRA CAMPOS João Pessoa Paraíba
131 JAQUELINE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
132 Paulo Ditarso Maciel Jr. João Pessoa Paraíba
133 Ícaro da Costa Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
134 Mayane Araújo de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
135 ALEXSANDRO SILVINO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
136 Rayane Soares de Sousa Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
137 Flavia Rocha da Silva Duas Estradas Paraíba
138 Ricardo Morais de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
139 ELMER MELZ OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
140 STTIWE WASHINGTON FERREIRA DE SOUSA Cajazeiras Paraíba
141 José Ricardo Bettini Pacola João Pessoa Paraíba
142 Allan Chacon João Pessoa Paraíba
143 Thomas Hacknner alves Costa Bayeux Paraíba
144 Renan Victor Cavalcanti Penna João Pessoa Paraíba
145 pedro paulo monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
146 Felipe da Silva Bernardo Riachão Paraíba
147 Caio Magno Sousa Burity João Pessoa Paraíba
148 Diego Lemos de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
149 Brunno Hofmann S. e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
150 Emanoel Rair Amâncio Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
151 Emilson Ferreira Garcia Junior Patos Paraíba
152 Dayvison Santos Paulista Pernambuco
153 IGOR MARTINS ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
154 João Wandemberg Gonçalves Maciel João Pessoa Paraíba
155 Diego da Silva Pereira Natal Rio Grande do Norte
156 Emelyne Lisboa João Pessoa Paraíba
157 Eduardo Lucas Targino da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
158 VALDEREZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
159 HIGOR DELLEON COSTA Santa Rita Paraíba
160 ERMESON DA SILVA NOBREGA Alagoa Grande Paraíba
161 João Paulo das Neves Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
162 Thiago Vasconcelos Santa Rita Paraíba
163 Vinicyus Gomes de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
164 ALEXANDRINA MESQUITA MOTA BRITO Fortaleza Ceará
165 Ângela Márcia Ramos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
166 Karina Maria Brayner de Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
167 Josilene Peixoto de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
168 Suelando Alves Santa Rita Paraíba
169 Higor Souza de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
170 Mailson Melo dos Santos Filho Recife Pernambuco
171 Diénert de Alencar Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
172 William gomes da silva Bayeux Paraíba
173 DIÓGENES EMIDIO LEÓDIDO João Pessoa Paraíba
174 Gilkleyton Valdemar Felix da Silva Jacaraú Paraíba
175 Adriano Martins de Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
176 Magno Rodrigues de Oliveira São Paulo São Paulo
177 BRENO FONSECA DE FREITAS João Pessoa Paraíba
178 FRANCISCO ERBERTO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
179 Ademir Luiz da Silva Filho Capim Paraíba
180 Adriel Jales de Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
181 Luciana Pereira Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
182 Diego Rodrigues Soares Da Silveira João Pessoa Paraíba
183 joseildo mariano da silva filho Guarabira Paraíba
184 JÚLIO AFONSO SÁ DE PINHO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
185 Josias Paes da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
186 Hudson Brendon Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
187 Davi Juvêncio Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
188 Elismênia Euzébio dos Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
189 Anderson Philip de Almeida Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
190 Marina Lima Maracajá Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
191 Celso Padilha João Pessoa Paraíba
192 Matheus Mendes Cabral Gondim João Pessoa Paraíba
193 Maday valesca lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
194 Julio Zinga Suzuki Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
195 Marianna Soares Veríssimo João Pessoa Paraíba
196 Erick Câmara dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
197 Marcell José de Aquino Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
198 Eudisley Gomes dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
199 Julio Martins Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
200 Felipe Henriques Alves Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
201 Mateus Pires Lustosa Cabedelo Paraíba
202 Edson Ferreira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
203 Emmanuel Conserva de Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
204 Fabio Alexandre Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
205 Ney Robson Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
206 Ronilson José da Paz João Pessoa Paraíba
207 DJACI ALMEIDA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
208 Giovanna Augusta dias da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
209 André Luis Barros Costa Picuí Paraíba
210 Arllyn Luandrew Farias de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
211 Naylson Pereirea de Carvalho Bonito de Santa Fé Paraíba
212 DENIZE BARROS DE CANTALICE João Pessoa Paraíba
213 FRANCISCO EDSON SANTIAGO BRASIL João Pessoa Paraíba
214 Pierre da Rocha Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
215 Bruno de Macedo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
216 José Alves Sobrinho Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
217 daniel pereira dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
218 Fernanda Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
219 FRANCISCO ERISVALDO SANTOS SOUSA Cajazeiras Paraíba
220 patrick herbeth guimaraes azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
221 Patricia Karoline Lima do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
222 Pablo Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
223 Pablo Herivelton Guimarães Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
224 José Isidro Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
225 Jackson Angelo Pereira Cabedelo Paraíba
226 Darlinton Jones Andrade da Silva Sapé Paraíba
227 Valmir Herbert Barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
228 Edson Batista Lopes Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
229 vanniery fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
230 GILMAR JOSE DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
231 iury anderson fernandes coelho Campina Grande Paraíba
232 DIOGO MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
233 Manuel Batista da Silva Mari Paraíba
234 BELARMINO MARIANO NETO Guarabira Paraíba
235 Celso Borges Marques Pinto Mangueira João Pessoa Paraíba
236 Daniel de Queiroz Cavalcanti Campina Grande Paraíba
237 Adjamilton Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
238 Rayssa de Fátima Pereira Alcântara Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
239 Madrilena Feitosa Cabedelo Paraíba
240 Ana Caroline Carvalho do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
241 Derzu Omaia João Pessoa Paraíba
242 Ana Lúcia Dantas Galdino João Pessoa Paraíba
243 Tália João Pessoa Paraíba
244 Ennyo José Barros de Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
245 José Ednaldo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
246 alex frank santos Montadas Paraíba
247 Alexandre Tavares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
248 VANJHONY COSMO DA SILVA AMANCIO João Pessoa Paraíba
249 ANTONIEL PORTO COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
250 Liliane S. Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
251 Rodrigo Barbosa Costa de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
252 Daniel Cavalcante de Souza Conde Paraíba
253 José Jefferson Aguiar dos Santos Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
254 Silas Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
255 Jordan Lira de Araújo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
256 Italo Cesar Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
257 Pedro de Araújo Amorim Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
258 Anderson Diego Farias da Silva Vitória de Santo Antão Pernambuco
259 Wandeilson Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
260 JOSÉ ROBERTO DA COSTA FERREIRA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
261 Silvana Maria da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
262 Humberto Barros de Alencar Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
263 emanoel nascimento brandao Goiana Pernambuco
264 JORGE ANTONIO VIEIRA PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
265 Wagner da Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
266 ALISSON CORDEIRO NOBREGA Maceió Alagoas
267 VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
268 Luciano Ribeiro Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
269 JAIRO DOS SANTOS JUSTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
270 Ítalo de Brito Melo Cabedelo Paraíba
271 Beatriz Pâmela Martins Nunes Rio Tinto Paraíba
272 Luiz Januario Torres da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
273 Raquel Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
274 Pedro Miguel Pratas Murta João Pessoa Paraíba
275 ILTON LUIZ BARBACENA João Pessoa Paraíba
276 Janielle Lima SIlva João Pessoa Paraíba
277 ENIO KILDER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
278 Rayemille Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
279 Luiz Felipe Pereira Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
280 Claudemir da Silva Neves João Pessoa Paraíba
281 Fernandes Gonçalves Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
282 Felipe Pereira Rodrigues Santa Rita Paraíba
283 Gabriel Bruzaca Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
284 Wesnydy Lima Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
285 ADAILTON VENTURA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
286 Edilson Leite da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
287 Francisca da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
288 Lincoln David Nery e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
289 Icaro dos Santos Azevêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
290 Vinícius Antônio Campos Fagundes João Pessoa Paraíba
291 Mayrton Dias de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
292 Glauco de Sousa e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
293 Jean Bruno de Farias Santos Bayeux Paraíba
294 Josilene Aires Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
295 Anselmo de Vasconcelos Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
296 Hícaro Felipe Brasileiro de Macedo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
297 Ruan Alves Pontes Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
298 Thiago Viana de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
299 Cinthya Ponce Leon Vital João Pessoa Paraíba
300 Thuane Mikaella de França João Pessoa Paraíba
301 Arthur César de Assis Chacon João Pessoa Paraíba
302 Angelina Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
303 Maria Aparecida da Silva Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
304 Afonso Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
305 Lucas dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
306 Gabriel Gonçalves Barreto dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
307 Joanacelle Caldas de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
308 Matheus Felipe Dias Ribeiro Cabedelo Paraíba
309 Natacha Targino Rodrigues Simões Brasileiro João Pessoa Paraíba
310 Washington Klébson Lima da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
311 Hercilio de Medeiros Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
312 Larissa Pinto Lopes Cabedelo Paraíba
313 RICARDO JOSE DA SILVA Mari Paraíba
314 felipe crispim fragoso João Pessoa Paraíba
315 Matheus Antonius Porciúncula Pereira da Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
316 César Augusto Perdigão Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
317 Hozana Raquel Gomes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
318 EDVALDO DE VASCONCELOS VIEIRA DA ROCHA FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
319 DANIELLE ROUSY João Pessoa Paraíba
320 PAULO IXTÂNIO LEITE FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
321 Marcéu Oliveira Adissi João Pessoa Paraíba
322 Rodrigo Fausto Vitorino João Pessoa Paraíba
323 Lucas Ismael de Azevedo Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
324 Gustavo Pereira Bruno Cajazeiras Paraíba
325 luan nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
326 Valker de Sousa Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
327 David Coelho Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
328 Matheus de Oliveira Barbosa Monteiro Paraíba
329 Vitória Heliane Pereira dos Santos Sobrinha Pilõezinhos Paraíba
330 Aderbal Botelho Leite Neto Brasília Distrito Federal
331 Reginaldo Siqueira Patriota Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
332 Adriano Miguel Serra da Raiz Paraíba
333 Gabriel Bandeira Carneiro Guarabira Paraíba
334 Abdala Cerqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
335 Valeria Maria Bezerra Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
336 Natanael Queiroz de Oliveira Bonito de Santa Fé Paraíba
337 Luana Silva Reis João Pessoa Paraíba
338 Beatriz Souza Moutinho Valadares Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
339 Marcus Alves Pedrosa Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
340 Vanessa Farias Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
341 Danillo José Cezar Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
342 Maria Dayane Ferreira Cirino Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
343 Lucas Fleig Culleton João Pessoa Paraíba
344 Kelvin Venâncio Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
345 PABLO CUNHA DANTAS Cabedelo Paraíba
346 José Alves do Nascimento Neto Cajazeiras Paraíba
347 Michael David Castro de Oliveira Macêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
348 Josué da Silva Gomes Júnior Santa Rita Paraíba
349 Henrique Augusto Barbosa da Paz Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
350 ARTUR LUIZ TORRES DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
351 Igor Oliveira Picuí Paraíba
352 Jefersson Nathan de Oliveira Chaves São Cristóvão Sergipe
353 Alexsandra Macedo Souto Pedra Lavrada Paraíba
354 Gilvan Henrique Dantas Carnaúba dos Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
355 RIVANILDO DOS SANTOS Mamanguape Paraíba
356 Francicláudio Dantas da Silva Pedra Lavrada Paraíba
357 Marcello Marques de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
358 Danielle Correia Neves Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
359 João Carlos Fidelis Garcia da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
360 Airton Felix Ferreira Guarabira Paraíba
361 Andréa Brito do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
362 Icaro Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
363 FRANCISCO DANTAS GADELHA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
364 Harla Thaiany Alves de Andrade Santa Cruz Paraíba
365 TEOPHILO DA SILVA RIBEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
366 jaelson santos araujo Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
367 Danillo Rodrigues de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
368 Maico Brendo Cordeiro do Nascimento Seridó Paraíba
369 Eduardo Bruno Souza de Oliveira Cajazeiras Paraíba
370 MARIA JOSE DE SOUZA JUSTINO Cajazeiras Paraíba
371 José Wallisson de Abreu Sousa São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
372 Victor Sales Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
373 Mauricio Barbosa de Lira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
374 Renato Wagner de Oliveira Ramalho Campina Grande Paraíba
375 Abraão Állysson dos Santos Honório João Pessoa Paraíba
376 Júlio Cézar Coêlho Barbosa Torquato João Pessoa Paraíba
377 Vinicius Nathan Soares Araújo Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
378 Eloisa Conceição Carateú João Pessoa Paraíba
379 Yuri Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
380 Danillo Francisco Estrela Gadelha Maia João Pessoa Paraíba
381 Maria Aline da Silva Riacho de Santo Antônio Paraíba
382 Ívya Maria A. de Sousa Cubati Paraíba
383 Ângela Alves da Silva Cubati Paraíba
384 Denilson Alves Azevedo Filho Carnaúba dos Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
385 Sanny Alves de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
386 HAGADIR CABRAL Cabedelo Paraíba
387 Renato Gallotti João Pessoa Paraíba
388 Luiz Carlos Macêdo de Medeiros Carnaúba dos Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
389 Ruth Emanuelly da Silva Matos Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
390 Jefferson Lima Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
391 José Eduardo Aragão Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
392 Wanderson Izidro de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
393 Kened Wanderson Cruz Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
394 Stefano Tomei João Pessoa Paraíba
395 Gutierre Sousa Cabedelo Paraíba
396 Rafael Guerra de Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
397 Ruan Miguel da Silva Costa Nova Floresta Paraíba
398 Orlando Araújo de Lima Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
399 luciana chianca João Pessoa Paraíba
400 FRANCK OLIVEIRA DE ARAGÃO JÚNIOR Ouro Velho Paraíba
401 Ramsés Ramos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
402 Ewerton Rodrigues Pereira Cajazeiras Paraíba
403 Thulyo César Itambé Pernambuco
404 José Ronaldo de Souza Jr. João Pessoa Paraíba
405 Izabel Cristina Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
406 Antonio Alves Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
407 Herllen Medeiros Jales Cajazeiras Paraíba
408 Andressa Gabrielly Macedo Marçal João Pessoa Paraíba
409 Victor Hugo Paiva de Assunção João Pessoa Paraíba
410 IGOR BARBOSA DA COSTA Campina Grande Paraíba
411 Thalles Henrique do Nascimento Araújo Sertânia Pernambuco
412 Ricardo Roberto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
413 Liviany Reis Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
414 Wandeilson Gomes Da Silva Sertânia Pernambuco
415 André Luís Gomes da Silva Sertânia Pernambuco
416 Luan Bezerra Rosas de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
417 Marília Karla Soares Lopes Goiana Pernambuco
418 Jessica de Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
419 Allain Prost Lucena Campos Patos Paraíba
420 Inocencio Avelino Padilha Cabedelo Paraíba
421 Edwin Leibniz Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
422 Márcio Ferreira Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
423 Marcio Welben Montenegro Mariani Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
424 Larissa de Sousa Moreira Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
425 Gabriel Freire de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
426 Emerson Davi Alexandre dos Santos Sertânia Pernambuco
427 Rildo Maciel Berto da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
428 Adriano Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
429 Wensttay de Sousa Alencar Cajazeiras Paraíba
430 Sávio Pereira Fonseca Dutra João Pessoa Paraíba
431 Walisson da Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
432 RAMON PONTES ARAÚJO João Pessoa Paraíba
433 MIRIN LUIZ DE BRITO Porto Velho Rondônia
434 Antonini Matias da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
435 RAPHAEL FERREIRA DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
436 Luciano Albuquerque de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
437 Odravison Amaral Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
438 José Carlos de Oliveira Custódio João Pessoa Paraíba
439 Leonardo Silva de Souza Campina Grande Paraíba
440 Kevin Fernandes de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
