Lista de inscritos

# Nome Cidade Estado
1 João Manoel da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2 Anahuac de paula Gil João Pessoa Paraíba
3 Márcio José de Alcântara Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
4 Eliano Saldanha de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
5 Christiane Laisa Fragoso Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
6 Amarildo Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
7 Jacques Belmont João Pessoa Paraíba
8 Francisco Costa da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
9 Nathália de Vasconcelos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
10 Johnny Ricardo Araújo Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
11 carlos jose nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
12 Mayelli Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
13 PAULO EDUARDO MATIAS DE SOUZA Campina Grande Paraíba
14 Gustavo de Miranda Leite Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
15 thiago maia bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
16 geovannio frederico de jesus vinhas Campina Grande Paraíba
17 Wilton Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
18 MOISÉS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
19 VALDIR BARBOSA Ilha Solteira São Paulo
20 Kevin Lachietti Vieira de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
21 Marcos Gonçalves Rio Tinto Paraíba
22 Demetrius de Castro Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
23 Rayssa Maria Santos de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
24 Francisco Valdevino Fernandes Favaro Recife Pernambuco
25 THALLES JOSE ESTRELA MARTINS Rio Tinto Paraíba
26 JULIO WAGNER CAMILO Alagoa Grande Paraíba
27 Rayanne Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
28 Leomax Jonas Soares do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
29 Samara Cristinne da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
30 Mateus Pires de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
31 Alcivan Freitas Teixeira Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
32 Aecio dos Santos Pires João Pessoa Paraíba
33 Jefferson Guanabara Azevedo de Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
34 Victor Mariano Cunha Farias da Costa Rio Tinto Paraíba
35 Rauny Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
36 Adilson Barros Soares Campina Grande Paraíba
37 Ricardo Wagner Correia Guerra Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
38 Klauber Jorge Canuto Campina Grande Paraíba
39 Maria da Conceição Chaves Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
40 Erika Cardoso do E. Santo Olinda Pernambuco
41 Roberta Cardoso Olinda Pernambuco
42 Tadeu Augusto Brasil Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
43 Aline Pereira Trigueiro João Pessoa Paraíba
44 Marcionélio Celso Vieira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
45 Nil Alisson Alves Pereira Rio Tinto Paraíba
46 João herculis Fernandes de Sousa Pilões Paraíba
47 Sandro Gonçalves da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
48 Robson Soares de Lima Santa Rita Paraíba
49 Josival Amorim Silva Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
50 Ginaldo Ribeiro da silva Riachão Paraíba
51 José Raimundo Barbosa Tacima Paraíba
52 Ary Washington da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
53 Mariana Senhorinho Recife Pernambuco
54 Rodrigo de Brito Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
55 BRUNA FERNANDES DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
56 Sidnei Roberto Pereira Cabedelo Paraíba
57 rodrigo dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
58 Eric Ben Hur de Oliveira Serra da Raiz Paraíba
59 DANILO ALMEIDA MATOS Bayeux Paraíba
60 Ed Porto Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
61 Emanuel Everton Guarabira Paraíba
62 Huggo Michael Ulisses Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
63 Giordano Bruno Patrício Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
64 Lindinaldo Rodrigues inácio João Pessoa Paraíba
65 Juciano Romão Da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
66 Marcelo Aguiar Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
67 Thobias Cavalcanti Laurindo Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
68 Jaênia Sousa Bayeux Paraíba
69 JAQUELINE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
70 Dinho Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
71 Mayane Araújo de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
72 STTIWE WASHINGTON FERREIRA DE SOUSA Cajazeiras Paraíba
73 Thomas Hacknner alves Costa Bayeux Paraíba
74 Diego Lemos de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
75 Emanoel Rair Amâncio Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
76 Layse Julyanne Pereira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
77 Diego da Silva Pereira Natal Rio Grande do Norte
78 Eduardo Lucas Targino da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
79 Thiago Vasconcelos Santa Rita Paraíba
80 Vinicyus Gomes de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
81 Suelando Alves Santa Rita Paraíba
82 Gilkleyton Valdemar Felix da Silva Jacaraú Paraíba
83 FRANCISCO ERBERTO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
84 Márcia Dementshuk João Pessoa Paraíba
85 Abrahão Eneias Itapororoca Paraíba
86 Ademir Luiz da Silva Filho Capim Paraíba
87 Carlos Tostes João Pessoa Paraíba
88 Davi Juvêncio Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
89 Maday valesca lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
90 Pedro Rhamon Sousa Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
91 Emmanuel Conserva de Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
92 janildes andrade de freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
93 Luêcy José de Brito Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
94 Luciano Cícero Fernandes Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
95 Patricia Karoline Lima do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
96 Julierme Silva de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
97 vanniery fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
98 Felipe Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
99 Daniel de Queiroz Cavalcanti Campina Grande Paraíba
100 Adjamilton Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
101 José Ednaldo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
102 Alexandre Tavares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
103 ANTONIEL PORTO COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
104 Liliane S. Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
105 Wandeilson Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
106 Luis Carlos de Oliveira Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
107 Humberto Barros de Alencar Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
108 Wagner da Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
109 Raquel Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
110 ENIO KILDER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
111 Luiz Felipe Pereira Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
112 Fábio Bandeira de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
113 Edilson Leite da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
114 MARCINEI VIANA DA SILVA Porto Velho Rondônia
115 Jean Bruno de Farias Santos Bayeux Paraíba
116 Anselmo de Vasconcelos Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
117 Thuane Mikaella de França João Pessoa Paraíba
118 Tácio Vinícius Marinho dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
119 Ícaro Magalhães João Pessoa Paraíba
120 Afonso Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
121 DANIELLE ROUSY João Pessoa Paraíba
122 Wagner Dantas Garcia Cabedelo Paraíba
123 PAULO IXTÂNIO LEITE FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
124 luan nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
125 Valker de Sousa Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
126 Vitória Heliane Pereira dos Santos Sobrinha Pilõezinhos Paraíba
127 Reginaldo Siqueira Patriota Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
128 Renata Viegas de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
129 Natanael Queiroz de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
130 Luana Silva Reis João Pessoa Paraíba
131 Lucas Fleig Culleton João Pessoa Paraíba
132 Michael David Castro de Oliveira Macêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
133 Henrique Augusto Barbosa da Paz Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
134 Airton Felix Ferreira Guarabira Paraíba
135 Danillo Rodrigues de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
136 Mailton Costa Silva Evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
137 Abraão Állysson dos Santos Honório João Pessoa Paraíba
138 Yuri Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
139 Wanderson Izidro de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
140 Kened Wanderson Cruz Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
141 Stefano Tomei João Pessoa Paraíba
142 Orlando Araújo de Lima Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
143 José Ronaldo de Souza Jr. João Pessoa Paraíba
144 Antonio Alves Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
145 Herllen Medeiros Jales Cajazeiras Paraíba
146 Andressa Gabrielly Macedo Marçal João Pessoa Paraíba
147 Ricardo Roberto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
148 Luan Bezerra Rosas de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
149 Jessica de Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
150 Raphaell Maciel de Sousa Cajazeiras Paraíba
151 João Carlos Ramalho Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
152 Rildo Maciel Berto da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
153 RAPHAEL FERREIRA DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
154 Leonardo Laurentino Martins Neto Condado Pernambuco
155 José Carlos de Oliveira Custódio João Pessoa Paraíba
156 Olímpio Manoel de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
157 Amanda Pereira de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
158 Altair Jussadir da Silva Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
159 Walfrido Cabral Claudino João Pessoa Paraíba
160 Robério Paredes Moreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
161 ULE MAIA BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
162 Roberto Ranniere João Pessoa Paraíba
163 Diogo Dantas Moreira Cajazeiras Paraíba
164 Jucelia juvenal Vicente Manaíra Paraíba
165 Maizy Araujo Alves Santa Terezinha Paraíba
166 Valberto Vieira Carneiro João Pessoa Paraíba
167 Guilherme Ricardo João Pessoa Paraíba
168 Enos Andrade Diniz Sousa Patos Paraíba
169 RAISSA HONORATO PONTES João Pessoa Paraíba
170 Jaqueline Ribeiro Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
171 Fabiano Ramos do Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
172 Emerson de Lacerda Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
173 Margareth Thatcher do Nascimento Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
174 Marilia Lins Carrazzoni Goulart João Pessoa Paraíba
175 Alexandre Rodrigues Lopes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
176 Leonardo Luiz do Nascimento Dantas Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
177 Lucas Medeiros de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
178 Karine Heloise Felix de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
179 Ellen Cristina Pereira da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
180 Carmem Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
181 Pedro Paulo da Silva Neri João Pessoa Paraíba
182 Leandro de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
183 Leonardo de Sousa Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
184 Rozimar Rodrigues de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
185 Joana Kely Pereira de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
186 Cristiane Jacqueline Felinto Cabedelo Paraíba
187 Adriana Carla João Pessoa Paraíba
188 Rebeca Espínola Ribeiro Neto Cabedelo Paraíba
189 Jacqueline da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
190 willames vasconcelos da silva Bayeux Paraíba
191 Jonathas Lima Linhares João Pessoa Paraíba
192 Bianca Karla Amorim de Sousa Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
193 Yuri Karsten Barbosa de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
194 Állam Brunno Rodrigues da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
195 Ednaldo Mariano Vasconcelos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