441 Sarah Yasmini Costa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
442 Alessandro Felix Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
443 Aimê de Souza Abílio João Pessoa Paraíba
444 Fernando Caetano de Oliveira Custódio João Pessoa Paraíba
445 Luceni Caetano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
446 Fernanda Barbosa de Melo Cadena João Pessoa Paraíba
447 SALVIANO GONÇALVES MOREIRA Cajazeiras Paraíba
448 Wandesson da Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
449 Olímpio Manoel de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
450 Fábio Nicácio de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
451 Aniere de assi targino João Pessoa Paraíba
452 Anderson Eraldo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
453 Sandoval Verissimo de Sousa Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
454 sormanne dos santos santana João Pessoa Paraíba
455 Victor Hugo da Silva Ribeiro Cajazeiras Paraíba
456 Nathan Lincon Freitas Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
457 Altair Jussadir da Silva Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
458 Marcela Tassyany Galdino Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
459 Edvaldo Justino dos Santos Remígio Paraíba
460 Robson Alves de Lima Cabedelo Paraíba
461 Lafayette Batista Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
462 Maxsuel Silva Medeiros Campina Grande Paraíba
463 Sérgio Vieira de Barros Marechal Deodoro Alagoas
464 Priscila Samária Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
465 Victor Hugo da Silva Ximenis João Pessoa Paraíba
466 Flavia Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
467 Alexandre Sales Vasconcelos Campina Grande Paraíba
468 Robério Paredes Moreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
469 Manassés Mikaell Duarte Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
470 FERNANDO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LORDAO João Pessoa Paraíba
471 Lauro de Brito Vieira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
472 ULE MAIA BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
473 Roberto Ranniere João Pessoa Paraíba
474 kevin moraes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
475 Claudivan Cruz Lopes Patos Paraíba
476 Sérgio Madruga Sales Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
477 Victor Franco Vieira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
478 Jucelia juvenal Vicente Manaíra Paraíba
479 Edy Cavalcante Suruagy João Pessoa Paraíba
480 JOSÉ AGNALDO DA SILVA Cabedelo Paraíba
481 Jorge Lucas Silva Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
482 ESTEVÃO OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
483 Romualdo Fernandes de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
484 Davi Henrique Soares Batista Patos Paraíba
485 Juana Thaynar de Souza Oliveira Santa Terezinha Paraíba
486 Tiago de Andrade Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
487 Valberto Vieira Carneiro João Pessoa Paraíba
488 Vinicius jairo rocha queiroz de albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
489 Sebastião José Lacerda de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
490 Glênio Oliveira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
491 Rhaleff Nascimento Rodrigues de Oliveira Mamanguape Paraíba
492 Niedson Almeida Lemos Cabedelo Paraíba
493 Rayan Lins Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
494 Jeferson Jose da Silva Mamanguape Paraíba
495 Gabriel Alves da Costa Rio Tinto Paraíba
496 Valquiria Gila de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
497 Enzo Diniz Vasconcelos Picuí Paraíba
498 João Lucas Fabião Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
499 Lucimeiry Batista da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
500 Ronei M. Moraes João Pessoa Paraíba
501 Ives F. Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
502 Tamela Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
503 Thaise K. Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
504 Thiago Vinicius Vieira Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
505 Renato Cesar Ribeiro Bonfim Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
506 Thiago Murillo Diniz da Fonseca Esperança Paraíba
507 Penha Teixeira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
508 Humberto Bismark Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
509 RAISSA HONORATO PONTES João Pessoa Paraíba
510 Jakson Wilker Rodrigues de Araújo Conde Paraíba
511 Jaqueline Ribeiro Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
512 gilson alves dos santos Itambé Pernambuco
513 Fabiano Ramos do Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
514 Adeilza Firmino de Assis Água Branca Paraíba
515 Patricia Emilly Nóbrega da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
516 Mariana Andrade Patos Paraíba
517 Margareth Thatcher do Nascimento Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
518 Marilia Lins Carrazzoni Goulart João Pessoa Paraíba
519 Emerson Garcia da Silva Puxinanã Paraíba
520 José Henrique da Silveira Lima Mogeiro Paraíba
521 Plácido de Souza Santana Montadas Paraíba
522 Alexandre Rodrigues Lopes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
523 Tristan Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
524 Evandro César Botêlho de Menezes Lins de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
525 Vinicius Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
526 Amanda Fernandes de Araújo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
527 Cleanderson Lins Coutinho Bayeux Paraíba
528 Janislley Oliveira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
529 ZAQUEU MOURA DA SILVA Guarabira Paraíba
530 Mateus Augusto Santos Prestes João Pessoa Paraíba
531 Leonardo Luiz do Nascimento Dantas Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
532 Pedro Felipe Amorim de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
533 Ana Carolina Medeiros Caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
534 Antônio Vinícius Cavalcante Silva Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
535 Matheus Amorim de Almeida Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
536 Wenderson Paulo de Souza Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
537 Lucas Medeiros de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
538 Natanael Rêgo Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
539 Kelvin Williams Neves Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
540 Felipe da Cunha Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
541 Wilter da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
542 Karine Heloise Felix de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
543 Lívia Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
544 Tomaz Cavalcante Diniz Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
545 Pedro Paulo da Silva Neri João Pessoa Paraíba
546 Karoline Neves Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
547 Jessica Maciel de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
548 Iury Rogério Sales de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
549 Leandro de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
550 Marcus Alves de Jesus João Pessoa Paraíba
551 Leonardo de Sousa Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
552 SMITH LIMA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
553 Natália Caroline Guedes Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
554 Rozimar Rodrigues de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
555 Julianne Martins Cavalcanti de Moraes João Pessoa Paraíba
556 Emanuella Maria Barbosa da Silva Itabaiana Paraíba
557 REYNALDO DE SOUZA BARROS JR João Pessoa Paraíba
558 Stwart de Lucena Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
559 Jordy Allyson de Sousa Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
560 Aderlon dos Santos Geronimo João Pessoa Paraíba
561 HERCULES TOLENTINO DE LACERDA João Pessoa Paraíba
562 Cristiane Jacqueline Felinto Cabedelo Paraíba
563 Samuel Pordeus João Pessoa Paraíba
564 George Candeia de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
565 Sammara Raquel Vilar João Pessoa Paraíba
566 GLAUBER LÚCIO DE ARAUJO GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
567 Joffily Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
568 Lucas Ferreira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
569 Alexandre Sousa de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
570 Adriana Carla João Pessoa Paraíba
571 Edimar Bezerra da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
572 David Simon Kastle Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
573 Carlos Henrique Castro França Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
574 Joelma Ferreira Neves João Pessoa Paraíba
575 Jacqueline da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
576 Rafael Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
577 Noaldo Sales Santos Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
578 Walsan Jadson de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
579 José Raphael Teixeira Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
580 Felipe Alves Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
581 Wanderson Hermirio Dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
582 Juliana Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
583 Bianca Karla Amorim de Sousa Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
584 Yuri Karsten Barbosa de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
585 Ednaldo Mariano Vasconcelos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
586 José Washington Júnior Serra Redonda Paraíba
587 ENOS RAFAEL LINS AYRES João Pessoa Paraíba
588 Douglas Limeira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
589 Lhaís Rodrigues Silva Paulista Pernambuco
590 Filipe Finizola Martins Maia João Pessoa Paraíba
591 EVERALDO SOUTO SALVADOR João Pessoa Paraíba
592 ISRAEL DO NASCIMENTO SANTO João Pessoa Paraíba
593 Sallatiel Fernandes Freire Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
594 Robson Silva de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
595 Ketlin Macieira Calado João Pessoa Paraíba
596 Isaac Almeida Moraes Oliveira de Azevedo Cabedelo Paraíba
597 João Paulo Fechine Sette João Pessoa Paraíba
598 Jovennan Thomaz Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
599 MARCELO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO São José de Piranhas Paraíba
600 Thalles Rafael Dantas Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
601 DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
602 Giorgia de Oliveira Mattos João Pessoa Paraíba
603 Maurilio Batista de Almeida Santa Rita Paraíba
604 AERTON FERREIRA DINIZ João Pessoa Paraíba
605 Marisardo Bezerra de Medeiros Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
606 Yuri Salviano Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
607 Damires Yluska de Souza Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
608 Wesley Vieira da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
609 TARCÍSIO FERREIRA GRILO JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
610 ricardo ruiz freire Recife Pernambuco
611 João Nildo Rodrigues Lemos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
612 Danilo Dias Izidro Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
613 matheus lima moura de araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
614 Washington Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
615 Allan Adan de Souza Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
616 Walter Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
617 Elidiana Oliveira das Neves Bananeiras Paraíba
618 ANGELA REGINA CABRAL SOUTO João Pessoa Paraíba
619 alisson carvalho de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
620 Jeferson dos Santos Lagoa Seca Paraíba
621 Marina Gomes Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
622 Elcius Ferreira Barbosa Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
623 Josimar Bertoldo Belo João Pessoa Paraíba
624 Elane Priscilla Domiciano da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
625 Anderson Fabrício Medeiros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
626 Jessé Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
627 Christian Rennan Silva F. Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
628 PAULO CESAR GOMES DE SOUZA SOBRINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
629 José. Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
630 Nathalya de Paulo Leite Campina Grande Paraíba
631 Humberto Barros de Alencar Terceiro João Pessoa Paraíba
632 Caroline Galiza João Pessoa Paraíba
633 Angélica Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
634 Rodrigo Ferreira Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
635 Jozias Rolim de Araújo Júnior Santa Rita Paraíba
636 Diogo Ventura Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
637 Tiago dos Santos Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
638 Makoby@gmail.com João Pessoa Paraíba
639 Rharon Maia Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
640 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SALES Guarabira Paraíba
641 Herbert Lordao Cordeiro de Araujo Mari Paraíba
642 Hugo Matheus Freire de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
643 Luciano Neves Ferreira da Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
644 Jonildo Cavalcanti da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
645 JOÃO PAULO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
646 ARTHUR DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
647 Lilian Lucena de Paulo João Pessoa Paraíba
648 Rosana Figueiredo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
649 Leandro Nobre Fialho João Pessoa Paraíba
650 carlo chianca braga junior João Pessoa Paraíba
651 Vanessa Pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
652 júlio marinho da silva araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
653 Edivaldo Alves da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
654 Luiz Geraldo Farias Lambert João Pessoa Paraíba
655 JAILDO TAVARES PEQUENO João Pessoa Paraíba
656 Kayo Victor Fernandes Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
657 Samuel Amaral João Pessoa Paraíba
658 IAGO SARINHO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
659 JONAS JOSE TOFOLI JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
660 Jéssica de Souza Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
661 Gustavo Portela de Melo Lobato João Pessoa Paraíba
662 MARINA VENTURA LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
663 Elce Correia Cabral da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
664 Fábio Jorge de Queiroz Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
665 George Lucas Gomes de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
666 Emanoel Evaristo Guarabira Paraíba
667 moab amorim silva junior Maceió Alagoas
668 EUDES BARBOSA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
669 Yan Ferreira Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
670 MATHEUS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
671 Matheus Maranhão Rêgo Praxedes João Pessoa Paraíba
672 José Eric Francisco da Costa Várzea Nova Paraíba
673 Lívia nascimento de sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
674 Renato Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
675 liza sorrentino João Pessoa Paraíba
676 Matheus Henrique Raposo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
677 João Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
678 JONHEBERT DA SILVA RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
679 Alexandre Rocha Lacerda de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
680 Tiago Emílio de Sousa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
681 Emiliano Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
682 Priscilla Barbosa Durand João Pessoa Paraíba
683 Gilberto Lobo da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
684 EDNALDO MARTINS DA SILVA Santa Rita Paraíba
685 Virgilyo Dantas Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
686 Alison Accioly João Pessoa Paraíba
687 Vimerson Emanuel Fernandes Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
688 Rita Cristiana Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
689 JOÃO RAPHAEL CAVALCANTI RIBEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
690 Manoel Messias Dutra Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
691 Luigge Lena Maciel de Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
692 Helton de Sousa Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
693 Lenício de Souza Melo Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
694 PAULO GIOVANNY DO NASCIMENTO BERTULINO São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
695 Kelvin Romero Meira de Oliveira Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
696 André Santana de Queiroz Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
697 Gilvan Araújo de OIiveira João Pessoa Paraíba
698 Francisco Pereira da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
699 Renê Alves Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
700 BRUNO CESAR ALVES RAMOS João Pessoa Paraíba
701 josue de paiva bernardino João Pessoa Paraíba
702 João Justino da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
703 Dayana Gabriel da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
704 Tiago Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
705 Igor Victor Barros de Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
706 André Enrique Nogueira L. F. Vildozo João Pessoa Paraíba
707 Ana Patricia Cavalcanti de Matos Figueredo João Pessoa Paraíba
708 Herbet Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
709 Thiago Gonçalo Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
710 Diêgo Felipe do Nascimento Santa Rita Paraíba
711 Jesiel Rodrigues do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
712 Raphael de Almeida Porto João Pessoa Paraíba
713 MYLLENA ALEXANDRE HENRIQUES DA SILVA Campina Grande Paraíba
714 PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
715 Luciano Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
716 Júlia Brito Marcolino de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
717 José William Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
718 Rodolfo Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
719 Renata de Lucena Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
720 Thiago Henrique Felex João Pessoa Paraíba
721 FRANCISCO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO FILHO São José dos Ramos Paraíba
722 Miqueas Galdino dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
723 Jose Hermano Cavalcanti Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
724 Paulo Henrique Ferreira de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
725 Véra Lúcia da Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
726 José Venancio dos Santos Silva Pilar Paraíba
727 ANNALINE ARAUJO CLEMENTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
728 Cristian de Assis Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
729 Thiago Yuri Evaristo de Souza Alagoinha Paraíba
730 CRISTIANE DE BRITO VICENTE BARBOSA João Pessoa Paraíba
731 Felipe da Silva Nunes Bayeux Paraíba
732 Samuel Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
733 Adilson Júnior Urbano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
734 Ruan Nilson Barbosa da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
735 Anderson Wagner Silva Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
736 Flávia Simões Maropo João Pessoa Paraíba
737 GABRIELA SOUZA DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE João Pessoa Paraíba
738 Bob Henrique de Farias Nogueira João Pessoa Paraíba
739 Williane Rodrigues de Almeida Silva Alagoinha Paraíba
740 Helena Juliana Barros Miguel João Pessoa Paraíba
741 Adam de Medeiros Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