196 Sallatiel Fernandes Freire Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
197 Jovennan Thomaz Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
198 AERTON FERREIRA DINIZ João Pessoa Paraíba
199 ricardo ruiz freire Recife Pernambuco
200 Matheus Lima Moura de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
201 Walter Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
202 Mariana Pereira de Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
203 Josimar Bertoldo Belo João Pessoa Paraíba
204 Elane Priscilla Domiciano da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
205 Anderson Fabrício Medeiros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
206 Jessé Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
207 Christian Rennan Silva F. Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
208 Nathalya de Paulo Leite Campina Grande Paraíba
209 Humberto Barros de Alencar Terceiro João Pessoa Paraíba
210 Caroline Galiza João Pessoa Paraíba
211 Angélica Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
212 Rodrigo Ferreira Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
213 Tiago dos Santos Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
214 Makoby@gmail.com João Pessoa Paraíba
215 Hugo Matheus Freire de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
216 JOÃO PAULO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
217 Luiz Geraldo Farias Lambert João Pessoa Paraíba
218 JONAS JOSE TOFOLI JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
219 MARINA VENTURA LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
220 Diogo Fernando Santos Lacerda da Silva Recife Pernambuco
221 Rodrigo De Araujo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
222 MATHEUS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
223 Matheus Maranhão Rêgo Praxedes João Pessoa Paraíba
224 José Eric Francisco da Costa Várzea Nova Paraíba
225 Lívia nascimento de sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
226 Renato Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
227 Matheus Henrique Raposo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
228 Tiago Emílio de Sousa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
229 Priscilla Barbosa Durand João Pessoa Paraíba
230 PAULO GIOVANNY DO NASCIMENTO BERTULINO São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
231 João Paulo Veloso Alves da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
232 THAÍSE LOURENÇO João Pessoa Paraíba
233 João Justino da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
234 João Herculano Pereira Neto Guarabira Paraíba
235 Aluisio Carlos de Vasonccelos Junior Cabedelo Paraíba
236 PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
237 José William Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
238 Renata de Lucena Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
239 Thiago Henrique Felex João Pessoa Paraíba
240 Paulo Henrique Ferreira de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
241 Véra Lúcia da Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
242 ANNALINE ARAUJO CLEMENTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
243 Daiana Souza De Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
244 Adilson Júnior Urbano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
245 Anderson Wagner Silva Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
246 Flávia Simões Maropo João Pessoa Paraíba
247 Helena Juliana Barros Miguel João Pessoa Paraíba
248 Luiz Carlos Jorge da Silva Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
249 Amanda Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
250 Carlos Eduardo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
251 Diego Pontes Tenório João Pessoa Paraíba
252 Enzzo Matheus de Oliveira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
253 Vitor Felix João Pessoa Paraíba
254 FILIPE SILVA DE HOLANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
255 JOSE EDSON DE SOUTO João Pessoa Paraíba
256 Sheyla Cantalupo João Pessoa Paraíba
257 gabriela maroja jales de sales João Pessoa Paraíba
258 Leonardo Oliveira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
259 Renato Garcia Sales Itabaiana Paraíba
260 EDUARDO MESQUITA João Pessoa Paraíba
261 Rafael Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
262 JULIANA CHACON BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
263 Robson Porto João Pessoa Paraíba
264 ANTONIO CORDEIRO DE LIMA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
265 Tiago Fernandes Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
266 WILLIBY DA SILVA FERREIRA Areia Paraíba
267 Leandro Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
268 Josefa Gilliane de Oliveira Mariano Cajazeiras Paraíba
269 ALEXANDRE SOARES MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
270 Elnatã Eleale Silva Melo Júnior Cabedelo Paraíba
271 Arthur Araújo Catão João Pessoa Paraíba
272 EVANILZO DE SOUZA E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
273 Kelvyn Ferreira Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
274 FABIO DA SILVA PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
275 CLEBIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
276 ELMA SILVANDA DANTAS CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
277 VERONICA MARIA BARBOSA DE ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
278 Bruno Adônis de Sá João Pessoa Paraíba
279 EDYELTON MARINHO DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
280 MARIA LAIS FELIX DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
281 leonardo jose do nascimento freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
282 Rodolfo Emanoel de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
283 Joana Darc Marques do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
284 Fan Clemente Dutra Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
285 Jacilene Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
286 Antonio Augusto Farias de Albuquerque Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
287 Wanderley da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
288 Matheus de Queiroz Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
289 Dynnah Hanna Max Pereira Generino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
290 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PASCOAL João Pessoa Paraíba
291 Renato Medeiros Guerra Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
292 Renato Caldas Lins Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
293 Victor Luiz dos Santos Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
294 Filipe Francisco Felix Santa Rita Paraíba
295 Sheyla Bezerra Targino Bayeux Paraíba
296 GENILDO ALVES João Pessoa Paraíba
297 Elvis Borges de Oliveira Alhandra Paraíba
298 Victor Herbert Ferreira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
299 Leonardo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
300 Marcos Paulo Siqueira da Costa Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
301 Alessio Augusto Regis Felicio João Pessoa Paraíba
302 ALYSSON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
303 MARIA EDINEIDE COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
304 Pâmella Silva de Araújo Santa Rita Paraíba
305 Jeanderson das Neves Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
306 Vitor Henrique Rodrigues Anselmo João Pessoa Paraíba
307 Leonel Pinheiro Correa João Pessoa Paraíba
308 joalisson mendes gomes Cabedelo Paraíba
309 Alisson Noberto Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
310 Jonathas Arestides de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
311 Solange de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
312 CLEYTHON VENCESLAU DOS SANTOS Recife Pernambuco
313 RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
314 Lucas de Souza Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
315 Everton Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
316 Lujefferson de Lima Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
317 Jonathan Luiz Batista Moura Santa Rita Paraíba
318 Felipe Costa de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
319 Hélio Otávio Costa Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
320 Bruno Henrique Rodrigues de Medeiros Itambé Pernambuco
321 ADILSON SOARES DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
322 Itallo Ramon Neves Batista Santa Rita Paraíba
323 Danyllo de Araujo Bezerra Bayeux Paraíba
324 eric cabral neder João Pessoa Paraíba
325 Bruno Emmanuel Martins do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
326 Anna Julyana Viana Chianca Brilhante João Pessoa Paraíba
327 Lucas Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
328 CÁSSIO DOS SANTOS NEVES João Pessoa Paraíba
329 Daniele Batista Domingues Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
330 Manuelly Millena da Silva Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
331 Raniere Pereira Soares Araújo Cabedelo Paraíba
332 BRUNO DE HOLANDA RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
333 Giovani Costa Henriques João Pessoa Paraíba
334 ARNALDO DE SENA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
335 Michel Rodrigues de Barros Lavezzo João Pessoa Paraíba
336 Christiano Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
337 THIAGO WISLEY BARBOSA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
338 Demmily Machado da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
339 Joana Virgínia João Pessoa Paraíba
340 itamar Cabedelo Paraíba
341 Luciano Domingues Recife Pernambuco
342 José Henrique Florêncio da Silva Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
343 Humberto da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
344 Davi Jonathan Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
345 RUBENS CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Natal Rio Grande do Norte
346 JOSE ALLEF DA SILVA BARBOSA João Pessoa Paraíba
347 JOÃO FERNANDES MOURA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
348 Emanuel Silva de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
349 RHUAN FELIPE CUNHA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
350 Marcos Vinícius Ramalho da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
351 ALINE MAYARA EVARISTO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
352 Anderson da Silva Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
353 Emanuel Gomes Ferreira da Silva Guarabira Paraíba
354 Jéderson Gonçalves Martins Cajazeiras Paraíba
355 LUCCA MIRANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
356 ANA CAROLINA DE ARAUJO ABIAHY João Pessoa Paraíba
357 walmor felicio da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
358 José Pires da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
359 byanca Aguiar Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
360 Rafaela Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
361 VINICIUS DUARD DE SENA CASTRO Goiana Pernambuco
362 madelon Timbaúba Pernambuco
363 Rogério Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
364 Edilson Ezequiel de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
365 JOERLLYS SERGIO DA SILVA Timbaúba Pernambuco
366 Lucas Ordonho João Pessoa Paraíba
367 Everson Teixeira Santa Rita Paraíba
368 Vicente Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
369 Jailza da silva souza Santa Rita Paraíba
370 Josivando Francisco dos Anjos Santa Rita Paraíba
371 Thomas Ewerton Laurindo Pessoa Peres João Pessoa Paraíba
372 Filipe de Oliveira Vasconcelos Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
373 Richard Claudino de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
374 EVERTON DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
375 Cleópatra Peres de Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
376 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS DOURADO João Pessoa Paraíba
377 IGO DANIEL LEAL DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
378 Ericléverson Alves Ramalho de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
379 Gilson Freitas Galvão João Pessoa Paraíba
380 Aristóteles Dantas Gaudêncio São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
381 Francisco Dos Santos Silva Icó Ceará
382 João Lucas dos santos estrela João Pessoa Paraíba
383 Iorrana Gonçalves Alexandrino Coremas Paraíba
384 Enivaldo de souza velez Campina Grande Paraíba
385 Peron Bezerra Pessoa Filho Jacaraú Paraíba
386 Valério Gutemberg de Medeiros Jr Natal Rio Grande do Norte
387 Airton de souza lira junior Cabedelo Paraíba
388 Raphael cavalcanti dos santos Recife Pernambuco
389 morgan ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
390 Thyago Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
391 weiber thiago lopes fagundes João Pessoa Paraíba
392 Bruno Evangelista da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
393 ERIKSON WAGNER DA COSTA LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
394 GUTEMBERG FERREIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
395 Diego Frankney Frazão da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
396 RAFAEL ALBUQUERQUE CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
397 Alexandre Ribeiro do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
398 HELDER JERONIMO LEITE RANGEL João Pessoa Paraíba
399 Alber Jonathas Nunes Paz João Pessoa Paraíba
400 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
401 Olivio Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
402 Hanrell Ramon Ribeiro de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
403 Paulo Ricardo Barbosa da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
404 Millany Leite Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
405 Rafael da Silva Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
406 Bruno Marques Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
407 Bruno Lira Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
408 Filipe Carvalho de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
409 Matheus Fabryny Barros da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
410 Leandro Gomes de Sena João Pessoa Paraíba
411 Nathália Regina Cabral Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
412 Mateus Antonio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
413 Anderson Gomes de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
414 Deynne De Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
415 Michelle A A A de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
416 wesley kelvyn francisco de oliveira Santa Rita Paraíba
417 Jaína Elissa Freires Soares Bayeux Paraíba
418 Renato Gomes Constantino de Lima Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
419 Ana Karla Amador Ribeiro Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
420 Laura Alves Oliveira Macaíba de Sousa Santa Rita Paraíba
421 Fernando Hamdan João Pessoa Paraíba
422 Francisco das chagas dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
423 Jamila Alcoforado Mendonça de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
424 Alex Augusto de Souza Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
425 Andreza Gonçalves de Lira Jacaraú Paraíba
426 Marília Gabriela Alves Rodrigues Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
427 WELLINGTON FILGUEIRA NARCISO João Pessoa Paraíba
428 sergio alves da fonseca junior Bayeux Paraíba
429 ANDRESSA CAVALCANTI PIRES João Pessoa Paraíba
430 Hallighyere Araújo Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
431 Lullyana Bezerra da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
432 Anna Luiza João Pessoa Paraíba
433 Lourival Fragoso Bonfim Neto Patos Paraíba
434 Douglas Valentim de Almeida Cardins Rio Tinto Paraíba
435 Renata Ellen Mari Paraíba
436 Leticia de Oliveira Bento João Pessoa Paraíba
437 Bruna Araújo Candeia João Pessoa Paraíba
438 pablo picasso lima de oliveira Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
439 Romário Ferreira de Pontes Sertãozinho Paraíba
440 Paulo Artur da Silva Venancio Baía da Traição Paraíba
441 Lidia Perside Gomes Nascimento Sapé Paraíba
442 Ruan Cesar Vieira Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
443 Gabriell Bruno Matias Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
444 Thais Alice Florêncio Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
445 Sonia Gomides João Pessoa Paraíba
446 Olavo José Alves Leite Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
447 Calebe Oliveira de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
448 Gabriela Andrade Rio Tinto Paraíba
449 Ana Carolina Morais da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
450 JORBUSK LEAL OLIVEIRA MOREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
451 Bruno Roberto de Oliveira Teodósio João Pessoa Paraíba
452 Eduardo Antonio João Pessoa Paraíba
453 sergio alex gomes de andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
454 MATEUS DANTAS CABRAL João Pessoa Paraíba
455 Marcos Antônio Nascimento De Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
456 João Rafael Soares Teixeira Jacaraú Paraíba
457 Geraldo Figueiredo de Santana Junior Bayeux Paraíba
458 DIOGENES ATAIDE CHAGAS Rio Tinto Paraíba
459 Jodavid de Araújo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
460 jucimar rocha de amorim Rio Tinto Paraíba
461 Wallisson dantas da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
462 arthur curty vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
463 Wagner Cardoso da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
464 Jefferson Lacerda dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
465 Lucas Fernandes Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
466 Ingrid Luana Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
467 Augusto Cesar de Brito Pereira Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
468 Fernando Albéniz Machado de Moura Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
469 Helter Yordan Alves da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
470 Ana Maria Pinto da Silva Neta João Pessoa Paraíba
471 renan ribeiro lage João Pessoa Paraíba
472 Nicoli Stefani dos Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
473 Luandersan Maria do Nascimento Alves Rio Tinto Paraíba
474 José Victor Pontes Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
475 Jordan Elias Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
476 juliana teófilo da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
477 Alexandre Costa Santa Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
478 David Wendell da Silva Leite Bayeux Paraíba
479 Sérgio Ricardo J. S. Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
480 Bianca Henrique Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
481 Igor Ferreira Dantas Rio Tinto Paraíba
482 Andrew Galvão de Figueiredo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
483 Marceli do nascimento souza Linhares Conde Paraíba
484 Hananias Daniel de Sousa Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
485 EDSON LUIS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Santa Rita Paraíba
486 Eduardo Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
487 Enzo Vítor Costa Magalhães João Pessoa Paraíba
488 Vladimir Max Pires de Oliveira Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
489 Elane Thais Ferreira Guedes Sapé Paraíba
490 João Lucas Evangelista Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
491 Pedro Marques da Silva Junior Teresina Piauí
492 Marciano da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
493 Jéferson Mário Araújo Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
494 Gerberson Felix da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
495 Islan Pedro da Silva Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
496 Kamilly Flávia Carvalho dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
497 Fabíola Fabricia Diniz Cajazeiras Paraíba
498 Áquila Priscila Marques Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
499 Fernando Henrique Nascimento de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
500 Joao Ramon dos Santos Sales Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
501 João Carlos Cardoso Da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
502 Humberto Ruffo Bisneto João Pessoa Paraíba
503 Daniel Medeiros de Morais Cabedelo Paraíba
504 Rhuama João Pessoa Paraíba
505 Clemida Noberto da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
506 FLÁVIO RODRIGUES DA sILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
507 LEONY CAVALCANTE LINO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
508 Kynara Eduarda Gonçalves Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
509 Diego Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
510 ERIVALDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA Mamanguape Paraíba
511 WENDELL PEREIRA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
512 Francisco Ribeiro dos Santos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
513 Aleff Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
514 Ranilson Nery de Souza Soares Sá Floresta Pernambuco
515 Thaynara do Nascimento Clementino Santa Rita Paraíba
516 Drayon Richard Magno Duarte Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
517 Ana Lorena Monteiro Paraíba
518 Mateus Marcos de Souza Gomes Floresta Pernambuco
519 Silvana Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
520 Ezequias Nunes Ferreira Monteiro Paraíba
521 israel pereira da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
522 Cíntia Vilarim Lima Oliveira Petrolândia Pernambuco
523 Émerson Menezes Nunes Floresta Pernambuco
524 Amanda Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
525 Luana Cavalcanti da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
526 cristovão josé oliveira do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
527 Raphael Vinicius Costa Geraldo João Pessoa Paraíba
528 ALDENIR TAVARES DA SILVA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
529 Vitor Leite de França Mari Paraíba
530 Robson Lemos antonino Mauriti Ceará
531 Marcos Antonio Fernandes Veloso João Pessoa Paraíba
532 Ana Vitoria da Cunha Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
533 Josué Caleb Avelino dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
534 Gylber Emmanuel Soares Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
535 Bárbara Joana Feitoza Santana da Silva Exu Pernambuco
536 Danyllo Eufrosino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
537 Laerte Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
538 Talita Kelly Oliveira de Amorim Campina Grande Paraíba
539 Edmila de Macêdo Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
540 Bruna Karine de Oliveira Pinto Lucena Pilar Paraíba
541 Emerson Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
542 Juliano Rodrigues Lencina São Borja Rio Grande do Sul
543 Gabriella Bayeux Paraíba
544 Alexsandro Pereira Lourenço Campina Grande Paraíba
545 Carlos Alberto de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
546 Maria Madalena Gomes de Pontes Guarabira Paraíba
547 Yuri Ferreira Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
548 Leandro da Silva Bezerra Bayeux Paraíba
549 Bruno Soares Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
550 Joeliton Gonçalves da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
551 daniel alves miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
552 Thalles Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
553 Gabriel Dieric Gomes Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
554 Maelly Ventura Campina Grande Paraíba
555 João Victor Pessoa Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
556 Jefferson Ribeiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
557 José Luiz do Nascimento Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
558 Epicuro Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
559 Lucas Amarante Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
560 FABIO COUTINHO OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
561 Kelly Freire Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
562 Rafael Ribeiro Sarmento de Abrantes João Pessoa Paraíba
563 Maria Eloiza do Nascimento Lima Bayeux Paraíba
564 Andréa Kelly Lopes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
565 Edilson Santos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
566 severino da silva santos João Pessoa Paraíba
567 Rosane Araujo de Assis Santa Teresinha Paraíba
568 Marcelo Bezerra Gonçalves Várzea Alegre Ceará
569 Karl Neuman de Oliveira Januário João Pessoa Paraíba
570 Marcílio de Oliveira Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
571 DIEGO LEAM SALVE DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
572 Gerlan Ferreira de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
573 SERGIO MORAIS CAVALCANTE FILHO Patos Paraíba
574 Allan Diego Silva Lima Abreu e Lima Pernambuco
575 Renata Marques Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
576 Tatiane dos Santos Galdino Bayeux Paraíba
577 Luan Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
578 Igor willy Soares Simões João Pessoa Paraíba
579 Emerson de Farias Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
580 Pedro Otávio Cavalcanti da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
581 Lucas de Barros Fernandes Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