742 Géssica Monique da Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
743 Wagner Barbosa da Silva Alhandra Paraíba
744 Sidcley Fernandes Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
745 Francisco Cesar da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
746 Francisco Jackson de Araujo Alves Rio Tinto Paraíba
747 Luiz Carlos Jorge da Silva Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
748 ELIAS FELIPE DA ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
749 Amanda Ferreira Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
750 Gabrielly Soares Correia João Pessoa Paraíba
751 josivaldo gomes rodrigues junior João Pessoa Paraíba
752 José Renan Silva Luciano Campina Grande Paraíba
753 guto magno quirino pedrosa João Pessoa Paraíba
754 Thiago Batista de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
755 Higor Araújo dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
756 Anderson de Oliveira Ferreira Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
757 Jadson Bezerra Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
758 Rodrigo Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
759 Carlos Eduardo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
760 Júlio César Toscano Ximenes Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
761 Mikaella Karla Pedrosa Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
762 Deyvidi Henrique de Andrade Guarabira Paraíba
763 nicolesousa João Pessoa Paraíba
764 Anna Paula Cardoso da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
765 Daniel Pereira Poltronieri João Pessoa Paraíba
766 Diego Pontes Tenório João Pessoa Paraíba
767 Alfredo Rodrigo Sousa da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
768 Rerisson Matos São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
769 Enzzo Matheus de Oliveira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
770 Gabriela Barbosa Guedes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
771 igor jackson dos santos lima João Pessoa Paraíba
772 Glaucio Varela da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
773 George Sobral Silveira Campina Grande Paraíba
774 Matheus Araújo de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
775 Raul Soares Gomes Correia Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
776 Franciane Michelle Silva Zacarias João Pessoa Paraíba
777 Vitor Felix João Pessoa Paraíba
778 João Victor Chaves Rosado João Pessoa Paraíba
779 Adalberto Paulo da Costa Oliveira FIlho João Pessoa Paraíba
780 FILIPE SILVA DE HOLANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
781 Igor Henrique Sousa de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
782 Eduardo Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
783 Genilson Mendonça da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
784 Alan VIctor Mesquita Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
785 Mariana de Oliveira Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
786 Sheyla Cantalupo João Pessoa Paraíba
787 Leonardo Oliveira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
788 Renato Garcia Sales Itabaiana Paraíba
789 Maik Carlos de Souza Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
790 Hugo dos Santos Miranda Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
791 Felipe Ermeson de Lima Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
792 Alex de Sousa Lima Rio Tinto Paraíba
793 Luyza Ellen Domingos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
794 Magdiel de Lemos Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
795 Thiago Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
796 Rafael Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
797 Johannes Lima Pordeus Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
798 Jose Leonardo Soares de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
799 Pedro Paulo Barbosa Assis João Pessoa Paraíba
800 JULIANA CHACON BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
801 Handerson dos Santos Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
802 Herbert Gomes Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
803 ANTONIO CORDEIRO DE LIMA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
804 Pollyana Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
805 Tiago Fernandes Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
806 Haroldo de Carvalho Chagas Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
807 WILLIBY DA SILVA FERREIRA Areia Paraíba
808 Antonio Jeremias Inacio da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
809 Alexandre Strapação Guedes Vianna João Pessoa Paraíba
810 Daniel Serafim Biazon João Pessoa Paraíba
811 JACYARA DIAS DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
812 Leandro Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
813 José Diego da Silva Fontes João Pessoa Paraíba
814 ALEXANDRE SOARES MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
815 Murilo de Araújo Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
816 HELTON COSMO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA Umbuzeiro Paraíba
817 Elnatã Eleale Silva Melo Júnior Cabedelo Paraíba
818 Vinicius Campos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
819 EVANILZO DE SOUZA E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
820 Rebeca Nunes Pessoa do Amarante João Pessoa Paraíba
821 Kelvyn Ferreira Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
822 JOSÉ DE FRANÇA FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
823 Gabriela Gullich Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
824 Jailson Salvino de Souza Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
825 FABIO DA SILVA PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
826 Marcílio Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
827 JOSE DANIEL SANTANA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
828 Ricardo Araújo Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
829 CLEBIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
830 Alex Sandro Rodrigues Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
831 ELMA SILVANDA DANTAS CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
832 VERONICA MARIA BARBOSA DE ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
833 Thyago Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
834 Bruno Adônis de Sá João Pessoa Paraíba
835 Luana Kelly de Mendonça Itambé Pernambuco
836 Messias Rafael Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
837 Rodrigo Lelis da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
838 Bruno Gomes Gama João Pessoa Paraíba
839 Thomas Jefferson Galdino Bronzeado João Pessoa Paraíba
840 DANIELE PINHEIRO DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
841 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE LIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
842 GABRIEL SERGIO CABRAL MACENA João Pessoa Paraíba
843 WILDEMBERG FERREIRA DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
844 Rodolfo Emanoel de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
845 Joana Darc Marques do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
846 EDVALDO CORREIA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
847 Fan Clemente Dutra Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
848 Jacilene Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
849 MARCIO LUIS DA COSTA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
850 Antonio Augusto Farias de Albuquerque Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
851 Laís Soares Silva Guarabira Paraíba
852 Matheus de Queiroz Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
853 EMANUEL EVALDO DE SANTANA João Pessoa Paraíba
854 Dynnah Hanna Max Pereira Generino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
855 WAMBERTO FARIAS MARQUES João Pessoa Paraíba
856 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PASCOAL João Pessoa Paraíba
857 Márcia Polliana Vieira Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
858 Renato Medeiros Guerra Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
859 Naiade de Alencar Caparelli João Pessoa Paraíba
860 FLAVIO RODRIGO CABRAL PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
861 Georlando Muniz de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
862 HELCIO LUNA ARAUJO DE ALENCAR João Pessoa Paraíba
863 Roberto Freire de Souza Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
864 MARIA FRANCINETE DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
865 chaenne carolina pessoa nunes de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
866 Daimler Corrêa Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
867 Jonas Honorato Ferreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
868 Victor Ricardo Lima de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
869 elvis João Pessoa Paraíba
870 EDIVALDO FELISMINO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
871 Eduardo Mendes Loureiro João Pessoa Paraíba
872 Valber Lemos Sabino de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
873 Emmanuela Cristine Leite Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
874 Elton da Costa Vale Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
875 Victor Luiz dos Santos Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
876 Samuel Cândido Da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
877 Renato Ricardo de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
878 Filipe Francisco Felix Santa Rita Paraíba
879 Angelo Lemos Vidal de Negreiros João Pessoa Paraíba
880 Rodolfo Rodrigo Sousa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
881 Sheyla Bezerra Targino Bayeux Paraíba
882 Samara Barbosa Cintra Cerqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
883 Sandro de Oliveira Patrício Cabedelo Paraíba
884 Carlos Hacks João Pessoa Paraíba
885 Edriano Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
886 Elvis Borges de Oliveira Alhandra Paraíba
887 Matheus Augusto Coelho Guarita João Pessoa Paraíba
888 Victor Herbert Ferreira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
889 Victor José de Sousa Koehler João Pessoa Paraíba
890 Nivaldo Mariano de Carvalho Júnior Bayeux Paraíba
891 Rômullo Sousa de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
892 Chrystian Gesteira Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
893 BRUNO GOMES CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
894 Luiz Felipe Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
895 Rafael Marrocos Magalhães João Pessoa Paraíba
896 Leonardo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
897 Jailton Ferreira Moreira Cajazeiras Paraíba
898 ANTONIO DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
899 ANA FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA BORBA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
900 MARCIO DE LIMA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
901 Marcos Paulo Siqueira da Costa Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
902 Edyara Araújo Cabedelo Paraíba
903 Wagner Pinheiro do Rego Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
904 Mabel Dias dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
905 Willamys Guthyers Fernandes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
906 André Luiz Lima de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
907 ABNER CARLOS PESSOA DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
908 Filipe Farias Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
909 Eddye kallel albuquerque fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
910 Tiago Costa Medeiros Cabedelo Paraíba
911 Pâmella Silva de Araújo Santa Rita Paraíba
912 Walace Sartori Bonfim Cabedelo Paraíba
913 Herminegildo da Rocha Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
914 ronaldo gomes rolim junior Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
915 THALES LINNEKER João Pessoa Paraíba
916 Emmanuel da Silva Minô João Pessoa Paraíba
917 Joelma Quirino Da Silva Itambé Pernambuco
918 Pedro Aristides Diniz Araújo Teixeira João Pessoa Paraíba
919 jailson da fonseca silva Bayeux Paraíba
920 Nadja da Nobrega Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
921 Samyra Lara Ferreira de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
922 Tatiana dos Santos Olimpio Campina Grande Paraíba
923 BERGSON TOSCANO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
924 Vitor Henrique Rodrigues Anselmo João Pessoa Paraíba
925 Devyd Roberto Andrade da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
926 Matheus Henrique Gomes de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
927 José Ildegardes de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
928 Matheus Paiva Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
929 Breno Oliveira Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
930 Carolina de Castro Bernardini João Pessoa Paraíba
931 Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
932 Luiz Antônio Narciso Calado João Pessoa Paraíba
933 joalisson mendes gomes Cabedelo Paraíba
934 Ruan Luiz Pereira Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
935 Alisson Noberto Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
936 Jonathas Arestides de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
937 jânio paz de amorim júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
938 evangelista martins farias João Pessoa Paraíba
939 Adolfo Augusto Bacelar de Athayde João Pessoa Paraíba
940 GEORGE RAFAEL DA SILVA Sapé Paraíba
941 Israel Dionísio João Pessoa Paraíba
942 Solange de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
943 Pedro H Saliba Negri João Pessoa Paraíba
944 Thiago Vasconcelos Costa Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
945 Osvaldo Gomes Anselmo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
946 Roberto Teixeira de Carvalho Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
947 Jackson silva de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
948 dyego kleodon andrade da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
949 Lucas Nilson de Queiroz Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
950 MARIA EDUARDA NOBERTO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
951 Maria Raquel Moraes Albuquerque Pimenta de Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
952 Paulo Junior Monteiro Santa Rita Paraíba
953 Leonardo Duarte Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
954 Karen Marie Pessoa Fernandes Aragão João Pessoa Paraíba
955 Gabriela Coutinho Machado de Souza Recife Pernambuco
956 Allan Gomes Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
957 Andréa Rêgo João Pessoa Paraíba
958 Jaqueline Donin Noleto João Pessoa Paraíba
959 RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
960 Lucas de Souza Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
961 Allison Cândido Lima Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
962 Abrahan Arley de Almeida Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
963 Everton Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
964 Henrique Felisberto da SIlva Damião João Pessoa Paraíba
965 Wilton Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
966 Pedro Henrique Tolentino de Melo Nogueira João Pessoa Paraíba
967 Herbert Rego João Pessoa Paraíba
968 Aderaldo Leocadio da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
969 Girlando Rodrigo da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
970 Jonathan Luiz Batista Moura Santa Rita Paraíba
971 Felipe Costa de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
972 Hélio Otávio Costa Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
973 Lucas Firmino da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
974 Eduardo Jose Candido Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
975 Oswaldo Rogaciano Batista Netto João Pessoa Paraíba
976 Daniel dos Santos Brandão João Pessoa Paraíba
977 Caio Sebadelhe Claudino Carnaúba João Pessoa Paraíba
978 Bruno Henrique Rodrigues de Medeiros Itambé Pernambuco
979 icaro emanuel sousa braga João Pessoa Paraíba
980 Ricardo Batista Do Nascimento Filho Santa Rita Paraíba
981 RENATA DOMINGOS DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
982 lucas alves de caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
983 Whandell Gomes Souto Maior João Pessoa Paraíba
984 Bruce Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
985 Moises Dantas dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
986 Lucas Alberto de Sousa Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
987 Janahynna Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
988 Luiz Miguel Oliveira de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
989 Flávia Lefèvre Guimarães São Paulo São Paulo
990 bruno costa dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
991 Marcelo Anisio Goncalves Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
992 Karina Alves Monteiro Torreão Villarim João Pessoa Paraíba
993 BRUNO FERREIRA DE JESUS João Pessoa Paraíba
994 Amon Lima de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
995 José Leandro Silva de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
996 Ana Caroline Leite de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
997 Juliana Larissa Silva Pordeus João Pessoa Paraíba
998 Maelle de Luna Cruz Cabedelo Paraíba
999 Gisele da Silva Barbosa Alhandra Paraíba
1000 Malisson Fideles João Pessoa Paraíba
1001 Marcelo Nascimento de LIma Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1002 Daniel Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
1003 Danyllo de Araujo Bezerra Bayeux Paraíba
1004 Jorgeluis Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1005 Alexsandro José Virgínio dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1006 Michele Gomes Virgínio dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1007 Alex Alberto Coelho João Pessoa Paraíba
1008 Eugenio Pacelli Nunes Paulo Júnior Itapororoca Paraíba
1009 Sílvio Luís Queiroga de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1010 Lucas Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1011 valmir Santana da silva neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1012 José Jefferson Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1013 Felipe do Nascimento Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1014 CÁSSIO DOS SANTOS NEVES João Pessoa Paraíba
1015 ROBERTO FREIRE BEZERRA DE MATOS FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1016 Victor Fernandes Bessa João Pessoa Paraíba
1017 ELIANA SHIRLEY DO NASCIMENTO LISBOA João Pessoa Paraíba
1018 MARCELO AGUIAR DE MIRANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
1019 Fhelipy Arruda Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1020 Daniele Batista Domingues Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1021 Eduardo Augusto Lucena Arnaud João Pessoa Paraíba
1022 Diego Henrique Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1023 luciene silva do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1024 Manuelly Millena da Silva Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1025 Raniere Pereira Soares Araújo Cabedelo Paraíba
1026 ARNALDO DE SENA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1027 Marcelo Miranda Camboim João Pessoa Paraíba
1028 Michel Rodrigues de Barros Lavezzo João Pessoa Paraíba
1029 Gabriel da Silva Belarmino João Pessoa Paraíba
1030 Agenor Laurentino da Costa Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1031 Fernando Antônio Cavalcanti Martins Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1032 Tarcio Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1033 Christiano Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1034 THIAGO WISLEY BARBOSA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1035 Lucas Vinicius Hartmann João Pessoa Paraíba
1036 Demmily Machado da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1037 Welington Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
1038 Renan Henrique Pessoa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1039 wilke lopes monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1040 Glaucio Bezerra Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1041 LARISSA PIMENTEL DE CARVALHO Cabedelo Paraíba
1042 itamar Cabedelo Paraíba
1043 Bruno Fábio de Farias Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
1044 Edizia Rodrigues do Nascimento Santos Camaragibe Pernambuco
1045 Sandra Regina Santos da Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1046 Luciano Domingues Recife Pernambuco
1047 Tassyara Onofre de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1048 José Henrique Florêncio da Silva Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
1049 Humberto da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1050 Eduardo Aciole da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1051 marcello de Araújo Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1052 Rafael Júnior Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1053 Davi Jonathan Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1054 Camila Leão Luna de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1055 RUBENS CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1056 RODOLFO DE FREITAS ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
1057 JOÃO FERNANDES MOURA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
1058 Hugo Leonardo dos Santos Macena João Pessoa Paraíba
1059 Hugo de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1060 Emanuel Silva de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1061 digenaldo neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1062 RHUAN FELIPE CUNHA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
1063 Raquel Soares da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1064 GUSTAVO MIKAELL MORAIS SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1065 THIAGO DA SILVA FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1066 Anderson da Silva Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1067 Alyson Rodrigo Gustavo da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
1068 Emanuel Gomes Ferreira da Silva Guarabira Paraíba
1069 Sâmara Beatriz Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1070 Wesley Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1071 ALYSSON NERI AMARAL DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1072 Ademir Diniz de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1073 BRUNO LEMOS COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1074 Marcelo Jardim João Pessoa Paraíba
1075 Cristiano Almeida Nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1076 Claudio Germano Feitosa Costa Areia Paraíba
1077 FABIO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS MARINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1078 ANA CAROLINA DE ARAUJO ABIAHY João Pessoa Paraíba
1079 Isaque Xavier Barboza Areia Paraíba
1080 walmor felicio da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1081 JOSE LUCAS TOSCANO MATIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1082 cleano ferreira Bayeux Paraíba
1083 José Pires da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1084 michele da cruz silva bezerra Rio Tinto Paraíba
1085 Yusef Richard João Pessoa Paraíba
1086 Kalenne Pereira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1087 Igor Mendes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1088 luana ellen da costa alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1089 byanca Aguiar Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1090 Rodrigo justino honorio lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1091 Rafaela Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1092 VINICIUS DUARD DE SENA CASTRO Goiana Pernambuco
1093 Marlon Renan Melo da Costa Campina Grande Paraíba
1094 Philipe de Luna Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1095 Rogério Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
1096 Danilo Rangel Arruda Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1097 Marconi Batista Gonçalves Mamanguape Paraíba
1098 Alan Felipe Monteiro de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1099 Edilson Ezequiel de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
1100 JOERLLYS SERGIO DA SILVA Timbaúba Pernambuco
1101 Jonathan Ralison Soares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1102 Paulo Roberto Alves de Oliveira São Vicente São Paulo
1103 CYBELLE FONTES CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
1104 HELLYS PATRÍCIA MORAIS DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1105 Denis Eduardo Santos de Alustau João Pessoa Paraíba
1106 Jonnie Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
1107 Rodrigo dos Santos Miguel Guarabira Paraíba
1108 FABIO FERNANDES Recife Pernambuco
1109 Everson Teixeira Santa Rita Paraíba
1110 Kamilly Lourdes Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1111 Ricardo Roberto Carlos da Silva Junior Guarabira Paraíba
1112 Vicente Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1113 Ricardo Teste Cabedelo Paraíba
1114 Jailza da silva souza Santa Rita Paraíba
1115 Leandro do Nascimento Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1116 Jonhnatha Trigueiro Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1117 Sydney Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1118 ISAQUE MENDES BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1119 JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DA COSTA FILHO Recife Pernambuco
1120 Paulo Marcelo Feitoza de Lima Patos Paraíba
1121 Ana Carolina Costa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1122 ISRAEL ALMEIDA Campina Grande Paraíba
1123 Maurício Luiz Lima da Silva Itatuba Paraíba
1124 Milena Dianny Gondim Onofre João Pessoa Paraíba
1125 William Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1126 Hallessandro D'Villa Jesus da Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1127 Matheus Barbosa de Farias Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1128 EVERTON DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1129 Cleópatra Peres de Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1130 Carlos Henrique Pires dos Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1131 Ednilson da Silva Palhares Monte Alegre Rio Grande do Norte
1132 Amanda Azevedo Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1133 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS DOURADO João Pessoa Paraíba
1134 Luiz Carlos Costa Devilarte Bayeux Paraíba
1135 Monic Laura Alves de Araujo Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1136 José Taunaí Dantas Segundo Cabedelo Paraíba
1137 Bruno Emerson Gurgel Gomes Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1138 Rafaela Monara João Pessoa Paraíba
1139 Juliana Soares dos Anjos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1140 Alexandre Sousa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1141 LUAN MEDEIROS MACENA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1142 Marcelo Fernandes Barbosa Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1143 Joelson Da Silva Batista Reis Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1144 Kamila cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1145 Renan Lima Gomes Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1146 IGO DANIEL LEAL DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1147 Ericléverson Alves Ramalho de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
1148 Jadna Dayane Cavalcante Nascimento São José do Campestre Rio Grande do Norte
1149 Giovanna Oliveira Lima de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
1150 Judson Ferreira De Oliveira Brejo dos Santos Paraíba
1151 Karla Rossana Francelino Ribeiro Noronha João Pessoa Paraíba
1152 Van Eyck Silva Rosas Solânea Paraíba
1153 Gilson Freitas Galvão João Pessoa Paraíba
1154 Astério Santos Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1155 Severino marconi farias leite São José do Egito Pernambuco
1156 Wendell Mccaulay Ramos Alves Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1157 Francisco Dos Santos Silva Icó Ceará
1158 caio mateus oliveira martins de sousa Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1159 Lucas Lopes Silveira Barbosa Serrinha Rio Grande do Norte
1160 Christian Igor Bahia Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
1161 Amanda carvalho de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1162 Iorrana Gonçalves Alexandrino Coremas Paraíba
1163 Anderson Luan Santana Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1164 JOSE LEANDRO DUARTE DE ABREU Guarabira Paraíba
1165 Danilo Braz Maciel Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1166 JOSE ALBERTO ALBINO DA SILVA Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1167 Roseane Galdino da Silva Santa Maria Rio Grande do Norte
1168 Natan Pedroza João Pessoa Paraíba
1169 Valério Gutemberg de Medeiros Jr Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1170 Airton de souza lira junior Cabedelo Paraíba
1171 Augusto César Sandino Enéas de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1172 Lyzandra Maylla Barbosa Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1173 Erasmo Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
1174 Anny Caroline Barbosa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1175 Karla Karini Santos dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
1176 Filipe de Medeiros Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1177 ROMMEL DA SILVA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1178 Jaqueline de Lima Chaves João Pessoa Paraíba
1179 ISABELY ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO João Pessoa Paraíba
1180 Gustavo Lopes Vilar João Pessoa Paraíba
1181 morgan ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1182 Nazareth Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1183 Thyago Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1184 jacicleide rodrigues de sousa Patos Paraíba
1185 Willard Ruben de Souza Meira João Pessoa Paraíba
1186 Lorrana Braga Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1187 ERIKSON WAGNER DA COSTA LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1188 Alexandro Bernardo Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1189 Ronaldo Augusto de Morais Sobrinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1190 Diego Frankney Frazão da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1191 RAFAEL ALBUQUERQUE CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
1192 Wender Mariano Laurentino Alhandra Paraíba
1193 Pedro Saulo Gomes Veloso Mamanguape Paraíba
1194 Alexandre Dias Sales de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1195 Alexandre Ribeiro do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1196 HELDER JERONIMO LEITE RANGEL João Pessoa Paraíba
1197 Valéria Lima dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
1198 Talitha Alessandra Medeiros Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1199 Natália Célia Quaresma de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1200 Alber Jonathas Nunes Paz João Pessoa Paraíba
1201 Tiago cesário barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1202 Anderson Sales Moreira Nepomuceno João Pessoa Paraíba
1203 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1204 Anália Beatriz Correia de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1205 Filipe Ribeiro de Oliveira Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1206 Julia Davet de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1207 Giuseppe César Calzavara de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1208 Sergio Campos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1209 Luiza Velozo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1210 Sarah Araújo de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1211 Mateus Silva Luna João Pessoa Paraíba
1212 André de Alencar Oliveira da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1213 Hanrell Ramon Ribeiro de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1214 Lucas De Araujo Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1215 PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1216 Perlyson Alves de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1217 Ana Cláudia Alves de Jesus João Pessoa Paraíba
1218 Thyago de Oliveira Freitas Guarabira Paraíba
1219 Larissa Silva de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1220 Bruno Marques Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
1221 adriano de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1222 José Torres Coura Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1223 Geisa Carla Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1224 Bárbara Bezerra Pontes Conde Paraíba
1225 Lizandra de Oliveira Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1226 Matheus de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1227 jose luiz gomes filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1228 Everton Valber Da Silva Chagas João Pessoa Paraíba
1229 Wiltemberg Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1230 john weslley martins de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1231 Jader Rodrigues de Carvalho Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1232 Bruno Lira Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1233 VINICIUS DE LUCENA FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1234 Filipe Carvalho de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1235 JENETE MONTEIRO FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1236 Maria Luiza Rodrigues Eldorado do Sul Rio Grande do Sul
1237 Gesse Vieira de Barros Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1238 Rodolpho Raphael de Oliveira Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1239 Luiz Henrique dos Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1240 ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1241 Ana Sofia de Souza Nogueira Rodrigues de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1242 Nathália Regina Cabral Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1243 Lenildo Luan Carlos João Pessoa Paraíba
1244 Analice Silva Dias. João Pessoa Paraíba
1245 Victor Emmanuel da Silva Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
1246 Lucas Gabriel de Araújo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1247 Ayrton Macaulay Porto de Gois João Pessoa Paraíba
1248 José Felipe Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1249 ENILTON CUNHA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1250 Mateus Antonio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1251 Davi Campos Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1252 NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO João Pessoa Paraíba
1253 JEZREEL UBALDO LAU DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1254 Wellington Lourenço Lemos Pilões Paraíba
1255 José Miguel Aroztegui Massera João Pessoa Paraíba
1256 Yasmim Timoteo João Pessoa Paraíba
1257 Francisco Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1258 Anderson Gomes de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1259 Deynne De Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1260 Lucas Cardoso Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1261 Sofia Vieira Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1262 Ariel Queiroz Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1263 Tatielly Dias de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1264 Danilo Coutinho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1265 Michelle A A A de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1266 Grasiela Alves Fernandes Monteiro Paraíba
1267 Poliana Gomes Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
1268 Moisés Guimarães de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1269 Lucas Guimarães de Ataide João Pessoa Paraíba
1270 Rômulo Leite Amorim Guarabira Paraíba
1271 Jaína Elissa Freires Soares Bayeux Paraíba
1272 Renato Gomes Constantino de Lima Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1273 felipe moura dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1274 Ana Karla Amador Ribeiro Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
1275 Gabrielle Sanches Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1276 Lílian Lídia Pereira de Meneses Silva Juripiranga Paraíba
1277 Marcos Antonio de Luna Gouveia Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1278 Mariana Duarte Paulino João Pessoa Paraíba
1279 Matheus Lemos dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1280 Anderson Severiano de Sousa Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1281 Francisco das chagas dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1282 Jéssica Chaves Firmino João Pessoa Paraíba
1283 Augusto Felix Pereira Neto Guarabira Paraíba
1284 Ruan Carlos Alves da Silva Condado Pernambuco
1285 Thiago Henrique Menêses Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1286 Cristal Tshishimbi Mazamba João Pessoa Paraíba
1287 Wellton Thyago de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1288 Matheus Félix de Almeida Santa Rita Paraíba
1289 bla Fortaleza Ceará
1290 bianca bastos miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1291 THIAGO WERLLEY BANDEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1292 DIEGO NUNES VALADARES João Pessoa Paraíba
1293 francisco de assis souza junior Pendências Rio Grande do Norte
1294 Gleimerson Paiva Rodrigues Nazaré da Mata Pernambuco
1295 Michael Almeida da Franca Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1296 JOSÉ JUDSON MESQUITA SOUSA CUNHA João Pessoa Paraíba
1297 Yuri da Costa Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
1298 Jamila Alcoforado Mendonça de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1299 Renno de Ervedosa Diniz Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
1300 Alex Augusto de Souza Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1301 EMMANUEL FARIAS DA SILVA FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1302 Maria Vitória Torquato Pessoa Santo Antônio Rio Grande do Norte
1303 ARTHUR DE MEDEIROS BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
1304 Moises Cavalcanti Bezerril Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1305 Andreza Gonçalves de Lira Jacaraú Paraíba
1306 Elaine Anita de Melo Gomes Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1307 GABRIEL BEZERRA LEITE João Pessoa Paraíba
1308 WELLINGTON FILGUEIRA NARCISO João Pessoa Paraíba
1309 Eduardo Farias Brinds Ley Fox João Pessoa Paraíba
1310 GILSON CELSO RODRIGUES FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1311 Alana Marques de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1312 Altobely Cristian Andrade da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1313 Marina de Oliveira Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
1314 Márcia Viana da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1315 Abimael Rocha de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1316 Michel Gabriel Moreira Rio Tinto Paraíba
1317 sergio alves da fonseca junior Bayeux Paraíba
1318 jailma januário da silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1319 Ihellogim Isis da Costa Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1320 Diego Alves de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1321 Lullyana Bezerra da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1322 Anna Luiza João Pessoa Paraíba
1323 Wesley Luiz Barbosa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1324 Rebeca de Queiroz Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1325 Lourival Fragoso Bonfim Neto Patos Paraíba
1326 Douglas Valentim de Almeida Cardins Rio Tinto Paraíba
1327 Camilla Munay Dantas Frutuoso Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1328 Jose Allan Luna de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1329 Mikaella Jordania da Silva Costa Bayeux Paraíba
1330 Haiana da Silva Bronzeado João Pessoa Paraíba
1331 Renata Ellen Mari Paraíba
1332 José Vitor Fernandes Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