582 ANA CAROLINA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
583 Lucas Martins de Andrade Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
584 Narjan trugilho João Pessoa Paraíba
585 Ana Lívia França da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
586 Igor Vitor da Silva Ramos Itambé Pernambuco
587 Ricardo Fernandes Maia Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
588 WALERIA GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
589 Lucas Lins Moureira João Pessoa Paraíba
590 Ellyka Akemy da Silva Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
591 Lucas Henrique marinheiro da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
592 Letícia Bianca Lins Moureira João Pessoa Paraíba
593 Jussara Maria Granja de Souza Cabedelo Paraíba
594 Giselly Thays Pereira Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
595 Andersson Santana dos santos Mamanguape Paraíba
596 ana raquel mendes de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
597 Francisco Camilo da Silva Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
598 Lisa Meoã Santos Lyra Nova Iguaçu Rio de Janeiro
599 CLAUDIO EGIDIO DUTRA JUNIOR Balsas Maranhão
600 Levi Rodrigo Barreto Florencio Jacaraú Paraíba
601 JOSE ROBERT GONÇALVES Cabedelo Paraíba
602 Massao Mitsunaga João Pessoa Paraíba
603 Bruno José Galvão Monteiro Cabedelo Paraíba
604 Pedro Paulo Oliveira de Belmont Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
605 ANGELO GIUSEPPE FAGUNDES DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
606 Gabriel Leal Rolim João Pessoa Paraíba
607 Milton Secundino de Souza Junior Cabedelo Paraíba
608 lincoln tavares dos santos Recife Pernambuco
609 CRISMARKES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
610 Francisco Gomes Amaro Junior Sapé Paraíba
611 sergio andress braz baisi Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
612 Isa Matias Santos silva Borborema Paraíba
613 Mayara Oliveira Pereira Santa Rita Paraíba
614 rafael bezerra de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
615 JOSÉ EUGENIO C. SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
616 Cicera Vanessa Marques Sampaio Sidrim João Pessoa Paraíba
617 Ricardo de Freitas Freire da Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
618 Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
619 Gessé de Farias Pessoa Cabedelo Paraíba
620 Isabelly Gomes Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
621 Daniel Frederico Xavier de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
622 luiz antonio Olinda Pernambuco
623 Brenner Lindolfo do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
624 TIAGO ALVES DA SILVA Santa Rita Paraíba
625 TIAGO MATIAS DE FIGUEIREDO João Pessoa Paraíba
626 Wellington Alexandre Miranda da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
627 Rodrigo Bezerra Mouzinho João Pessoa Paraíba
628 Davi Gomes de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
629 Larissa Teixeira da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
630 Maria Paula de Morais Silva Bayeux Paraíba
631 Flaviano Flauber de Lira Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
632 Carolayne Chaves Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
633 Frank César Lopes Véras João Pessoa Paraíba
634 Luiz Antonio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
635 Ellen Jéssica Oliveira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
636 Marcony Henrik Silva dos Santos Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
637 pablo silveira costa Bananeiras Paraíba
638 kassio antunes de medeiros correia João Pessoa Paraíba
639 Lília Ribeiro Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
640 Isa Natália Diniz de Magalhães João Pessoa Paraíba
641 Matheus Santiago Cabedelo Paraíba
642 Maria Raiza Rodrigues Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
643 Renato César Lira Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
644 Cephas Barbosa Castro Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
645 Cybelle Anne de Farias Barbosa Baía da Traição Paraíba
646 Gabriel de Araújo Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
647 Adeeb Venancio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
648 Joelder Victor Antonino Aguiar João Pessoa Paraíba
649 Gabriela Marques De Andrade Regis Palmares Pernambuco
650 GABRIEL QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO Santa Rita Paraíba
651 Débora crysley da soledade Palmares Pernambuco
652 Katia de Menezes Soares Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
653 João Rodrigo Filipe Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
654 João Paulo Freitas de Oliveira Cajazeiras Paraíba
655 Rafaella Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
656 Antony Mwangi Gitahi João Pessoa Paraíba
657 Joice Rafaela Fernandes Silva Ribeirão Pernambuco
658 JANILSON SILVA CERQUEIRA Olinda Pernambuco
659 Renato Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
660 DIEGO JUAN DOS SANTOS SILVA Conde Paraíba
661 Thais Moura De Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
662 Caroline Oliveira da Costa Pereira Capim Paraíba
663 Emmanuel Araújo Gurgel Patos Paraíba
664 Waldir Henrique Silva Batista Bayeux Paraíba
665 David do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
666 Lilian Maria do Nascimento Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
667 Gedan Ycar Magalhães São Paulo São Paulo
668 José Falcão De Araújo Neto Alagoinha Paraíba
669 Pedro Henrique Silva Gabi João Pessoa Paraíba
670 GABRIEL DA SILVA MARCULINO João Pessoa Paraíba
671 marcelo vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
672 Francisco ROMILDO DA SILVA Arcoverde Pernambuco
673 Israel Nunes Oriente João Pessoa Paraíba
674 Alysson Silva de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
675 Maycon Prazeres da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
676 Erick Gabriel Nunes Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
677 Vinicius Gomes Sertânia Pernambuco
678 Stephanne Natalia da Silva Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
679 Eduardo Caetano de Araújo Várzea Nova Paraíba
680 José Victor Fernandes Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
681 Giovanni Calzavara de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
682 Lucas Henrique Paes de Carvalho Arcoverde Pernambuco
683 Jeremias Querioga da Costa Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
684 Eduardo Alves Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
685 ANNA KAMYLLA DANTAS MARQUES João Pessoa Paraíba
686 Ligiane Gomes Marinho Salvino João Pessoa Paraíba
687 Pedro Henrique Firmino Ceruti Goiana Pernambuco
688 Andrew Romário Dos Santos Sales Itaquitinga Pernambuco
689 Juliana da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
690 Ébano Maia Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
691 Arthur Thierre dos Santos Silva Itaquitinga Pernambuco
692 Mikaelly Felicio João Pessoa Paraíba
693 Taysa Samara Mendes Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
694 Alex Antonio da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
695 Karinny Cristália Gomes da Silva Condado Pernambuco
696 Alexandre Azevedo Rodrigues dos Santos Sumé Paraíba
697 Mikaelly Barboza de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
698 Bruno Oliveira Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
699 Wendell Soares Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
700 Ivanlúcio Lira Lino Guarabira Paraíba
701 Sislan Davys do Nascimento Ferreira Mataraca Paraíba
702 Kaline Caroline Da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
703 rodrigo da cruz santos João Pessoa Paraíba
704 Thatyesly Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
705 Matheus Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
706 Thiago Renan Cavalcante dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
707 Adryllian Roberta Silva Cordeiro de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
708 Luana Pinheiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
709 Rualyson Cavalcante Guarabira Paraíba
710 Thiago Campos Leonel Crato Ceará
711 Rickson Henrique Alves da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
712 sydney lopes pamplona João Pessoa Paraíba
713 jamilly sthefany santana de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
714 Mayara Gomes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
715 Alessandro Dos Santos Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
716 Lorena Alencar dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
717 elizabeth ricardo João Pessoa Paraíba
718 Cibelly Correia dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
719 Guilherme Silva Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
720 Rute Cecilia Dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
721 Jônatas Mendes da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
722 Emerson Matheus Eneas Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
723 Fabiano Willcker da Costa Teixeira Azevedo Dona Inês Paraíba
724 Rebeka Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
725 Leonardo Barbosa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
726 Yan Raphael Freire de Carvalho Santos Belém do São Francisco Pernambuco
727 Eldis José da Silva Souza Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
728 Jadeilza terezinha da silva Floresta Pernambuco
729 Alan da Conceição Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
730 Tiago Hildefonso Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
731 Samuelton kelvi da silva Floresta Pernambuco
732 Samuel Soares Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
733 Nilson do Nascimento Alves Floresta Pernambuco
734 Elisangela Ferraz Floresta Pernambuco
735 Jimmy Felipe Gomes dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
736 Lucas Matheus Torres Costa Campina Grande Paraíba
737 Gefferson Pires Vieira Rio Tinto Paraíba
738 Alisson Oliveira Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
739 Johnny Ewerton Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
740 Lucas dos Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
741 Claudio Victor Alves de Carvalho Rio Tinto Paraíba
742 Mathias Gabriel Pereira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
743 Kleidiano Feliciano Bezerra Floresta Pernambuco
744 Fabienny Laíz Barbosa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
745 Luciana Barboza de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
746 Márcia Cibele João Pessoa Paraíba
747 Ellen Jordána da Silva de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
748 Andre João Pessoa Paraíba
749 Rayssa Barbosa Da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
750 MATHEUS FURTADO MENDES João Pessoa Paraíba
751 Ana Beatryz João Pessoa Paraíba
752 Samuel pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
753 Kessia Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
754 Thiago Carvalho de Almeida Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
755 Rafael Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
756 Marcos Oliveira Pedroso' João Pessoa Paraíba
757 Mariana Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
758 Abner Matias da Rocha Mataraca Paraíba
759 Pedro guilherme ferreira da conceiçao João Pessoa Paraíba
760 Alysson João Pessoa Paraíba
761 Jailson Douglas Alves Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
762 MARIANE MARIA DA SILVA CRUZ São Paulo São Paulo
763 Gabrielly Marreiro Leite Alagoinha Paraíba
764 Khrystyanno Viturino Cavalcante Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
765 Thiago Emerson dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
766 José Robson Lopes do Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
767 Gabrielle Cabral Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
768 Douglas silva de Lima Mamanguape Paraíba
769 Rodrigo William João Pessoa Paraíba
770 FERNANDO MASANORI ASHIKAGA São José dos Campos São Paulo
771 Pábula Tayná Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
772 newton jose galiza de andrade dias João Pessoa Paraíba
773 Mariana Gardinali das Neves Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
774 CAMYLLA OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES João Pessoa Paraíba
775 vitória Sales Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
776 Denílson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
777 Lucas Ewerton João Pessoa Paraíba
778 Matheus Stiven Santos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
779 Rafael Martos Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
780 Andrielly Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
781 Nailson Vicente de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