1333 Claudiana Maria da Silva Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
1334 Allan Nunes de Brito Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1335 Andre Felippe Vieira da Cunha Camaragibe Pernambuco
1336 DÉBORA LUZ DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1337 Joao Leandro Duarte Uiraúna Paraíba
1338 Moisés Candido Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1339 Jordano Ferreira Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1340 jorcyane araújo lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1341 Suelen Lima de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1342 Leticia de Oliveira Bento João Pessoa Paraíba
1343 Juliana Conceição do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
1344 Ricardo França Alvees João Pessoa Paraíba
1345 Glaydson Gonçalves Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1346 pablo picasso lima de oliveira Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1347 Danielle Victor Fernandes Guarabira Paraíba
1348 Hortência Santos Oliveira de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1349 Romário Ferreira de Pontes Sertãozinho Paraíba
1350 Roberta Paiva Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
1351 Geovanna Adya Cordeiro Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1352 Aline Maria Aguiar Mendes Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1353 Rayane Fernandes de Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
1354 Gabriella Lima Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
1355 Wellington Bruno Alves de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1356 Paulo Artur da Silva Venancio Baía da Traição Paraíba
1357 Lidia Perside Gomes Nascimento Sapé Paraíba
1358 Daniel Carneiro de Andrade Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1359 João R. de Sousa Neto Guarabira Paraíba
1360 solange carneiro da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1361 Mírian Batista do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
1362 Alanildo Nascimento dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1363 Ruan Cesar Vieira Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
1364 Gabriell Bruno Matias Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1365 Thais Alice Florêncio Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1366 Cláudio Roberto Meira de Oliveira Livramento de Nossa Senhora Bahia
1367 Monalysa Caetano de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1368 LAUDECIR ROSENO PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1369 JOÃO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1370 Sonia Gomides João Pessoa Paraíba
1371 Vinicius Morais de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1372 Adriano Santana Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1373 Manuella de Andrade Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1374 Sarah Lisandra Araújo de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1375 walder gomes ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1376 jose hermano de araujo filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1377 Lucas Farias Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1378 Fabio Figueira Pimentel João Pessoa Paraíba
1379 Gabriel Lucas Leodegário Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1380 Kauan Mateus Leodegário Silva Guarabira Paraíba
1381 Lucas Nogueira Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1382 Thalles Kerven Gomes Lins João Pessoa Paraíba
1383 Luana Silvestre de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1384 Gabriela Vitoria Ferraro de Andrade Sudo Rio Tinto Paraíba
1385 Ana Carolina Morais da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1386 Johnny Menezes Honorato Rio Tinto Paraíba
1387 Eduardo Antonio João Pessoa Paraíba
1388 Yooh Bezerra de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1389 Larissa Gomes Pinto Da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1390 Julia Braga Soares da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1391 Layse Milena Ferreira Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
1392 Rita de Cássia Nascimento Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1393 Viviane de Sousa Koehler João Pessoa Paraíba
1394 Maísa Eglain da Silva Santps João Pessoa Paraíba
1395 Rayza Beatriz Rosa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1396 Filipe Dantas Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1397 MATEUS DANTAS CABRAL João Pessoa Paraíba
1398 Thamires Mirella de Araújo Nascimento Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1399 Marcos Antônio Nascimento De Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1400 Fernanda Karla dos Santos Silva Alagoinha Paraíba
1401 Grazielle Rodrigues Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1402 Tamyris Suellen de Moura Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1403 João Rafael Soares Teixeira Jacaraú Paraíba
1404 Andréa da Silva Mandú Mamanguape Paraíba
1405 Yasmin Talita da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1406 Geraldo Figueiredo de Santana Junior Bayeux Paraíba
1407 Lucas Oliveira Dantas Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1408 Mateus Guerra de Medeiros Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1409 Gabriel Diniz Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1410 Lucas Marinho de Luna Freire Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1411 Angelo José santos de oliveira Jatobá Pernambuco
1412 Lucas Guedes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1413 irlanio arruda alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1414 Maria Elisa Chaves Tenório João Pessoa Paraíba
1415 Jodavid de Araújo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1416 Raphael Medeiros Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1417 Euclides Miguel de Aguiar Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1418 Alefy Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1419 roger Condado Pernambuco
1420 ISABELLY FERREIRA MONTEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
1421 Weverton Alves de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1422 Júlio Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
1423 José Olívio João Pessoa Paraíba
1424 Lucas Jurani Lustosa Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1425 Alexandre Santos Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1426 CARLOS HENRIQUE TRAJANO DA PENHA Cabedelo Paraíba
1427 Wallisson dantas da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1428 arthur curty vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1429 Rodrigo Patricio Alves Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1430 bruna leite machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1431 Jefferson Lacerda dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1432 José Leoberto Soares Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1433 Lucas Fernandes Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1434 ALLISON DE SOUSA MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
1435 Flávio Eduardo Souto Maior Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
1436 KAIO MOURA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1437 Flávio Pinto de Oliveira Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
1438 Ingrid Luana Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1439 Luciano Vieira da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1440 Guthyelvis dos Santos Xavier Rio Tinto Paraíba
1441 Augusto Cesar de Brito Pereira Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
1442 Dayvidson Ribeiro de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1443 Luiz Fernando Fonseca Pinheiro de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1444 lucas medeiros do nascimento pedrosa de oliveira Timbaúba Pernambuco
1445 Alisson Aldo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1446 Phillip Paiva Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1447 ANDERSON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1448 Tayson Nunes Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1449 Bruno Alexandre Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1450 Ana Maria Pinto da Silva Neta João Pessoa Paraíba
1451 Christopher Philippe Diniz Régis João Pessoa Paraíba
1452 Fábio Alexandre Evangelista Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1453 renan ribeiro lage João Pessoa Paraíba
1454 Raul Victor Barreto Jácome Britto Cabedelo Paraíba
1455 adriano brito dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1456 Juan Lima de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1457 Luandersan Maria do Nascimento Alves Rio Tinto Paraíba
1458 José Victor Pontes Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1459 Jordan Elias Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1460 Flávia Pires de Carvalho Mirandiba Pernambuco
1461 Bruno Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1462 Thales Monteiro Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1463 juliana teófilo da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1464 Vítor Sergio Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1465 Julienne Klarissa Cavalcanti Teixeira Bayeux Paraíba
1466 Alexandre Costa Santa Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
1467 Clara Duque Savi João Pessoa Paraíba
1468 Pedro Ravel Rodrigues Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1469 Paulo Gomes da Cunha Neto Itambé Pernambuco
1470 Jose de Alencar Gonçalves da Silva Timbaúba Pernambuco
1471 Diego Patrício de Araújo Alexandre João Pessoa Paraíba
1472 JOSÉ VALMIR BATISTA JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1473 Yure Galdino Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1474 Sérgio Ricardo J. S. Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
1475 João Paulo Rodrigues Silva Princesa Isabel Paraíba
1476 João Vitor Oliveira dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
1477 izaias de medeiros neto Mari Paraíba
1478 Henrique Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1479 Igor Ferreira Dantas Rio Tinto Paraíba
1480 Andrew Galvão de Figueiredo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1481 MIGUEL RODRIGO BELARMINO CABRAL João Pessoa Paraíba
1482 Hananias Daniel de Sousa Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1483 Thiago Wesley Santos Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1484 Raquel Duarte Chagas do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1485 Hérica Rayane Rodrigues Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1486 Joab Brito Nunes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1487 Jordy Jonathan Monteiro de Azevêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
1488 Mayra Amaral de Miranda Cunha João Pessoa Paraíba
1489 EDSON LUIS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Santa Rita Paraíba
1490 Gabriel Mota Ribeiro de Azevedo Pinto Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1491 Renato Fernandes Bandeira Santa Rita Paraíba
1492 thiago de oliveira moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1493 Bruna Letícia Oliveira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1494 Eduardo Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1495 Laryssa Kelly Eustáquio Viegas João Pessoa Paraíba
1496 tiago truta gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1497 Suanny Fabyne da Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1498 Vladimir Max Pires de Oliveira Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1499 Thiago Filipe Soares da Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1500 Amanda Karolyne de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1501 Elane Thais Ferreira Guedes Sapé Paraíba
1502 João Lucas Evangelista Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1503 Luciano avelino santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1504 Jéssica Vanessa dos santos Recife Pernambuco
1505 Marcos Henrique Alves da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1506 Lucas Cafieiro Bittencourt Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1507 Lucas Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1508 Fabrício de Carvalho Oliveira Itambé Pernambuco
1509 PRISCILLA SEBADELHE CLAUDINO CARNAÚBA João Pessoa Paraíba
1510 Vinícius Matheus Veríssimo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1511 Orlando Xavier de FIgueiredo Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1512 DIAN ERIC AUDREY ALVES DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1513 Jéferson Mário Araújo Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1514 Alisson Muniz Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
1515 sergio sanderson Júlio de Castilhos Rio Grande do Sul
1516 Angelo Maxwell Alves Almeida Campina Grande Paraíba
1517 Ellen Mayara Floriano da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1518 Washington Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1519 Dayalla Maria da Costa Fernandes Uiraúna Paraíba
1520 ADRIANY DOS SANTOS SILVA Guarabira Paraíba
1521 LUIZ LIRA DE MELO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1522 Erick da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1523 Déborah de Jesus Pereira Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1524 Wallace Pedro Ferreira da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1525 Ana Maria Klüppel Pereira Gaião João Pessoa Paraíba
1526 Alêssa Bruna Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1527 Inara Beatriz Rodrigues Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1528 Pedro do Nascimento Marcolino João Pessoa Paraíba
1529 Alysson José Mendes Borba João Pessoa Paraíba
1530 Alexandre lazaro João Pessoa Paraíba
1531 GERALDO RODRIGUES XAVIER JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1532 Manuelly Suzik Nunes Melo Cajazeiras Paraíba
1533 Kamilly Flávia Carvalho dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1534 Edmiloson Alves do Nascimento Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1535 Áquila Priscila Marques Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1536 Antonio Gomes da Silva Junior Cuitegi Paraíba
1537 Fernando Henrique Nascimento de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1538 Diego Filipe Souza de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1539 Daniela Espínola Fernandes da Mota João Pessoa Paraíba
1540 Lídia Gonçalves dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1541 Thyago Christian Cavalcante Nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1542 Fernanda Catarina S Ferreira Sapé Paraíba
1543 Rayane da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1544 Nadine da Silva Costa Santa Rita Paraíba
1545 João Carlos Cardoso Da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1546 Luana Luiza Da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1547 AECIO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR Bayeux Paraíba
1548 EDER PIRES BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
1549 BRUNA GARCIA FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1550 Otniel da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1551 Allann Jonas da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1552 Sarah dos Santos Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1553 Demis Douglas Gomes Santos Bayeux Paraíba
1554 FELIPE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1555 Humberto Ruffo Bisneto João Pessoa Paraíba
1556 Daniel Medeiros de Morais Cabedelo Paraíba
1557 Rhuama João Pessoa Paraíba
1558 ALBERTO RENAN DOS SANTOS CASSEMIRO Mamanguape Paraíba
1559 Bruna Lourenço de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1560 Clemida Noberto da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1561 Thalita Cecília da Silva Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
1562 Geraldo Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1563 Patricia Raquel Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
1564 Eldher Bezerra de Sá Floresta Pernambuco
1565 FERNANDA LEMOS LEITE João Pessoa Paraíba
1566 Paulo Anaximandro Tavares Crato Ceará
1567 LEONY CAVALCANTE LINO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1568 Kynara Eduarda Gonçalves Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1569 Diego Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1570 daniel paulo da silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1571 PAULO ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1572 Thiago Damásio da Silva santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1573 Italo Dantas de Souza Solânea Paraíba
1574 Fabricio Solagna Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
1575 ERIVALDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA Mamanguape Paraíba
1576 carlos daniel sena João Pessoa Paraíba
1577 WENDELL PEREIRA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1578 Diógenes Fernando Xavier de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1579 Hermes Aquiles Coêlho João Pessoa Paraíba
1580 Gabriel Pontes Rufino de Sales Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
1581 Francisco Ribeiro dos Santos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1582 Aercio Matheus Barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1583 Luã Boldt do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1584 Stenio Ellison Pereira Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1585 Lucas Eduardo Dutra Quirino Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
1586 Bárbara Ryana Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1587 Ranilson Nery de Souza Soares Sá Floresta Pernambuco
1588 Thaynara do Nascimento Clementino Santa Rita Paraíba
1589 Fábio Jesus da Rosa Floresta Pernambuco
1590 Erika Rodrigues Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1591 Drayon Richard Magno Duarte Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1592 Maria Alice Martins Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1593 WELLINGTON GERALDO DA SILVA Monteiro Paraíba
1594 Airla Vanessa Cordeiro da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1595 Ana Lorena Monteiro Paraíba
1596 EWERTON MACIEL COUTINHO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1597 Thaysa Tomáz de Aquino Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1598 Almir Cassimiro Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
1599 Sara Rayane Mendes dos Santos Bayeux Paraíba
1600 Silvana dos Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1601 Márllon Costa Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1602 Jonathan Renauro Guedes Lucas João Pessoa Paraíba
1603 kalyne Mayla Teixeira da silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1604 israel pereira da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1605 Cíntia Vilarim Lima Oliveira Petrolândia Pernambuco
1606 Émerson Menezes Nunes Floresta Pernambuco
1607 Edmário de Almeida Valgueiro Floresta Pernambuco
1608 Luana Cavalcante da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1609 Katlyn Kemilly Amorim de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1610 Itamar Cézar da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1611 larissa lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1612 Jailson Tavares da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1613 cristovão josé oliveira do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1614 maria leticia lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1615 Raphael Vinicius Costa Geraldo João Pessoa Paraíba
1616 Kethellin Peres Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1617 Rodrigo da Cruz Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
1618 Flabio Batista Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1619 Nathalia Aparecida Barbosa de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1620 Laís Maria Tenório Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1621 Anderson de Araujo Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1622 Pablo Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1623 Erico Vinicio Alves Batista Quixelô Ceará