782 Arthur Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
783 João Batista da Silva Holanda João Pessoa Paraíba
784 Felipe Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
785 JOSE GREGÓRIO DE MEDEIROS NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
786 JOSEFA SEBASTIÃO VENANCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
787 Inez Alves RESENDE Contagem Minas Gerais
788 José Paulo de Almeida Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
789 Lilian Viana Cananéa João Pessoa Paraíba
790 Jordan Meireles do Nascimento Mari Paraíba
791 Jadson do Prado Rafalski Vila Velha Espírito Santo
792 Rafael Victor Costa Ventura João Pessoa Paraíba
793 Felipe Silva de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
794 JOSE HERALDO FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS Itapororoca Paraíba
795 Murilo Ferreira Campina Grande Paraíba
796 WESLLEY ANDERSON CABRAL MARTINS Boqueirão Paraíba
797 Isabela Teixeira Castedo João Pessoa Paraíba
798 Maria Clara Virgínio Araruna Formiga João Pessoa Paraíba
799 Gabriel Lopes Olivera João Pessoa Paraíba
800 Débora Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
801 Salatiel Silas Santos Bispo Senhor do Bonfim Bahia
802 Ana Saara dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
803 Susane Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
804 Jorhana Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
805 Cibele Leite Bastos da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
806 DAFNE NEGRÃO CORDEIRO E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
807 FABRICIO GUSTAVO DE PAIVA VICENTE João Pessoa Paraíba
808 Reinaldo Ferreira de Macedo Mamanguape Paraíba
809 Maria Helena Juvito da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
810 Thiago Oliveira de Alexandria João Pessoa Paraíba
811 João Guilherme Silva Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
812 kyllder cassio kadu santana de medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
813 Gabriel Rhanany Evangelista de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
814 julia renata silva de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
815 Maria Iasmin da Costa Soares Santa Rita Paraíba
816 Jefferson Ribeiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
817 Vanessa Maria Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
818 Beatriz Borges Goiana Pernambuco
819 Pedro Henrique da Silva Sousa Rio Tinto Paraíba
820 João Doia de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
821 Wenddell Juler Pereira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
822 Maria Clara Fernandes de França João Pessoa Paraíba
823 Marcos Jailson Virgínio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
824 Boaz Antonio de Vasconcelos Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
825 Fabyana Rodrigues Dias de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
826 Jefferson Ricardo Santos da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
827 Vitoria Luize Olinda Pernambuco
828 Geovane Luiz da Silva Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
829 Pedro Henrique Araújo Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
830 Maria Aparecida Pereira da Silva Sousa Campina Grande Paraíba
831 Maria Helena Pereira de Oliveira Araújo Alagoa Nova Paraíba
832 Sabriny Pereira Bezerra Montadas Paraíba
833 Maria Clara Ferreira Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
834 Jonata de oliveira Campina Grande Paraíba
835 Larrissa Dantas Xavier da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
836 Marina Martins de Araújo Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
837 Pedro Manoel Herminio Alves Soledade Paraíba
838 Paulo Juan Da Silva Santos Massaranduba Paraíba
839 SINEIDE DOS SANTOS ANDRADE João Pessoa Paraíba
840 Adriano de Freitas Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
841 Josileide Minervino de Moraes Itabaiana Paraíba
842 Marianne Araújo Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
843 Julio Torres Campina Grande Paraíba
844 LAYSLENE DA SILVA XAVIER Rio Tinto Paraíba
845 Everton Dias do C. Oliveira - TELY Cabedelo Paraíba
846 Bruna Nascimento Mendes Campina Grande Paraíba
847 Janick Andrade Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
848 Aline Dias de Oliveira Barueri São Paulo
849 Jessika Maria Silva Farias Campina Grande Paraíba
850 Iago Sinesio Ferris da silva Angicos Rio Grande do Norte
851 beatriz caroline aranha da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
852 Rodolfo Bolconte Donato Campina Grande Paraíba
853 Samuel Souto Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
854 gustavo neri sousa silva João Pessoa Paraíba
855 Karolline Thaynáh de Carvalho Soares Silva Bayeux Paraíba
856 Talissa Morais de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
857 Wesley Wevertton De Azevedo Palmeira Campina Grande Paraíba
858 Jose Carlos Soares da Silva Junior Cabedelo Paraíba
859 Guilherme Arruda Pimentel Bezerra Campina Grande Paraíba
860 Rogerio DA Siva Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
861 Gabriel Fernando Basso João Pessoa Paraíba
862 Lucas Bezerra Vieira Natal Rio Grande do Norte
863 Emanuel Bezerra Botelho Crato Ceará
864 Renata Isidoro da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
865 Eduarda Caroline da Silva Morais Araruna Paraíba
866 ARTUR ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
867 daniel cirino de freitas patriota João Pessoa Paraíba
868 Davi Correia de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
869 Danielle do Nascimento Silva Oliveira Bayeux Paraíba
870 Herenilton Rodrigues da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
871 Antonio Alves da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
872 ana carla pontes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
873 Cristina Clemens João Pessoa Paraíba
874 jhonatan feitosa do espirito santo Campina Grande Paraíba
875 Raylle Cordeiro da Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
876 Julio Alves Figueiredo Campina Grande Paraíba
877 Wellyngton Damian Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
878 Henrique Gomes Frade Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
879 Rayanna Pamela de Farias Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
880 bruno gondim souto Sumé Paraíba
881 Ádella Beatriz Brito Pereira Congo Paraíba
882 FELIPE JUSTINO PEREIRA SILVA Ferreiros Pernambuco
883 Bruno da Silva Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
884 José Jerônimo de Souza Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
885 CAMILA BARBARA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS Recife Pernambuco
886 Willian dos Santos Chaves Sapé Paraíba
887 Yghor João Pessoa Paraíba
888 Nayanna de Oliveira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
889 Larissa Vieira da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
890 Gabriela Tavares Barboza de Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
891 Tawara Ventura da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
892 Larissa da Silva Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
893 Nadhia Rodrigues Aroeiras Paraíba
894 BRENO VIEIRA VITA Cabedelo Paraíba
895 Anderson Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
896 Luiz Felipe Liberato da Costa Bayeux Paraíba
897 Amanda Medeiros Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
898 Israel Balbino Da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
899 Lucas Martins Calixto Guarabira Paraíba
900 Luiz Thiago Bias de Albuquerque Costa Bayeux Paraíba
901 Igor Felipe Da Silva Gomes Guarabira Paraíba
902 Masenildo Soares da Silva Pirpirituba Paraíba
903 Alcione Rodrigues Bayeux Paraíba
904 AYLA CHRISTINA Bayeux Paraíba
905 John Lennon Moura Lima Alagoinha Paraíba
906 Renato Cabral de Medeiros Cabedelo Paraíba
907 Laryssa Kellen Filgueira Milanez Campina Grande Paraíba
908 Gleicy lopes da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
909 Franklin Anthony Ramos Coêlho Pilar Paraíba
910 JOÃO CARLOS BARBOSA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
911 Odeilton Farias Ovídio João Pessoa Paraíba
912 Roberto Haydn de Oliveira Ferreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
913 Arnaldo Leite Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
914 Gerson Pires Vieira Rio Tinto Paraíba
915 Fernando Ribeiro de Souza Guarabira Paraíba
916 Jeiseel Rodrigues Alagoinha Paraíba
917 BRUNO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA Itapororoca Paraíba
918 gilderlan alves pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
919 Elizio Barreto Neto Rio Tinto Paraíba
920 Perazzo Freire da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
921 Daniel Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
922 rafael gildo João Pessoa Paraíba
923 Juliana Figueredo Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
924 Iuri Natan de Oliveira Izaias João Pessoa Paraíba
925 Alexandre Magno João Pessoa Paraíba
926 Amanda Lins Dantas Coelho João Pessoa Paraíba
927 inez lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
928 Ronildo Ronaldo Da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
929 ANTONIO FLAVIO RAMOS PESSOA João Pessoa Paraíba
930 Kelly Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
931 janaina fernandes lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
932 Kevin Leandro Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
933 Anael Batista Marinho Juvino de Oliveira Alagoinha Paraíba
934 Wendson Carlos Souza da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
935 Bruno Henrique dos Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
936 kleber junior de lima vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
937 Josenilson Cirino de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
938 Vinicius Barbosa de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
939 WELYSON JERONIMO SANTOS Pilõezinhos Paraíba
940 Ana Paula Lima Sertãozinho Paraíba
941 Erika Dias Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
942 Laise Aragão Rodrigues Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
943 Ítalo Fernando Sousa Burity João Pessoa Paraíba
944 Elenilton de oliveira Ramos Rio Tinto Paraíba
945 Luana Karla Alves Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
946 Jessica do Nascimento Fernandes Cabedelo Paraíba
947 Enos Francisco Jacaraú Paraíba
948 Beatriz Maciel Rio Tinto Paraíba
949 José Vinnicius dos Santos Oliveira Jacaraú Paraíba
950 Ivonaldo Duarte de Araújo Mamanguape Paraíba
951 Kelvyn Henrique Costa Pessoa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
952 Gerson Júnior Fragoso de Araujo Rio Tinto Paraíba
953 ÁLVARO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA CARVALHO São Bento do Una Pernambuco
954 Josuel Magalhães valente João Pessoa Paraíba
955 Alisson Fernandes Trajano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
956 Eduardo Nascimento Pessoa Mamanguape Paraíba
957 Ellen Rayne Diniz Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
958 Maria José Soares Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
959 Sayonara Maria Ferreira de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
960 Tayná Ladislau Rangel João Pessoa Paraíba
961 Edson Ferreira de Araujo Pilõezinhos Paraíba
962 Maria Clara Alécio Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
963 José Claudio Salustiano Barbosa Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
964 Emily da silva alves João Pessoa Paraíba
965 JAILSA MARQUES BARBOSA Santa Rita Paraíba
966 André Luiz Almeida Tenório João Pessoa Paraíba
967 Izabel Valéria Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
968 Lucas de Sales Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
969 Wanessa Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
970 Gigliolla de Lourdes Batista Moura Santa Rita Paraíba
971 Lucas Magno de Oliveira Aragão João Pessoa Paraíba
972 Adyson Lucas Bernardo Queiroga Rio Tinto Paraíba
973 Amanda de Souza Pereira Rio Tinto Paraíba
974 MARCILIO MANOEL CORREIA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
975 David Facina João Pessoa Paraíba
976 Vinicius Henrique Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
977 Lucas Almeida Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
978 Mateus Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
979 Laiane Fortunato Batista Remígio Paraíba
980 Raphael Ramo Venancio Correia João Pessoa Paraíba
981 Geraldo Gama de Oliveira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
982 Vinicius Henrique dos Santos Gomes Mamanguape Paraíba
983 Valter Machado" Guarabira Paraíba
984 Gilberto Santana dos Santos Júnior Mamanguape Paraíba