1624 Geyseane Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1625 joao willamy evangelista de sousa Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1626 Gabriel Alcântara Silva Crato Ceará
1627 Pedro Hiago de Alencar Dias Campos Sales Ceará
1628 Marcelo Germano Guerra Filho Bayeux Paraíba
1629 Lucas Eduardo da Silva Crato Ceará
1630 roberto antonio da silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1631 Eloisa de Souza Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1632 Ariedson Deiwyd Nobre da Silva Crato Ceará
1633 Francisco Josivam Assaré Ceará
1634 Andreza Thuler João Pessoa Paraíba
1635 Paulo Vinícius de Sá Torres Floresta Pernambuco
1636 Marcos Antonio Fernandes Veloso João Pessoa Paraíba
1637 Ana Vitoria da Cunha Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1638 Josué Caleb Avelino dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1639 Gylber Emmanuel Soares Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1640 ANA PRISCILA SILVA GESTEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1641 SILVIA RAMOS SANTANA Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1642 Wagner Alves Castro Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1643 Silvia Patricia Soares Caboclo João Pessoa Paraíba
1644 Bárbara Joana Feitoza Santana da Silva Exu Pernambuco
1645 Inacio Jose da Silva Neto Itapissuma Pernambuco
1646 Alexandre Henrique Silva do Nascimento Igarassu Pernambuco
1647 Pollyana de Kássia da Silva do Nascimento. Igarassu Pernambuco
1648 OBEDE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Igarassu Pernambuco
1649 Everton Machado Soares Igarassu Pernambuco
1650 ANDRÉA SAMARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1651 Antonio Renato Moura de Oliveira Araripe Ceará
1652 Ana Beatriz Ferreira Pessoa Ilha de Itamaracá Pernambuco
1653 Gabriel lima Gonçalves da silva Abreu e Lima Pernambuco
1654 Sergio Bandeira da Silva Igarassu Pernambuco
1655 Laura Crystiane Bandeira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1656 Gustavo Dantas Das Chagas Igarassu Pernambuco
1657 Clécio Luênio Lima Freire de Souza Crato Ceará
1658 STEWEN SOARES ASCARI Mamanguape Paraíba
1659 Yasmmin Maria Monteiro Claudino Olinda Pernambuco
1660 Lindembergh Madruga Curral de Cima Paraíba
1661 JOSÉ GABRIEL VICENTE DAS NEVES DA SILVA Igarassu Pernambuco
1662 Danyllo Eufrosino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1663 João Pedro de Araújo Gomes Rio Tinto Paraíba
1664 Dhiorgenes Francisco da Silva Santana Igarassu Pernambuco
1665 Maria de Fatima Ramalho Guedes Campina Grande Paraíba
1666 Laerte Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
1667 Ramon Mota de Souza Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1668 Juliano dos Santos Silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1669 Fernando Mateus de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1670 Adson Caio dos Santos Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1671 José Gabriel Gomes da Silva Crato Ceará
1672 RONALDO FORMIGA VIEIRA Pombal Paraíba
1673 lucas de sousa moraes Santa Rita Paraíba
1674 Gabriella Bayeux Paraíba
1675 JOBSON JOSE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO TOSCANO DE BRITO Paulista Pernambuco
1676 JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA Petrolândia Pernambuco
1677 José Vinícius Jacinto da Silva Paulista Pernambuco
1678 Suene da Silva Santos Igarassu Pernambuco
1679 Rigel Silva de Souza Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1680 Igor De Melo Ribeiro Ilha de Itamaracá Pernambuco
1681 LEANDRO FERREIRA DE LIMA Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1682 Fernando Rodrigues dos Hino João Pessoa Paraíba
1683 Maronildes Félix Limeira João Pessoa Paraíba
1684 José Henrique Pereira Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1685 Carlos Alberto de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1686 Ana Patricia de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1687 Allan Matheus Wanderley Ribeiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1688 Maria Madalena Gomes de Pontes Guarabira Paraíba
1689 Yuri Ferreira Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
1690 MARCELLA GRAYCE AMORIM SARAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1691 Risoneide dos santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1692 Ismael Santos da Silva Igarassu Pernambuco
1693 Maria Eduarda da Silva Nascimento Olinda Pernambuco
1694 shirley jackline lima bezerra Cabedelo Paraíba
1695 andre pereira leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1696 Manoel Angelo Da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1697 EDSON MONTEIRO DA LUZ Tacaratu Pernambuco
1698 João Henrique de Albuquerque Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1699 Bruno Soares Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1700 Nadja Karla João Pessoa Paraíba
1701 daniel alves miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1702 Flávio Pontes Mendes Sapé Paraíba
1703 Anderson Sales Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1704 Thalles Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
1705 Paulo Victor De Almeida Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1706 Gabriel Dieric Gomes Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
1707 Rhaissa Mayara Felix Alves Bittencourt João Pessoa Paraíba
1708 gutierre vieira de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1709 Patrick Wallace Pessoa Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1710 Paulo Maia Ramalho Santa Rita Paraíba
1711 Kenji Aranha Sato João Pessoa Paraíba
1712 Guilherme Mateus Teixeira Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
1713 Caio Mangueira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1714 Julian Teixeira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1715 BRUNO Cabedelo Paraíba
1716 Maria das Graças Amorim de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1717 KASSIA CRISTINA DE BARROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1718 Maelly Ventura Campina Grande Paraíba
1719 Rebeca Thaís Cassemiro Cardoso Bayeux Paraíba
1720 Anderson Floresta Pernambuco
1721 João Victor Pessoa Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1722 Gabriel Marques Barbosa Bayeux Paraíba
1723 Marcos Emanuel João Pessoa Paraíba
1724 Wesley Kelvin do Nascimento Lourenço João Pessoa Paraíba
1725 José Luiz do Nascimento Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
1726 Lindenberg do Nascimento Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
1727 Epicuro Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1728 Ranieri Valença de Carvalho Paulista Pernambuco
1729 Micael Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1730 Thiago De Carvalho Simplicio João Pessoa Paraíba
1731 DOUGLAS RAMOS DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1732 Lucas Amarante Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1733 Rennan Vinícius Lima Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1734 Diego Felipe de Lima Patos Paraíba
1735 Suzane Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1736 Thamirys Bruna Guedes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1737 José Almir Araújo da Costa Santos Patos Paraíba
1738 Kelly Freire Moreira Patos Paraíba
1739 Rafael da Silva Galvão Cabedelo Paraíba
1740 Andréa Kelly Lopes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1741 edilson santos de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1742 Thiago Jose da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
1743 Nicolas Fernando de Melo Braz Cabedelo Paraíba
1744 Bruno Calixto frasão João Pessoa Paraíba
1745 Cláudia Regina Silva Bittencourt de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
1746 AMANDA DAYS RAMOS NOVO João Pessoa Paraíba
1747 Claudio Gomes da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1748 Sheyla Natália de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1749 eric francisco Bayeux Paraíba
1750 EWERTON MENEZES DINIZ Floresta Pernambuco
1751 joaquim firmino neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1752 Karl Neuman de Oliveira Januário João Pessoa Paraíba
1753 Joaci Gomes Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1754 Marllon Satierf Rio Tinto Paraíba
1755 silvio ribeiro dos santos Bayeux Paraíba
1756 Marcílio de Oliveira Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1757 DIEGO LEAM SALVE DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1758 Rafael Bezerra Ferreira Alagoinha Paraíba
1759 Odilon Ramos Adelaidio de Matos João Pessoa Paraíba
1760 Allan Diego Silva Lima Abreu e Lima Pernambuco
1761 Luiz Henrique Venâncio de ALbuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1762 Wagner de Souza Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
1763 PEDRO HENRIQUE ADELINO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1764 Liviane Pereira Gomes Bayeux Paraíba
1765 Renata Marques Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1766 Ada Carina dos Santos Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1767 Jailson Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1768 Caio Braga Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1769 Luan Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1770 Igor willy Soares Simões João Pessoa Paraíba
1771 MARCELO FERNANDES DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1772 Thayanne da Silva Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
1773 lucas roberto DA silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1774 Daffiny thayane de oliveira Assis Bayeux Paraíba
1775 ANA CAROLINA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1776 Naná Garcez João Pessoa Paraíba
1777 Lucas Martins de Andrade Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1778 Andressa Sullamyta Pessoa de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1779 Victor Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
1780 Narjan trugilho João Pessoa Paraíba
1781 Ana Lívia França da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1782 Igor Vitor da Silva Ramos Itambé Pernambuco
1783 Greyce Kelly Alves de Sousa Itabaiana Paraíba
1784 Rodrigo Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1785 HELDER ALAN INOCENCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1786 Roberto Varelo Bomfim João Pessoa Paraíba
1787 Anderson José da Silva Frazão João Pessoa Paraíba
1788 Igor Nobrega dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1789 WALERIA GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1790 DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1791 Lucas Lins Moureira João Pessoa Paraíba
1792 Igor Felipe Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1793 Rhenan Castelo Branco Cirilo Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1794 ALAN RIBEIRO DE VASCONCELOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1795 Jussara Maria Granja de Souza Cabedelo Paraíba
1796 kym kanatto gomes melo Rio Tinto Paraíba
1797 Kaio Hervertton O. Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
1798 Adriane Cardoso de Lima Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1799 Kelion Fernandes Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
1800 Anaís João Pessoa Paraíba
1801 ana raquel mendes de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1802 Diana Maria de Albuquerque Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1803 Sara Maria Gonçalves Rio Tinto Paraíba
1804 Elton Vinicius Dantas da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
1805 Francisco Camilo da Silva Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1806 Levi Rodrigo Barreto Florencio Jacaraú Paraíba
1807 Abimael da Silva Felix Mamanguape Paraíba
1808 SILVIO GUEDES DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1809 Matheus Nícolas da Silva Marcação Paraíba
1810 JOSE ROBERT GONÇALVES Cabedelo Paraíba
1811 ELIZABET M. SPOHR João Pessoa Paraíba
1812 Sérgio Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1813 Rafael Rodrigo da Silva Patrício João Pessoa Paraíba
1814 Heronides Anizio Pereira Laurentino Bayeux Paraíba
1815 marconi duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1816 Zenylton Ewerton Araujo dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1817 Asley Ingrid Fernando Bezerra da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1818 Bruno José Galvão Monteiro Cabedelo Paraíba
1819 ieda pereira rodrigues evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
1820 Josicleide Patrício Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1821 Matheus santos da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1822 João Paulo Lessa Barbosa Nougueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1823 Bruno Edson Sousa Eneas João Pessoa Paraíba
1824 Pedro Paulo Oliveira de Belmont Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
1825 José Victor Loic de Lemos Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1826 Gildo Gonçalves Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1827 marcel vaz esteves João Pessoa Paraíba
1828 ANGELO GIUSEPPE FAGUNDES DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1829 EDSON COSTA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1830 Gabriel Leal Rolim João Pessoa Paraíba
1831 Kelly Samara Lacerda Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1832 JULIANO Rio Tinto Paraíba
1833 Iria Fabiana Martins Santos de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1834 Eduardo Laurentino Diniz Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1835 lincoln tavares dos santos Recife Pernambuco
1836 CRISMARKES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1837 Gustavo José de Azevedo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1838 Odete Inglith Targino taveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1839 Dandara Barbosa Palhano João Pessoa Paraíba
1840 Walber Luis Porto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1841 Francisco Gomes Amaro Junior Sapé Paraíba
1842 sergio andress braz baisi Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1843 Isa Matias Santos silva Borborema Paraíba
1844 Jair Brandão de Oliveira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1845 Álvaro Costa da SIlva Mamanguape Paraíba
1846 Mayara Oliveira Pereira Santa Rita Paraíba
1847 wellyson dannilo soares de sousa Rio Tinto Paraíba
1848 Amanda Felipe de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
1849 rafael bezerra de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1850 SEBASTIAO LEONARDO DA SILVA BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1851 Gustavo Maciel Nunes Rio Tinto Paraíba
1852 Naamã Silva de Lima Itapororoca Paraíba
1853 JOSÉ EUGENIO C. SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
1854 Cicera Vanessa Marques Sampaio Sidrim João Pessoa Paraíba
1855 Ricardo de Freitas Freire da Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1856 CAIO FABIO SILVEIRA DE BRITO João Pessoa Paraíba
1857 Leonardo de Araujo Leitao João Pessoa Paraíba
1858 Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1859 Gessé de Farias Pessoa Cabedelo Paraíba
1860 Isaque Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1861 ANANDA SILVA SOUZA DE SANTANA João Pessoa Paraíba
1862 Lucas Antonino de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1863 Nayara Xavier de Melo Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1864 Isabelly Gomes Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1865 Daniel Frederico Xavier de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1866 John Ariel Pontes Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1867 Brenner Lindolfo do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
1868 Rafael da Silva Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1869 Ivan sergio João Pessoa Paraíba
1870 Lucas Pimentel João Pessoa Paraíba
1871 CELSO DA SILVA MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
1872 TIAGO MATIAS DE FIGUEIREDO João Pessoa Paraíba
1873 ALLYSON BELO CAVALCANTE João Pessoa Paraíba
1874 César Pocidônio de Araújo Macaparana Pernambuco
1875 Raoní José Pereira Fagundes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1876 Sandro Buarque Gomes São Vicente Ferrer Pernambuco
1877 Hérbal Cavalcanti Mascarenhas Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1878 Davi Gomes de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1879 Felipe Luiz Borba Franco João Pessoa Paraíba
1880 Anderson Meneses de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1881 LUIZ ROBERTO CASADO MARQUES Bayeux Paraíba
1882 matheus cordula João Pessoa Paraíba
1883 Natan Cardoso Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1884 Maria Paula de Morais Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1885 Daniel Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1886 Flaviano Flauber de Lira Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1887 Frank César Lopes Véras João Pessoa Paraíba
1888 Eguibson da Silva Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
1889 DAYANE KELLY MOURA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1890 Ellen Jéssica Oliveira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1891 MARIA FERNANDA VIEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1892 pablo silveira costa Bananeiras Paraíba
1893 Raimundo Matheus Andrelino de Caldas Rio Tinto Paraíba
1894 Lília Ribeiro Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
1895 Matheus Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
1896 Renato César Lira Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1897 Lucas Marques Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1898 Mariana Lira Moraes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1899 Luiz Walker Amaro Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1900 Luccas Alcindo Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1901 Cybelle Anne de Farias Barbosa Baía da Traição Paraíba
1902 Adeeb Venancio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1903 Matheus Augusto Coutinho Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1904 Gabriela Marques De Andrade Regis Palmares Pernambuco
1905 César Augusto M Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
1906 DOUGLAS DANIELSON BATISTA NUNES João Pessoa Paraíba
1907 GABRIEL QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO Santa Rita Paraíba
1908 Luzenildo de Sousa Batista Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1909 Cicera Maria Marinho Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1910 Maria Alice Medeiros Leite de Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
1911 Rafael Johnsons de Alcântara Palmares Pernambuco
1912 Luiz Antonio Da Silva Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1913 João Rodrigo Filipe Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1914 Renan Gomes Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
1915 Rafaella Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1916 Renan Barreto de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1917 Antonio Carlos Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1918 Jaqueline Cristina Honorio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1919 Janiele Dias da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1920 Lucas Cardoso dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
1921 Josildo de Oliveira Casado Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1922 dayanne dos santos benicio Santa Rita Paraíba
1923 erickson renato nascimento sontachi João Pessoa Paraíba
1924 DIEGO JUAN SANTOS SILVA Conde Paraíba
1925 Pedro Henrique Fontes Feitosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1926 Andreia Roberto de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1927 Brunno Raphael Dalia de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1928 Pedro Paulo Freire Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1929 David do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
1930 Lilian Maria do Nascimento Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1931 Fabiano Antero da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1932 Hallyson Ricardo de Souza Cassiano João Pessoa Paraíba
1933 josinaldo da silva santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1934 Mariana Nascimento Rocha Bayeux Paraíba
1935 José Falcão De Araújo Neto Alagoinha Paraíba
1936 Raissa Valério João Pessoa Paraíba
1937 Fernando Raposo João Pessoa Paraíba
1938 Alyff Frankylin Pereira Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1939 Cláudio Gonçalves Pinto Santos São Paulo
1940 EDSON DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1941 Vitoria Maria de Sousa Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1942 GABRIEL DA SILVA MARCULINO Gurinhém Paraíba
1943 Magno Junior Recife Pernambuco
1944 ADINALDO DOS SANTOS CHAVES João Pessoa Paraíba
1945 marcelo vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1946 Jefferson ideiao fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1947 joelson vieira da silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1948 Anna claudya mota João Pessoa Paraíba
1949 marcos fabio de souza junior Monteiro Paraíba
1950 Luciano Ferreira de Azevedo Serra Branca Paraíba
1951 Thiago Vanilson Florencio Monteiro Paraíba
1952 Josilma de Fatima Silva Morato Monteiro Paraíba
1953 Francisco ROMILDO DA SILVA Arcoverde Pernambuco
1954 Gabriel Guedes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1955 Francisco Gabriel Oliveira Monteiro Paraíba
1956 Hamilton SIlva Campina Grande Paraíba
1957 Pedro Arthur Fernandes de Vasconcelos Cajazeiras Paraíba
1958 Israel Nunes Oriente João Pessoa Paraíba
1959 luiz carlos medeiros de mello junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1960 Kleison José Silva Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1961 FÁBIO QUEIROZ LOPES João Pessoa Paraíba
1962 Rubens Lucena Guarabira Paraíba
1963 Lucas Coutinho Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1964 Alysson Silva de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1965 Maycon Prazeres da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1966 Erick Gabriel Nunes Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1967 will Albuquerque Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1968 Rayanne Lira de Menezes João Pessoa Paraíba
1969 Kevin Johnson pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1970 Vinicius Gomes Sertânia Pernambuco
1971 Deusdedit Vilar Guedes Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1972 JOAO EWERTON DA SILVA SANTOS Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1973 José Wilson Alves de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1974 Carlos Victor dos Santos Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1975 Ana Karolina da Silva Aragão João Pessoa Paraíba
1976 Weslley Gomes Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1977 Aquino Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1978 Stephanne Natalia da Silva Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
1979 Jorge dos Santos Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1980 Romário Figueiredo dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1981 Igor Franca Gadêlha Filho Cabedelo Paraíba
1982 Ruan Araújo Coelho Silveira Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1983 Andre Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1984 Alane Luma Santana Siqueira Afogados da Ingazeira Pernambuco
1985 Daniel de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1986 Gustavo Pedrosa Vinagre João Pessoa Paraíba
1987 jonatha mendonça de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1988 Mateus da Costa Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1989 Marcos Alexandre Queiroz de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1990 Eduardo Caetano de Araújo Várzea Nova Paraíba
1991 Rodrigo Oliveira Gomes dos santos Sapé Paraíba
1992 José Victor Fernandes Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
1993 Gustavo Deininger Evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
1994 Andressa Gabrielle Soares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1995 Felipe de Melo Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1996 Jefferson João Pessoa Paraíba
1997 Igor Henrique de Lima Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1998 José Erlandro Cardoso de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1999 Leonardo Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
2000 Thales Venâncio Alves Paulista Pernambuco
2001 ALINE RODRIGUES DE ASSIS Camalaú Paraíba
2002 PATRICK CAMILO FAUSTINO DA SILVA Monteiro Paraíba
2003 Luan Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2004 Giovanni Calzavara de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2005 CINTHIA LEITE DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
2006 Irene Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2007 Jadson Feitosa da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
2008 Lucas Sertânia Pernambuco
2009 Junior Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
2010 Vitor Hugo Gomes Monteiro Paraíba
2011 Lucas Henrique Paes de Carvalho Arcoverde Pernambuco
2012 Héber Pessoa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2013 Tiago Pereira da Silva Souza Floresta Pernambuco
2014 EMANUEL DANTAS FILHO Campina Grande Paraíba
2015 Rosania de Lucena Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
2016 ALESSA PEREIRA DINIZ ARAUJO Goiânia Goiás
2017 Ana Raissa do Nascimento Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2018 Emilly Ellana Estevan Santana Goiânia Goiás
2019 Amanda Carolinny Barros de Souza Goiânia Goiás
2020 paulo marcelo dos santos sequeira João Pessoa Paraíba
2021 Gabriel Alonso Samiguel Langguth João Pessoa Paraíba
2022 Sidclei Wilker Alves de Freitas Monteiro Paraíba
2023 Jeremias Querioga da Costa Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
2024 Rafael Marques da Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2025 Leandro Limberger de Vargas Montenegro Rio Grande do Sul
2026 ROBERTO ROLIM LOPES Cajazeiras Paraíba
2027 Janeide Estandeslau da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
2028 Volnei da Silva Fuzer Paim Junior Campina Grande Paraíba
2029 Andreza Fernanda João Pessoa Paraíba
2030 Naftali Oliveira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2031 Victor Alessander Gomes Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
2032 Paulo Luiz Carvalho Guimarães Neto Campina Grande Paraíba
2033 Suêmilly Severiano Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2034 João Lucas Fonseca de Borba Galinhos Rio Grande do Norte
2035 Eduardo Alves Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2036 Joao vVctor de Lima Silva Alhandra Paraíba
2037 Felipe Rosa Formoso Goiás
2038 Giovanny dos Santos Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
2039 Geovana Costa da Silva Porangatu Goiás
2040 kelvya hortencia batista Francisco Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
2041 Fabiana de Souza Vasque Cajazeiras Paraíba
2042 maria helena correia da silva Porangatu Goiás
2043 FILIPE DE FARIAS MAIA João Pessoa Paraíba
2044 Mikael Madson Silva de goes Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2045 MARIA FABINÓLYA DA COSTA PAIVA E SOUSA Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2046 joanderson silva do nascimento Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2047 William Santos da Cunha Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2048 ANNA KAMYLLA DANTAS MARQUES João Pessoa Paraíba
2049 Leonardo Lívio Manaus Amazonas
2050 Ligiane Gomes Marinho Salvino Patos Paraíba
2051 Rodrigo Gomes de Freitas Goiana Pernambuco
2052 Igor Danilo Morais da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2053 Fabricio do Carmo Nascimento Paulo Goiana Pernambuco
2054 Matheus Winicius Claudino Coutinho Goiana Pernambuco
2055 João vitor Gomes da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2056 CLEYBSON JOSE DE SOUZA SILVA Goiana Pernambuco
2057 Erdiel Ednaldo de Oliveira Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2058 Gislayne Vitorino dos Santos Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2059 FRANCIELLY GOMES DE LIMA Condado Pernambuco
2060 Luiz Monteiro Seabra Caaporã Paraíba
2061 Daniel Pedro da Silva Santos Condado Pernambuco
2062 Bruno da Silva Alves Goiana Pernambuco
2063 Pedro Henrique Firmino Ceruti Goiana Pernambuco
2064 jardiael muniz Goiana Pernambuco
2065 Andrew Romário Dos Santos Sales Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2066 Marcos Paulo Gomes De Barros Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2067 Diogo Arthur Bezerra Ferreira Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2068 elizeu luiz do nascimento Goiana Pernambuco
2069 Juliana da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2070 Sineyslânia Guedes Ferreira. Goiana Pernambuco
2071 Kelvyn Emiliano Taurino Goiana Pernambuco
2072 Ébano Maia Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
2073 Arthur Thierre dos Santos Silva Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2074 Elisa Laís Coelho Pimentel Goiana Pernambuco
2075 Mikaelly Felicio João Pessoa Paraíba
2076 Elaine de Lima Barbosa Barros Pitimbu Paraíba
2077 luany albuquerque julio Pitimbu Paraíba
2078 Kathele Tauane Augustinho Virginio Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2079 Erick de Cássio Justino Ribeiro Goiana Pernambuco
2080 Lucas Ramos da Silva Oliveira Goiana Pernambuco
2081 Giovana Fernandes Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2082 Isabelle Mazala Carvalho Rodrigues Goiana Pernambuco
2083 Melissa de Almeida Ferreira Goiana Pernambuco
2084 Charles Ranyel Guedes Santos Goiana Pernambuco
2085 Gabriel Antônio leite nascimento Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2086 Charles manoel de sena silva Goiana Pernambuco
2087 mateus henrique andrade de lima. Condado Pernambuco
2088 Jose Eduardo Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2089 Nathan Gabrihel de Sousa Soares Condado Pernambuco
2090 Taysa Samara Mendes Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2091 Amanda Maria de Albuquerque Clementino Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
2092 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE Itambé Pernambuco
2093 Renato Ferreira dá Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2094 Guilherme Siqueira Peçanha da Veiga João Pessoa Paraíba
2095 Thayná Lorena Goiana Pernambuco
2096 Regiane Carla Medeiros de Araújo Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2097 Letícia Kelli Pereira Ramos Goiana Pernambuco
2098 Arlinda Valéria de Lima Santos Pitimbu Paraíba
2099 Alex Antonio da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
2100 egrinaldo laurentino barbalho neto Goiana Pernambuco
2101 joison valdenir ferreira Florianópolis Santa Catarina
2102 Edson Dantas Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2103 Wellington Ricardo Martins Gomes Goiana Pernambuco
2104 Daniel dos Santos Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
2105 jose carlos da silva junior Goiana Pernambuco
2106 Gildércia Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
2107 Emilyn Davillyn Cavalcanti Cardoso Goiana Pernambuco
2108 Karinny Cristália Gomes da Silva Condado Pernambuco
2109 Liriany Macário de Oliveira Caaporã Paraíba
2110 Luciana Serrão e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2111 Paula Beatriz da Silva Lima Guamaré Rio Grande do Norte
2112 joão felipe ferreira da silva Pitimbu Paraíba
2113 Flavio dos Santos Diniz Serra Branca Paraíba
2114 PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA PEREIRA Tuparetama Pernambuco
2115 Jefferson Nikson Amaral da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
2116 Dayvid Yaggo Pereira Souza Monteiro Paraíba
2117 Leonardo Batista De Araujo Patos Paraíba
2118 Dayvid Jonathan Andrade Ferreira Monteiro Paraíba
2119 Patricia dos Santos Pereira Serra Branca Paraíba
2120 jonailson gomes de moura neto Monteiro Paraíba
2121 Elton Janduhy Santos Ventura São Sebastião do Umbuzeiro Paraíba
2122 Alexandre Azevedo Rodrigues dos Santos Sumé Paraíba
2123 Jean Matheus Borges de Melo Monteiro Paraíba
2124 Ernando Ferreira São Domingos Pernambuco
2125 Mikaelly Barboza de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
2126 Alberiton vidal de menezes filho Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2127 Bruno Oliveira Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
2128 Ewerton do Nascimento Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2129 Weslley Araújo de Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2130 Tawany João Pessoa Paraíba
2131 Gabriel Justino de Souza Goiana Pernambuco
2132 Priscila Maria Silva Alves Camalaú Paraíba
2133 Francismario Araujo Xavier Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2134 Daniel Heyn Brasília Distrito Federal
2135 Wendell Soares Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2136 Cielly Cielly Batista Vieira da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
2137 Ramiza Alves Irineu João Pessoa Paraíba
2138 Raylson Sousa Rodrigues Santiago Goiana Pernambuco
2139 Ivanlúcio Lira Lino Guarabira Paraíba
2140 Sislan Davys do Nascimento Ferreira Mataraca Paraíba
2141 Kaline Caroline Da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
2142 ytallo pereira alves Coxixola Paraíba
2143 Rita de Cassia Ribeiro dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
2144 Hugo João Pessoa Paraíba
2145 Mikael João Pessoa Paraíba
2146 Tulio Vidal Rolim Icó Ceará
2147 Camila Maria de Mattos Firmino Veras João Pessoa Paraíba
2148 Carolina Velôso Stuckert Seixas João Pessoa Paraíba
2149 Roan Nascimento Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2150 rodrigo da cruz santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2151 Suedna lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2152 José Rodrigo de Medeiros Macedo João Pessoa Paraíba
2153 Jalison Herbeson Alves de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2154 Marília Barbalho Pereira Goiana Pernambuco
2155 Guilherme de Lima Guedes Goiana Pernambuco
2156 JENIFER VITANIR SANTOS ALVES Condado Pernambuco
2157 Wellington Fernandes do Nascimento Júnior Caaporã Paraíba
2158 adyell jediael albuquerque campos Goiana Pernambuco
2159 Bianca Lorrany Soares dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
2160 Deyvid Gabriel Feliciano dos santos Goiana Pernambuco
2161 yure gabriel bezerra pessoa Caaporã Paraíba
2162 Gabriel Apolinário Pessoa Goiana Pernambuco
2163 Maria Eduarda Lauriano Ferreira Condado Pernambuco
2164 Kathele Tauane Augustinho Virginio Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2165 Maria Eduarda Barbosa Pereira Goiana Pernambuco
2166 Layane Carla da Silva Condado Pernambuco
2167 Tassila Martiniano de Lima Goiana Pernambuco
2168 Phelipe Andrade Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
2169 Caroline Barbosa Fernandes Goiana Pernambuco
2170 Jose Misterlã Pinto de Araujo junior Pitimbu Paraíba
2171 Samara Luiza Maciel da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
2172 Breno Gomes Pereira Pitimbu Paraíba
2173 Clara Beatriz Siqueira Nunes Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2174 Thatyesly Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2175 Nilberlandio Da Silva Lucena Bayeux Paraíba
2176 Heloísa da Cruz Barbalho São José de Mipibu Rio Grande do Norte
2177 JEFFERSON FERREIRA RABELO LEAL Itanhaém São Paulo
2178 Naiade Maris Andrade Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
2179 Lindemberg Rodrigues Bezerra Barbosa Alagoa Grande Paraíba
2180 FERNANDO BONFIM LAURENTINO DA SILVA Barueri São Paulo
2181 José Antonio Lima Albuquerque de Oliveira Goiana Pernambuco
2182 Matheus João Pessoa Paraíba
2183 cesar vinicius pereira costa Pitimbu Paraíba
2184 Thiago Renan C. dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2185 Samuel João Pessoa Paraíba
2186 Adryllian Roberta Silva Cordeiro de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2187 Daniel Luiz Rafael Júnior Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2188 Giselle Alexandre Goiana Pernambuco
2189 Luana Pinheiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2190 Gislayne Borges da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2191 Jean Gomes Sanção Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2192 Lucas Tavares Freire Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
2193 Glenio Nunes de Medeiros Santa Rita Paraíba
2194 Willyane Thais Santos de Freitas Mataraca Paraíba
2195 Rualyson Cavalcante Guarabira Paraíba
2196 Erick Augusto Gomes de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
2197 Leandro José Caetano Bayeux Paraíba
2198 osvaldo.airon@dce.ufpb.br Rio Tinto Paraíba
2199 Thiago Campos Leonel Crato Ceará
2200 Allan Kardec Silva de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2201 Yuri Emanoel Pereira Dias Ipaumirim Ceará
2202 Áurea Caroline Batista Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2203 Lucas Galvão Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
2204 Joselio Samy da Cunha Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2205 Rickson Henrique Alves da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2206 sydney lopes pamplona João Pessoa Paraíba
2207 IVANKLECIO Gomes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2208 Ana Paula Furtado Soares Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
2209 jamilly sthefany santana de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2210 João Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
2211 Lukas de Jesus Santiago de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
2212 Mayara Gomes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2213 Marcio Ivonaldo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
2214 Alessandro Dos Santos Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2215 Lorena Alencar dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2216 elizabeth ricardo João Pessoa Paraíba
2217 FABIO DA CHAGAS SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
2218 Cibelly Correia dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2219 Guilherme Silva Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2220 Rosberg Nascimento Freitas Rodrigues Macaparana Pernambuco
2221 Rute Moreira Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
2222 Rute Cecilia Dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2223 João Felipe Ferreira da Luz Toledo Paraná
2224 Guilherme Ivo Gaião de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
2225 Yasmim Rodrigues de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
2226 Jônatas Mendes da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2227 Emerson Matheus Eneas Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
2228 Pedro Henrique Lobo de Albuquerque Crato Ceará
2229 Rebeka Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2230 Kelly Gomes de Melo Brasília Distrito Federal
2231 Rinaldo Luis Ferreira Junior Itambé Pernambuco
2232 VÂNIA AMORIM SILVA Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
2233 Leonardo Barbosa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2234 Magno Benevides Fontolan João Pessoa Paraíba
2235 Augusto Martins da Silva Cipriano João Pessoa Paraíba
2236 THIAGO PESSOA DOS SANTOS LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
2237 Yan Raphael Freire de Carvalho Santos Belém do São Francisco Pernambuco
2238 JOHNNATHAN QUEIROZ Pereiro Ceará
2239 Airton Santiago da Silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
2240 Caline kêndna da silva ferreira Floresta Pernambuco
2241 sarah rachel xavier da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2242 Eldis José da Silva Souza Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
2243 Antonio Isaac Luna de Lacerda Campina Grande Paraíba
2244 Jadeilza terezinha da silva Floresta Pernambuco
2245 Alan da Conceição Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2246 Ana Carolina Sousa Alves Passos João Pessoa Paraíba
2247 Igor Patrício de Meireles Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2248 Maria Aparecida Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2249 Samuel Vinícius Lopes Floresta Pernambuco