985 Alisson Victor Gomes dos Santos Mari Paraíba
986 GEOVANNY BATISTA OLIMPIO João Pessoa Paraíba
987 Álvaro Marques Borges Calazans João Pessoa Paraíba
988 Hércules Silva de Souza Mamanguape Paraíba
989 Mikaeli Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
990 Guilherme Moreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
991 João Pedro Albuquerque de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
992 MICAEL NASCIMENTO TRINDADE João Pessoa Paraíba
993 Mateus Mota Mercês João Pessoa Paraíba
994 Pedro Pereira Rodrigues da Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
995 Joaquim Raimundo Borges Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
996 ROBERTO WAGNER TAVARES DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
997 Lucas Brigido de Oliveira Recife Pernambuco
998 Dayana Leite da Silva Tavares Paraíba
999 Davis Lopes Correa Olinda Pernambuco
1000 Adeilton Santos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1001 LUANA BEATRIZ LIMA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1002 Vanessa Sousa Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1003 Mayara Kelly Nepomuceno de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1004 Monalisa Mota Merçês João Pessoa Paraíba
1005 Laís Santana Dias Suassuna João Pessoa Paraíba
1006 Daniel Vito Pereira de Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
1007 Thayana Maria Lopes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1008 Ana Cecília Victor de Oliveira lins João Pessoa Paraíba
1009 Alisson Alves de Lucena Alagoa Nova Paraíba
1010 José Joebson de Lima Logradouro Paraíba
1011 Jean Carlos Rodrigues Lins João Pessoa Paraíba
1012 José Marcos de Luna Filho Mamanguape Paraíba
1013 Joana Braga de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1014 Alexandre Urquiza de Sá Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1015 Renato Soares de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1016 Jorge Wellison Guilherme Felix Guarabira Paraíba
1017 Pedro de Carvalho Bessa João Pessoa Paraíba
1018 inaldo cosmo da silva junior Bayeux Paraíba
1019 Gizele Grayce dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1020 Tassany Onofre João Pessoa Paraíba
1021 Bruna Bianca Lacerda de Sousa Campina Grande Paraíba
1022 Anderson Joabson Silva da Silveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1023 Brenda Ellen Figueiredo Jerônimo Campina Grande Paraíba
1024 Nathalia kelly alvarenga silva Lagoa Seca Paraíba
1025 Lucas Vinicius Ferreira Colaço Campina Grande Paraíba
1026 jonathan moreira de andrade barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1027 José Elias Gomes Oliveira Floresta Pernambuco
1028 Danilo Soares de Carvalho Rio Tinto Paraíba
1029 Jéssyla Ravenna Venceslau de Souto Campina Grande Paraíba
1030 Gilberto Victor Pequeno Tavares Queimadas Paraíba
1031 Aline da Costa Tavares Massaranduba Paraíba
1032 Ana Beatriz da Silva Truta Campina Grande Paraíba
1033 Emanuelly Vitória da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1034 Hemilly Rayane de Sales Lucena Campina Grande Paraíba
1035 Alinne Pimentel Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1036 José Igor de Farias Gomes Cabaceiras Paraíba
1037 João Pedro Figueiredo Nóbrega Campina Grande Paraíba
1038 Hellen Dayanna da Paz Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1039 Ana Beatriz de Feminino Farias Campina Grande Paraíba
1040 Cacilda de Miranda Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1041 Isabela Gomes de Lima Recife Pernambuco
1042 Arthur Ismael Barbosa Lira Campina Grande Paraíba
1043 José Edney Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1044 Kerolaide Bianca Souza Ramos Bayeux Paraíba
1045 FELIPE MARROCOS MAGALHÃES João Pessoa Paraíba
1046 Wilma da Silva Tavares Conde Paraíba
1047 Artur Gouveia da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1048 Aline Do Nascimento Da Silva Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1049 LISSIA FRANCIELLY ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1050 Jefferson Israel da Silva Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1051 Pedro Henrique Farias Levino Taperoá Paraíba
1052 José Carlos Junior Mamanguape Paraíba
1053 Kellysson Candeia de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1054 Thiago Leoncio Caiana João Pessoa Paraíba
1055 ISILDINHA BEZERRA DA SILVA XAVIER DE MELO Cabedelo Paraíba
1056 Maria Eduarda de Araujo Alves Campina Grande Paraíba
1057 Lucas Bezerra Meireles João Pessoa Paraíba
1058 Roberta Maria de Souza Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1059 Bruno Soares de Oliveira lopes Cabedelo Paraíba
1060 Igor Galdino Beltrão do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1061 Ana Maria de Azevedo Lima Paulista Pernambuco
1062 Vinicius Guedes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1063 Elayne Cristine Araújo Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
1064 daniel maurício da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1065 Isledna Rodrigues de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1066 FABIO EMANUEL FRANÇA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1067 Kevin Vieira Lucena Veloso João Pessoa Paraíba
1068 JULIONITO GARLLARDS DOS SANTOS SILVA Campina Grande Paraíba
1069 Gabriell Montenegro Bezerra Campina Grande Paraíba
1070 Renan Barbosa de Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
1071 Alícia Lauany Pereira de Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
1072 Maria Fernanda de Oliveira Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
1073 Felipe de Souza Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1074 July Anne Valentim de Araújo Santa Luzia Paraíba
1075 Romildo Roberto Amorim da Silva Mamanguape Paraíba
1076 tiago dos santos targino João Pessoa Paraíba
1077 Michael Fernandes da Silva Itapororoca Paraíba
1078 João De Aquino Lopes Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1079 Larissa Maia Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1080 Daniel da Silva Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
1081 Jefeson Luíz de Melo Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
1082 Vinicius Oliveira Rio Tinto Paraíba
1083 Edinaldo Morais de Andrade Júnior Queimadas Paraíba
1084 Rodrigo Savio Bessa Rocha Campina Grande Paraíba
1085 Moisés Raphael Almeida Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
1086 Gabriel Trigueiro Fernandes Campina Grande Paraíba
1087 joão pedro de melo Campina Grande Paraíba
1088 Rafael Vieira dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
1089 Kássio Carlos da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1090 Gabriel Henrique de Araújo Albuquerque Campina Grande Paraíba
1091 Victor Abilio Marques Feitosa Campina Grande Paraíba
1092 ELAYNE SOARES DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1093 Caio Henrique Lima Fernandes Mamanguape Paraíba
1094 Deyvid Santos da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1095 CRIZELLE MARTINIANO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1096 RAMSÉS CLEMENTINO SILVA Teresina Piauí
1097 Lucas De Carvalho Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1098 Luis Manuel Gonçalves Miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1099 Hiatanderson da Silva Monteiro São José do Bonfim Paraíba
1100 Allan Soares Mamanguape Paraíba
1101 Laura Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1102 Antenor Augusto Silva de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1103 Caio Matheus Araújo de Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
1104 GILSON DE SOUZA MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
1105 Bárbara Sousa Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1106 ALDO GAMA NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1107 Aline Suelin Satur de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1108 Felipe Linhares Mota Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1109 Gilberto Vieira Lins Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
1110 Emerson Brasil Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1111 Pedro Ivo Almeida Colaço João Pessoa Paraíba
1112 Beatriz Ferreira Alves Cabedelo Paraíba
1113 NETO FELIX Itambé Pernambuco
1114 LUCAS DUARTE DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1115 Wallace Vinicius Andrade de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1116 Jeferson Gomes Monteiro Mamanguape Paraíba
1117 Veridiano José Matias Santos Montadas Paraíba
1118 allan lopes dos santos Rio Tinto Paraíba
1119 Amanda Cibele Dantas Cirilo Santa Luzia Paraíba
1120 Alysson Filgueira Milanez Campina Grande Paraíba
1121 gloire maurice mfoundou mabiala João Pessoa Paraíba
1122 Arthur José de Araújo Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1123 Felipe Araujo Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1124 Gleydson Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1125 Amanda Rocha Santos Pocinhos Paraíba
1126 ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO DE JESUS NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1127 Alba Francimara Gonçalves Tavares Alagoa Grande Paraíba
1128 Marcos Paulo Alves do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1129 Ana Beatriz Batista de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1130 Camyla Rodrigues Guedes Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1131 Áquila Cabral Dias Campina Grande Paraíba
1132 José Renato Batista de Melo Bayeux Paraíba
1133 Ádila Carolaine Santos de Aquino Serra da Raiz Paraíba
1134 Leonardo Alves de Masculino Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1135 Robson Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1136 Oilzon Inácio dos Santos Filho Mamanguape Paraíba
1137 Arthur Bernardo Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1138 João Paulo Bezerra Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1139 Alysson Cordeiro Nogueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1140 Dionisio Soares Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1141 ROBERTO DANTAS DE CASTRO Campina Grande Paraíba
1142 Pedro Carlos Alves de Oliveira Mamanguape Paraíba
1143 Marília Camila Araújo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1144 Flavia Araujo da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1145 Iberika Ferreira Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
1146 ERIKA MARQUES GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1147 Joel henriques batista sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1148 Marina Andressa Alves de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1149 Pedro Henrique Barros Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1150 Matheus dos Santos Silva Belém Paraíba
1151 Jorge Ricardo Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1152 Maria dos Anjos Serra Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1153 Jaderson Coelho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1154 Thiago Recife Pernambuco
1155 DARA LUANA LIMA ALBUQUERQUE João Pessoa Paraíba
1156 FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DE MELO FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1157 Leidgan de Oliveira Araujo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1158 DAIANA DRYELEN PESSOA FRANÇA João Pessoa Paraíba
1159 Luan de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1160 CAROLINA DE MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
1161 Gabriela Xavier de Melo Cabedelo Paraíba
1162 Marcelo Silva dos Santos Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1163 SAMUEL FELIX NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1164 Jonas Bernardino de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1165 Bruno Diniz Vieira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1166 Daniel Freire Vidal Claudino João Pessoa Paraíba
1167 Wendel Stanly Silva Oliveira Bayeux Paraíba
1168 Josinaldo Florêncio da Silva Filho Guarabira Paraíba
1169 Sarah Andrade Toscano de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1170 Andreaze Diniz Peronico Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
1171 Adailson Paiva Ferreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1172 Leandro da Silva Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1173 MURILO DO NASCIMENTO GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1174 San Vilela João Pessoa Paraíba
1175 Luiz Augusto Ferreira Monteiro Cabedelo Paraíba
1176 Lucas Rikelme Pereira Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1177 George Augusto estrela garrido João Pessoa Paraíba
1178 Joébert de Oliveira Maia João Pessoa Paraíba
1179 Lucas figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