2250 Tiago Hildefonso Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
2251 Samuelton kelvi da silva Floresta Pernambuco
2252 Daniel Medeiros de Oliveira Guarabira Paraíba
2253 Guilherme Oliver Barreira São Paulo São Paulo
2254 Teste João Pessoa Paraíba
2255 Yúri de Araújo Cunha Currais Novos Rio Grande do Norte
2256 Alexandre Oliveira Silva de Jesus Belém Paraíba
2257 Jose Oliveira Dantas Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2258 Pedro Anndrew Fernandes Serafim Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2259 Samuel Soares Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
2260 Teste Ricado Email Cabedelo Paraíba
2261 Josiel Santos de Souza Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2262 Nilson do Nascimento Alves Floresta Pernambuco
2263 Débora Emanuela Gomes de Menezes Floresta Pernambuco
2264 Elisangela Ferraz Floresta Pernambuco
2265 Gabriel Trabuco Coutinho Ribeirão Pires São Paulo
2266 Thayse gomes da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2267 Zildomar Carlos Felix João Pessoa Paraíba
2268 Gabriela Nayara Duarte Oliveira Damazio Cedro Ceará
2269 Ayane Gabryelle João Pessoa Paraíba
2270 Jimmy Felipe Gomes dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
2271 Gefferson Pires Vieira Rio Tinto Paraíba
2272 Helyson Da Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2273 REMO PEIXOTO DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
2274 Alisson Oliveira Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2275 Johnny Ewerton Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2276 João Vitor Alves de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2277 marcelo souza santos Rio Tinto Paraíba
2278 Marlon Ferreira dos Santos Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
2279 Robson Alves da Silva Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
2280 Lucas dos Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2281 Ytalo Castro Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
2282 Adson Thiago Leite de Caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
2283 Waldemar Junior Dias Coimbra Rio Tinto Paraíba
2284 Claudio Victor Alves de Carvalho Rio Tinto Paraíba
2285 Débora Raquel dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2286 Joalison de Arruda Emiliano João Pessoa Paraíba
2287 Amanda Paulino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2288 Mathias Gabriel Pereira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2289 Maria Macielly De Sousa Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
2290 Anderson Barbosa Bayeux Paraíba
2291 Kleidiano Feliciano Bezerra Floresta Pernambuco
2292 Rafaela Prima de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2293 GEANE SILVA Campina Grande Paraíba
2294 Marinaldo O. Coreeia João Pessoa Paraíba
2295 Beatriz Lopes De Lima Goiana Pernambuco
2296 WELLINGTON GERMANO DA SILVA Santo André São Paulo
2297 Bianca de Oliveira Souza São Paulo São Paulo
2298 Thamires Alves Neves de Oliveira Rio Tinto Paraíba
2299 Rafaelly Santana da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
2300 Fabienny Laíz Barbosa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2301 Rodrigo Silva Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
2302 Luciana Barboza de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2303 Márcia Cibele Braga Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
2304 Ellen Jordána da Silva de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
2305 Andre João Pessoa Paraíba
2306 Denilson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
2307 Rayssa Barbosa Da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2308 Everson santos da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2309 MATHEUS FURTADO MENDES João Pessoa Paraíba
2310 Marcos Gabriel Campos Paula Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2311 wellington ferreira dos santos Monte Alegre Rio Grande do Norte
2312 Patrícia Coelho Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
2313 Ana Beatryz De Lima Cassiano João Pessoa Paraíba
2314 Joana Darc Jacinto Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
2315 Samuel pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2316 Davy souza do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2317 Sintia souza do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2318 Thiago De Andrade Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2319 thales ramos da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2320 alan silva viegas João Pessoa Paraíba
2321 Kessia Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2322 Wallysson de Lima Silva Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
2323 Thiago Carvalho de Almeida Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
2324 Rafael Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2325 Marcos Oliveira Pedroso' João Pessoa Paraíba
2326 Martinho Ataide Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2327 Cleber Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2328 Lucas Vitor São Paulo São Paulo
2329 Luiz Thiago Rangel João Pessoa Paraíba
2330 DENISE DOS SANTOS COLARES DE OLIVEIRA Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul
2331 Jocelúcio Ismael Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
2332 Alex Oliveira da Silva Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2333 Mariana Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2334 Abner Matias da Rocha Mataraca Paraíba
2335 Leandro Henrique de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2336 Pedro guilherme ferreira da conceiçao João Pessoa Paraíba
2337 Aluízio Barbosa Maciel Neto Ferreiros Pernambuco
2338 Alysson João Pessoa Paraíba
2339 Herbeth Fidelis Coelho João Pessoa Paraíba
2340 Jailson Douglas Alves Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2341 Sofia Tadeu Apuzzo São Paulo São Paulo
2342 Rebeca Belli João Pessoa Paraíba
2343 MARIANE MARIA DA SILVA CRUZ São Paulo São Paulo
2344 HARLEY MACEDO DE MELLO Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
2345 RENATO MOREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
2346 Guilherme de Mélo Soares Alhandra Paraíba
2347 Roberto Silva de Oliveira Júnior Guarabira Paraíba
2348 Gabrielly Karla de Lima Marreiro Leite Alagoinha Paraíba
2349 JOSE ALBERTO PEREGRINO LYRA Cabedelo Paraíba
2350 Khrystyanno Viturino Cavalcante Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2351 Daniel Farias Henriques João Pessoa Paraíba
2352 Rejane Ma.O.D.Santana de Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
2353 Thiago Emerson dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2354 José Robson Lopes do Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
2355 Gabrielle Cabral Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2356 Leticia Monteiro Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2357 Pábula Tayná Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
2358 Marina Kadidja Castro de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
2359 Janaína Lopes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2360 newton jose galiza de andrade dias João Pessoa Paraíba
2361 Anthony Bessa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2362 renato fonsêca neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2363 Renato Miguel Soares Santa Rita Paraíba
2364 Anderson Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2365 Jorge Eduardo de Araújo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2366 Jessiane Gomes de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2367 Ana Paula Dos Santos Reis Santarém Pará
2368 Darcio Xavier Ferreira Cabedelo Paraíba
2369 DANILLO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA Santa Rita Paraíba
2370 Takashi Michimata Cabedelo Paraíba
2371 Lėa Santana Praxedes Cabedelo Paraíba
2372 Fátima Maria de Araújo Pereira Cabedelo Paraíba
2373 Elder de Jesus Barros Floresta Pernambuco
2374 vitória Sales Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
2375 jonathan rayan dantas ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
2376 Denílson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
2377 Reinaldo da Veiga Lima Mamanguape Paraíba
2378 LUCAS HERBET BRITO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2379 Marcus Vinícius João Pessoa Paraíba
2380 Lucas Ewerton João Pessoa Paraíba
2381 Matheus Stiven Santos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2382 Rafael Martos Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2383 Andrielly Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2384 Nawan Râmelo Da Silva Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
2385 Nailson Vicente de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2386 Arthur Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2387 IVANILDO FERNANDES ARAUJO Campina Grande Paraíba
2388 Manoel Farias Mamanguape Paraíba
2389 Hipolito de Sousa Lucena Campina Grande Paraíba
2390 Thyago Borges de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
2391 Fábia Thaís Lima Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2392 João Batista da Silva Holanda João Pessoa Paraíba
2393 Alisson Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
2394 Marianna João Pessoa Paraíba
2395 Felipe Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
2396 Bianca de Assis Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
2397 MARIA DE FATIMA AMORIM E AVELAR João Pessoa Paraíba
2398 Samuel Laerte Albuquerque de Azevedo Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2399 Nídia de Paula Silva de Sáles Água Preta Pernambuco
2400 Éber Silva da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2401 JOSE GREGÓRIO DE MEDEIROS NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
2402 irley david fabricio da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2403 Angela Maria Moreira Neves Cabedelo Paraíba
2404 Thiago pereira de brito Guarabira Paraíba
2405 edson roberto de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2406 JOSEFA SEBASTIÃO VENANCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2407 Leonardo Dias Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2408 Rafael Dantas de Figueiredo Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2409 Inez Alves RESENDE Contagem Minas Gerais
2410 Francisco de Assis de Masculino Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
2411 Suerda Gabriela Ferreira de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
2412 José Paulo de Almeida Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2413 Leonardo Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
2414 Sara Hadyja Leite de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
2415 Lucas Gabriel Dos Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2416 Iris Dayane Guedes Lira Arara Paraíba
2417 francisco adelino ferreira Arara Paraíba
2418 JEFFERSON SANTOS ALVES DA COSTA Arara Paraíba
2419 Lilian Viana Cananéa João Pessoa Paraíba
2420 Gustavo David Araujo Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
2421 Bruna Teixeira Porto Goiânia Goiás
2422 Pedro Cleis João Pessoa Paraíba
2423 Bruno Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
2424 Eduardo R. S. de Figueiredo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
2425 Jordan Meireles do Nascimento Mari Paraíba
2426 Gustavo Charles Peixoto de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2427 Lidiane de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2428 Rodrigo Baldow de Souza Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
2429 Jadson do Prado Rafalski Vila Velha Espírito Santo
2430 Rafael Victor Costa Ventura João Pessoa Paraíba
2431 Felipe Silva de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2432 ALLISSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
2433 Alisson Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2434 JOSE HERALDO FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS Itapororoca Paraíba
2435 Felipe de Farias Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
2436 Murilo Ferreira Campina Grande Paraíba
2437 Cleuton Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2438 WESLLEY ANDERSON CABRAL MARTINS Boqueirão Paraíba
2439 Luana Clementino João Pessoa Paraíba
2440 RAQUEL DE MEDEIROS BARRETO João Pessoa Paraíba
2441 girlane tomaz Cabedelo Paraíba
2442 Isabela Teixeira Castedo João Pessoa Paraíba
2443 Kerolaine Priscila da Silva Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2444 Maria Clara Virgínio Araruna Formiga João Pessoa Paraíba
2445 Gabriel Lopes Olivera João Pessoa Paraíba
2446 Aleia Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2447 João Paulo Pereira Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2448 Victor Carlos de Lima Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
2449 Claudia dos santos severo João Pessoa Paraíba
2450 Stephane Fernanda Soares Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
2451 LIBÓRIO LACERDA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
2452 Valderez Guilherme dos Santos Filho Sapé Paraíba
2453 Marivaldo Cordeiro Vitorino Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
2454 Hillary Batista do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2455 Maria Helena Lyra de Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
2456 Whesley Johnnatan de Oliveira Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
2457 Arturo de Assunção Santiago Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2458 DJONES DERKYAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2459 Micael Praxedes de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2460 Tarcísio José de Araújo Pereira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2461 Débora Mayara Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
2462 Felipe Lopes Franklin Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
2463 Wesles Guedes Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2464 Salatiel Silas Santos Bispo Senhor do Bonfim Bahia
2465 Mikael Araújo Costa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2466 ISRAEL VILAR VIANA DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
2467 Ana Saara dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
2468 Helton de Oliveira Barros Cabedelo Paraíba
2469 Simone Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
2470 Vinicius Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2471 Susane Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2472 Thais lira de Figueiredo Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
2473 José Eduardo Cezario da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2474 Patricia Maria P Pereira da Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
2475 Adriana de Souza Nascimento Cabedelo Paraíba
2476 Ailton Barbosa Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
2477 Carolina Marcia Miranda Ribeiro De Almeida Campos Ipatinga Minas Gerais
2478 Ítalo Júnio Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2479 Suelen Virgínia Patrício de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
2480 Jorhana Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
2481 JANUBIA GOMES MIRANDA Solânea Paraíba
2482 Flávia Maria Alencar Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
2483 Rafaela Martins de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2484 ricardo cavalcante Cabedelo Paraíba
2485 Lucas Carvalho de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2486 Katia Vitória Feliciano Simão João Pessoa Paraíba
2487 Roberta Gomes Campina Grande Paraíba
2488 Renalle Cavalcante Aragão de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
2489 Cibele Leite Bastos da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2490 Maria Das Dores Da Silva Soares Condado Pernambuco
2491 ERICK FERREIRA JORDÃO João Pessoa Paraíba
2492 amanda albuquerque dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2493 Diego Henrique da Silva Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
2494 Andréa Silva de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2495 Thalita Viegas dos Santos Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2496 Thiago Ney Evaristo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2497 LUCIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
2498 Eric Vinícius Caldas Pereira Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2499 TATIANE CAVALCANTE CHAVES João Pessoa Paraíba
2500 Joel Wallis Jucá João Pessoa Paraíba
2501 ELIZAMA DAS CHAGAS LEMOS Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2502 Ramon Luiz de Farias Castro Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2503 Érico Fabres João Pessoa Paraíba
2504 Aracely Lavine Leite Coutinho Cabedelo Paraíba
2505 Glória Maria Gutierrez Vargas freitas Corumbá Mato Grosso do Sul
2506 Mariana Senhorinho Belo Jardim Pernambuco
2507 Thalany Caroline Pereira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2508 Bruna do Carmo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2509 Polyana Araújo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
2510 Carlos Germano Rodriguês de França Bayeux Paraíba
2511 Douglas Felizardo de Lira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2512 Nívea Vilar Cardoso Campina Grande Paraíba
2513 Mateus Cordeiro Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2514 Thalita de Lima menezes João Pessoa Paraíba
2515 Cógenes Felipe Silva de Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
2516 Graziele Ribeiro Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2517 Rodrigo Lira Albuquerque dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2518 DAFNE NEGRÃO CORDEIRO E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2519 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE BRITO Alagoinha Paraíba
2520 Vinícius Santos de Andrade Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2521 ALBERTO JORGE DOS SANTOS Maceió Alagoas
2522 Maria Israelita Cecília Alexandre daSilva João Pessoa Paraíba
2523 FABRICIO GUSTAVO DE PAIVA VICENTE João Pessoa Paraíba
2524 Reinaldo Ferreira de Macedo Mamanguape Paraíba
2525 Amanara Souza de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2526 Edson Braz João Pessoa Paraíba
2527 Amanda de Souza Araújo Goiana Pernambuco
2528 João Paulo Queiroz Xavier Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2529 Maria Helena Juvito da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2530 Caline Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
2531 Lídia Pereira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2532 Wastâne Pereira Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2533 Yonara Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2534 lays de albuquerque rodrigues pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
2535 lucas izidorio medeiros da silva Paulista Pernambuco
2536 Thiago Oliveira de Alexandria João Pessoa Paraíba
2537 Mateus Danton Ventura Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
2538 João Guilherme Silva Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
2539 Felipe Cunha Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
2540 Daniele da Cunha Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2541 Jordy Lamarke Sá Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
2542 kyllder cassio kadu santana de medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2543 Gabriel Rhanany Evangelista de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2544 Kainara de Araújo Alves Campina Grande Paraíba
2545 julia renata silva de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2546 Luís Daví da Silva Clemente Campina Grande Paraíba
2547 Bruno Amorim de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2548 Sabiniano Araujo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2549 Mariana Meirelles de Mello Lula João Pessoa Paraíba
2550 Lucas João Pessoa Paraíba
2551 Emmily Kethellen Barbosa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2552 Nadja Melo de Oliveira Santa Rita Paraíba
2553 Lucuneide Tavares Da Sila Timbaúba Pernambuco
2554 Floriza Maria da Silv