1180 Rafael Victor Ferreira De Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1181 Edvanilson Santos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1182 Amanda Freire de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1183 Maria do Socorro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1184 Pedro Chaves João Pessoa Paraíba
1185 PAULO DE TÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO João Pessoa Paraíba
1186 Arthur Vasconcelos de Lima Vidal João Pessoa Paraíba
1187 Deyvyd Cássio João Pessoa Paraíba
1188 jose henrique do monte Santa Rita Paraíba
1189 tiago joab da silva vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1190 Mayne Ívila João Pessoa Paraíba
1191 Joanderson de Souza Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1192 Giusep Magno da Silva Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1193 Anielle Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1194 Gamaliel Batista de Sena Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1195 Arlem Israel Tavares Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
1196 PRISCILA BATISTA ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA João Pessoa Paraíba
1197 Celso Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1198 José Alexandre Martins Xavier Paulista Pernambuco
1199 Erika Soares da Silva Carvalho Santa Rita Paraíba
1200 Suellen Barbosa da cruz Ilha de Itamaracá Pernambuco
1201 Tiago Araujo Ramos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1202 Miriam Marinho Fausto Cabedelo Paraíba
1203 Mateus Gouveia Ferraz João Pessoa Paraíba
1204 JESSICA LETICIA SOARES DE MORAIS João Pessoa Paraíba
1205 Caio Henrique Acioli Winkeler João Pessoa Paraíba
1206 Francinaldo Guedes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1207 Maria Kethllin Chrystine de Oliveira Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1208 Lucas Alberto Narciso Rozendo Bayeux Paraíba
1209 ADÉLIA TEREZA PATRÍCIO DE ANDRADE FALCÃO João Pessoa Paraíba
1210 Alisson dos santos cavalcanti Santa Rita Paraíba
1211 Victor Hugo de Farias Lima Trajano João Pessoa Paraíba
1212 Vitor Brandão dos Santos Mataraca Paraíba
1213 Priscila Virgínia Simao João Pessoa Paraíba
1214 LOURINALDO BEZERRA DA NOBREGA João Pessoa Paraíba
1215 Gabryel Jerônimo de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1216 Ítalo Bruno de Lima Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1217 Marlene Eneas da Silva Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
1218 Liendson Douglas Sales da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1219 Victor Breno de Sousa Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1220 MANOEL BERNARDO DOS SANTOS NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1221 Gabriel Ribeiro Rebouças de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1222 Márcia Dornelles Cabedelo Paraíba
1223 Lilian Farias do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1224 Tiago Mendes temoteo João Pessoa Paraíba
1225 jardenia maria João Pessoa Paraíba
1226 Ricardo Oliveira da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1227 Aurenilson Pardim João Pessoa Paraíba
1228 Tércio Silva Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1229 Pedro Ferreira da Silva Junior Recife Pernambuco
1230 GABRIEL DAMAZIO NOBRE MENDES Campina Grande Paraíba
1231 Ana Virgínia Clementino Rodrigues Silva Teresina Piauí
1232 Monica João Pessoa Paraíba
1233 Robson Kelvin da Silva Oliveira Cacimba de Dentro Paraíba
1234 Nathalia Kelly de Lima Moreno João Pessoa Paraíba
1235 DEBORA DA SILVA BARROS São Paulo São Paulo
1236 CAIO VINICIUS BARROS DO AMARAL São Paulo São Paulo
1237 LUIZ CARLOS DE ASSIS SILVA Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1238 Greice Conrad Rodrigues Sedrez Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul
1239 AUDSON DOS santos lima São Paulo São Paulo
1240 Gianluca de Souza Giuliani Santos São Paulo
1241 LARISSA DANTAS FERREIRA TENÓRIO João Pessoa Paraíba
1242 Ewerton Leonardo da Silva Maia Campina Grande Paraíba
1243 Dyego Jeyms da Silva Araújo Santa Rita Paraíba
1244 Higson do Nascimento Vaz Tefé Amazonas
1245 Sindy da Silva Brito Tefé Amazonas
1246 Emanuel Ferreira Diniz Campina Grande Paraíba
1247 Douglas Lobo Cavalcante Silva Santo André São Paulo
1248 Geórgia Borges de Assis Brasil Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
1249 Diegro Miguel Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
1250 Rogério Rosa Júnior Tijucas Santa Catarina
1251 Giovanni Bruno Marquini Ribeiro Cornélio Procópio Paraná
1252 Ana catarina gomes da fonseca pereira Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1253 Luiz Carlos Ferreira da Penha Caruaru Pernambuco
1254 Iago Conceição Gregorio Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
1255 Caio Fábio Tavares Mafort Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
1256 Gerlane Costa da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
1257 Carlos Henrique da Costa Silva Batayporã Mato Grosso do Sul
1258 Marco Antônio de lima Oliveira Caldas do Jorro Bahia
1259 Aline Fernanda Furtado Silva Patrocínio Minas Gerais
1260 Murylo Élvio Rocha Cajá Pereira Patrocínio Minas Gerais
1261 Aline Isabella Da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1262 Allaff Gustavo Ribeiro Da Silva Riachão Paraíba
1263 Edvaldo Caldas de Andrade Neto Santo Antônio de Jesus Bahia
1264 Roberto Oliveira Ribeiro Salvador Bahia
1265 Jailson Da Cruz Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1266 Sâmya Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1267 Gabriel Sabino João Pessoa Paraíba
1268 Paulo Ruan Germano Dunga João Pessoa Paraíba
1269 Francisco Gilson Medeiros Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1270 Carlos Emanuel Dos Santos Lopes Salvador Bahia
1271 Bruno Magnavita Salvador Bahia
1272 João Manoel Andrade Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1273 Ana Beatriz Conceição Santos Lauro de Freitas Bahia
1274 MARCELO FERNANDE SANTOS Goiânia Goiás
1275 Letícia Evelyn Marinho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1276 Marina Pereira Varginha Minas Gerais
1277 Aryelton Batista de Meneses João Pessoa Paraíba
1278 WALDINEIDE SORAIA BARBOSA DE ALENCAR Recife Pernambuco
1279 José Claudio João Pessoa Paraíba
1280 Denilson José do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1281 Amélia José Silva da Silveira Recife Pernambuco
1282 Larissa Souza de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1283 Maria de Nazare Pereira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1284 Carlos Matheus Esperidiao da Silva Arapiraca Alagoas
1285 Edivam Enéas Campina Grande Paraíba
1286 thiago arthur pires souto João Pessoa Paraíba
1287 JOSE DIEGO SALES DO NASCIMENTO João Pessoa Paraíba
1288 fabiano virginio dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1289 Netunio Naves da Silva Patrocínio Minas Gerais
1290 Jonas roberto da rosa Canoas Rio Grande do Sul
1291 DIGELSON DOS SANTOS BEZERRA JUNIOR Alhandra Paraíba
1292 Carlos Eduardo Pereira Duarte Barreto Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1293 Amanda Ellen Andrade dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1294 Mikael Freitas da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1295 JOSÉ RODRIGO CALÁS DE SOUZA Recife Pernambuco
1296 José Jonas Mangueira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1297 Joseane de Almeida Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1298 EVERALDO DE FRANÇA Barra de São Francisco Espírito Santo
1299 Renata Elaine Mesel Kaufman Recife Pernambuco
1300 Lucia de fatima ramos de queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
1301 Pompilio
1302 Nice Almeida
1303 Djane Barros
1304 Ana Brandão
1305 Aline Guedes
1306 fetronor
1307 alinarafaella
1308 cponto
1309 asemanajp
1310 cclovis
1311 fernandoaci
1312 barbosapb2006
1313 adelsonbarbosa
1314 quaderna2003
1315 nelmafigueiredo
1316 aldo
1317 emergencia190
1318 valeria_sinesio
1319 nathipb
1320 nelsonlirafilho
1321 claudiacarvalho
1322 redacao
1323 webstete
1324 redacao
1325 nadyabaraujo
1326 redacao
1327 josenapoleaoangelo
1328 redacao
1329 chicocardosocz
1330 redacao
1331 lulajp
1332 alberto
1333 redacao
1334 arimateasouza
1335 mrcomunicacaoltda
1336 abelardojurema
1337 kaka.cilene
1338 contato
1339 sergiobotelhopb
1340 editor
1341 sbnews.contato
1342 edermeneghine
1343 fabioaugustojp
1344 fabiotargino
1345 nadja.dias
1346 gabriellavilar
1347 maximiano.machado
1348 gutembergcardoso
1349 helton_nobrega
1350 gerardorabello
1351 hugosales
1352 hyldopereira
1353 zeeuflavio
1354 helder
1355 jornal_altiplano
1356 heliabotelho
1357 flavioasevedo
1358 nilvan
1359 josivalpereira
1360 andrea_lale
1361 josivalpereira
1362 dercioalcantara
1363 herminiojbarros
1364 programatonyshow
1365 thiagojampa_26
1366 wscom
1367 josivandroavelar
1368 ws
1369 thalisonsantos
1370 redacao
1371 silviosias
1372 paraibaemnoticia
1373 rfjornal
1374 claratorrestv
1375 linaldo.guedes
1376 haceldama
1377 flaviogoes
1378 jornalaltiplano
1379 clientes
1380 joseliocarneiro
1381 afonte.com
1382 jornaldamanhaprogresso
1383 julianatv
1384 fabiosc2008
1385 renataleite.jorn
1386 fabiocardoso
1387 bomdiaparaiba
1388 jvaldez
1389 adrianacosta
1390 genesiosousa
1391 meiresatiro
1392 gcosta
1393 mirvan.al
1394 hebertjornalista
1395 ccamila.inacio
1396 hebertlenin
1397 fabriciamarie3
1398 ivo
1399 filipe.donner
1400 jugouveiajp
1401 costafilho87
1402 laizfederal
1403 newtonsous
1404 larissanatalia
1405 lillaferreira
1406 carvarreia
1407 giordanimatias
1408 rafaelagambarra
1409 may.emmily
1410 raissa.nascimento.santos
1411 alexl.cavalcanti
1412 raissaonofre
1413 evaniene
1414 bvieiraosa
1415 gloriquele
1416 edileusamartins
1417 hallita__
1418 elvismacielguimaraes
1419 jefersonroch
1420 emersonsaraiva
1421 mhelenamonteiro
1422 fabiobandeirademello
1423 mariah_araujo
1424 giulianarodrigues
1425 netojcavalcanti
1426 rackel_cs2
1427 julianacosta.jornalista
1428 rauljornalistacg
1429 kiarafialho
1430 robertamatias10
1431 mayaraecg
1432 sinaldoluna
1433 rafaelmelo
1434 dangelo.thiago
1435 veronicamrsousa
1436 garciademocrito
1437 taniamyriam
1438 carlavisani
1439 valeriavss
1440 produtores
1441 wanjanobrega
1442 adrianasaito2010
1443 filipe
1444 mirnabarbosa10
1445 ronaldo.bezerra
1446 portal
1447 andradeproducoes2009
1448 josilene
1449 jeoas
1450 deborahcamillavs
1451 enoleide
1452 jotafilhoascom
1453 adrianabezerra_11
1454 priscila.andrade
1455 valter
1456 zuiladavid
1457 adeildov
1458 portaldazonasul
1459 vieisan
1460 gabriela.magliano
1461 eduardoeconomia
1462 redacao
1463 argumentojpb
1464 tatiana
1465 blogdofurao
1466 jornalismo
1467 redacao
1468 diariodosertao
1469 folhadosertao
1470 joselynefatima
1471 portalparaiba
1472 meiodepropaganda
1473 luizvazpbn
1474 marianna
1475 eduardo
1476 premium
1477 wagner
1478 freire.pb
1479 cassianaferreira1
1480 robertotomepb
1481 alanreporter
1482 argumento
1483 tomejpb1
1484 financeiro
1485 aninharts
1486 edileidejp
1487 ana.teixeira
1488 hellen_jornalista
1489 andreabatista
1490 jonaramedeiros
1491 luciellenlima
1492 politicasenegocios
1493 mariahrodriguesdearaujo
1494 politicasenegocios
1495 souzantonia
1496 fabiocardoso2016
1497 celina_alice
1498 caiolucascn
1499 jaimaci
1500 giovanni.meireles
1501 fernandoreporter
1502 liliandmm
1503 batistasilvapb
1504 lilianmoraes
1505 marcelasitonio
1506 vanderlanfarias
1507 fernando
1508 sonylacerda
1509 nailson
1510 galvaopvw
1511 bethtorres2
1512 wendellrodriguesjp
1513 adaucelia
1514 vavadaluz
1515 samarahelena
1516 katiadumont
1517 redacao
1518 pgs13
1519 marciajornalista
1520 renatofelix
1521 giselleponciano
1522 renata
1523 franca.henrique
1524 kaliandramoura
1525 aristeniomarques
1526 Ana Beatryz João Pessoa Paraíba
1527 RAMON GOMES RAMOS Camaragibe Pernambuco
1528 João Gabriel Moraes Pimenta Bueno Rondônia
1529 Luís Vitor Damasceno Santos Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1530 Thiago Fellipe de Lima Tiburtino Goiana Pernambuco
1531 JORGE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1532 ADRIANA APARECIDA RIGOLON GUIMARÃES Cacoal Rondônia
1533 CARLOS MATHEUS DE SOUZA PERES João Pessoa Paraíba
1534 DIEGO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA GALDINO João Pessoa Paraíba
1535 ALLAN RAMOS TEIXEIRA Guarabira Paraíba
1536 ETIANE DE AGUIAR MACHADO João Pessoa Paraíba
1537
1538 Bruno Pereira Barbosa Caucaia Ceará
1539 Pablo Nogueira Teles Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1540 Fernanda Barbosa Ferreira Campina Grande Paraíba
1541 Antônio CARLOS GAVIOLLI João Pessoa Paraíba
1542 Gerlúcia Karla Lima de Oliveira Santa Rita Paraíba
1543 Jefferson Raphael Araújo de Oliveira Santa Rita Paraíba
1544 Igor da Silva Aguiar João Pessoa Paraíba
1545 tatiana ferreira de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1546 hugo victor da silva pessoa Bayeux Paraíba
1547 Nathalie Nicie Kato João Pessoa Paraíba
1548 Francisco Erdas Sousa Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1549 cristiano silva oliveira Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
1550 Fernanda Raquel da Costa Agra Amaral João Pessoa Paraíba
1551 Adriano Pereira da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1552 Naiane Batista de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1553 Gercélia dos Santos Ramos Padilha João Pessoa Paraíba
1554 Felipe Omena Marques Alves Recife Pernambuco
1555 Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Porto Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1556 Josemar Henrique de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1557 Gilberto de Almeida Lima Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1558 Ialy Cordeiro de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1559 Danúbia Mendes Souza Menezes Recife Pernambuco
1560 Daniel Alves da Silva Manari Pernambuco
1561 Igor Danilo Pacheco Maciel João Pessoa Paraíba
1562 FAYSA DE MARIA OLIVEIRA E SILVA Recife Pernambuco
1563 Bianca medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1564 ESMERALDA PORFIRIO DE SALES João Pessoa Paraíba
1565 Vanessa João Pessoa Paraíba
1566 Mariana Monteiro Linhares João Pessoa Paraíba
1567 Jailson de Souza Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1568 Maede Rodrigues B Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1569 Joyce Hellen Martins do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1570 francisco jose mendonça de almeida filho Cabedelo Paraíba
1571 Emilly Maria Oliveira Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
1572 Edvirgens Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1573 Thiago Ferreira dos Prazeres João Pessoa Paraíba
1574 Francisco eduardo mendes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1575 Sabrina Mariana Alencar Cajazeiras Paraíba
1576 Fernanda Fernandes de Oliveira Barro Ceará
1577 José Orlando Fernandes Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1578 João Vitor Maciel Lauriano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1579 Diego Carlos dos Santos Duda João Pessoa Paraíba
1580 TAMIRES BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO Barro Ceará
1581 Thiago Vinícius Alves de Santana A. Chaves João Pessoa Paraíba
1582 Rosana silva costa Barueri São Paulo
1583 JOSÉ DE ARIMATÉIA AUGUSTO DE LIMA Catolé do Rocha Paraíba
1584 Felicia Duda Correia João Pessoa Paraíba
1585 José Benito Florentino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1586 Lucas Eduardo Araújo de Macedo João Pessoa Paraíba
1587 Maria Yasmin de França Pinto Mamanguape Paraíba
1588 JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1589 Deyvid André da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1590 faumar dos santos camara João Pessoa Paraíba
1591 ERASTO ALVES LOPES João Pessoa Paraíba
1592 Rodrigo Pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
1593 Aline Myrtes João Pessoa Paraíba
1594 Josimar França da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1595 Aurélio Araújo de Oliveira Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1596 Jéssica Maria Pereira de Souza França João Pessoa Paraíba
1597 NERIS SEVERO DE MACÊDO João Pessoa Paraíba
1598 VINÍCIUS SILVA SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
1599 RAFAEL LEAL RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
1600 Ângela Cecília Lacerda Coelho de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1601 Bruno Vinícius Pessoa Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1602 Marilia de Assis A. Costa Campina Grande Paraíba
1603 Morgana araujo de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1604 Tatyane Ramalho Cabedelo Paraíba
1605 Pedro Jusselino de Aquino Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1606 Joalisson Filgueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1607 Icaro Matheus Nobrega Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
1608 RUTE GOMES DE FARIAS Campina Grande Paraíba
1609 Ícaro Alves Cavalcante Leite de Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
1610 Cleyci Cristina Soares da Silva São Paulo São Paulo
1611 Leticia Tertoliano Corrêa Campina Grande Paraíba
1612 gabriel duarte Rio Branco Acre
1613 Lucas Emanuel Santos da Silva Duas Estradas Paraíba
1614 Jessica cordeiro Esperança Paraíba
1615 Elton Jhon Mota da Cunha João Pessoa Paraíba
1616 Kelner Rodrigues Guarabira Paraíba
1617 Reginaldo Mendes de Sá Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1618 Sidney Patrick Dantas de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1619 Érica Edmajan de Abreu Cajazeiras Paraíba
1620 Vinícius Freire Laurentino João Pessoa Paraíba
1621 William Germano de Abreu São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
1622 Ricardo José Ramalho Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1623 Arthur Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1624 Pedro Otávio da Silva Barros Sapé Paraíba
1625 Wilson Silva dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
1626 Felipe Andrade de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1627 RAIFF PIMENTEL FELIX ALMEIDA João Pessoa Paraíba
1628 Amanda Azevedo Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1629 Luis Vitor Araújo de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
1630 Ingrid Souto Vita Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
1631 henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
1632 Denise Castilho Campina Grande Paraíba
1633 Hillary de Oliveira Marinho Campina Grande Paraíba
1634 Vitoria Beatriz França Santos Osasco São Paulo
1635 Thiago Henrique de Assis Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1636 Josélio Rogerio Gonçalves Guarabira Paraíba
1637 Josiane Pereira de Oliveira Rio Tinto Paraíba
1638 Tomé Miranda Maloa Salvador Bahia
1639 Gabriel José Freitas Belarmino Guarabira Paraíba
1640 Joherveson de Oliveira Calixto Araçagi Paraíba
1641 Italo leite dos Santos de Lima Borborema Paraíba
1642 Wagner Nascimento dos Santos Itapororoca Paraíba
1643 Joyce da Silva Pinheiro Itapororoca Paraíba
1644 John Emerson Ferreira Regis Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1645 Thiágo Morais Mari Paraíba
1646 Ridel Cardoso da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1647 José Lucas Silva de Araújo Cacimba de Dentro Paraíba
1648 Deborah Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1649 Jonilda Alves Ferreira Paulista Paraíba
1650 Alessandro Weslley de Oliveira Montenegro João Pessoa Paraíba
1651 Larissa Souza da Paz João Pessoa Paraíba
1652 IGOR FRANKLIN BRITO DE SOUZA Santa Rita Paraíba
1653 Rubens Jonatha dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1654 SÉRGIO STÊNIO ANDRADE FEITOSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1655 Aryellen Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1656 RENATA ALVES DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1657 Valdízia Domingos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1658 Danielly Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1659 Fábio José Lucena Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1660 Diego Barbosa Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1661 Maria BetâniaCardoso do amaral Belém Paraíba
1662 Daniel Santos da Silva Cedro Ceará
1663 João Vittor Nascimento de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1664 JOSÉ ARNALDO NUNES DE BARROS São José do Belmonte Pernambuco
1665 Marissandra Porto Batista Pocinhos Paraíba
1666 ELAINE CRISTINA MOREIRA MARQUES Santa Rita Paraíba
1667 Magna Cely Araújo Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
1668 Anderson de Freitas Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1669 Cibele Carine Cabo de Santo Agostinho Pernambuco
1670 Vinícius Gonzaga Cavalcante Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1671 Caio Nascimento Diniz Campina Grande Paraíba
1672 alceu lopes de sousa neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1673 Adriano de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1674 Claudomiro Cavalcante Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1675 José Iarly da silva Maciel Cajazeiras Paraíba
1676 Felipy Lauriano de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1677 Aléssio Tony Cavalcanti de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1678 Pedro Henrique Ferreira Amorim Sousa Paraíba
1679 José Antonio Cajazeiras Paraíba
1680 julio pedro de lira neto Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1681 Laryssa Pereira Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1682 GLEISSON NUNES DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1683 Irene Emmanoele Leão Brito Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1684 Letícia Frasão João Pessoa Paraíba
1685 Moisés Ramon Da Silva E Sousa Sousa Paraíba
1686 Waldemberg Stanly Lira de Oliveira Bayeux Paraíba
1687 Maria Vitória dos Santos silva Tacima Paraíba
1688 Lucas Matheus Santos Andrade Salgueiro Pernambuco
1689 Wilkinson Varela de Oliveira Lima Bayeux Paraíba
1690 Júlia Mendes de Araújo Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
1691 jOSÉ MAKISTENIO KIRLIAN GOMES ALVES Floresta Pernambuco
1692 Ramon de Araújo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
1693 José Rusemberg Tavares da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1694 Bruno Duarte Viana Rio Tinto Paraíba
1695 Sandoval Artur da Silva Junior Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1696 Vagner de Souza Alves Paulo Afonso Bahia
1697 Samuel Matheus Guarabira Paraíba
1698 JEFFERSON BRUNO DA SILVA VIEIRA Sousa Paraíba
1699 Juliete Lizandra dos Santos Cavalcante Mamanguape Paraíba
1700 Amanda Paulino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1701 Adriano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1702 Daniel Anacleto Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1703 Gustavo Alves de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1704 JOSEANE FARIAS DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
1705 Ramon Paulino de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1706 Lucio mauro e silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1707 Luana Miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1708 Vinicius Barbosa da Rocha Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
1709 Tarciso da Silva Barbosa Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1710 Alcebíades barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1711 Jose Goncalves de Siqueira Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1712 Jorge Henrique de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1713 João Pessoa da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1714 Samir Afonso dos Reis Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1715 Thamyres de Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1716 Paulo Henrique Felix Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1717 Joabe Dias Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1718 Nadya Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1719 Yago Renan de Vasconcelos Costa Souza Campina Grande Paraíba
1720 Lucas Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1721 Kemelyn Ramos de Figueirêdo Pirpirituba Paraíba
1722 Letícia Sousa Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1723 Cleyson Henrique Oliveira bezerra Mamanguape Paraíba
1724 Isadora Aquino Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1725 Isabel Cynthia Azevedo de Araújo Jardim do Seridó Rio Grande do Norte
1726 Renan Aversari Câmara João Pessoa Paraíba
1727 Maria do carmo silveira filha João Pessoa Paraíba
1728 Alexandre Cândido da Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1729 Angélica Ferreira Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
1730 Bruno Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
1731 Matheus Maia Câmara João Pessoa Paraíba
1732 Larissa Lorena João Pessoa Paraíba
1733 marcos junio viana de figueiredo Cabedelo Paraíba
1734 Daniel Cunha Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1735 Moisés Eduardo Da Silva Pereira PArdim João Pessoa Paraíba
1736 Mateus Gomes Correia João Pessoa Paraíba
1737 Yaimar Montoya Salvador Bahia
1738 Arthur Alves de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1739 Rebeka Thayanne Brunna da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1740 Ivis Ferreira de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1741 Antonio Heitor Dantas Lima de Castro Campina Grande Paraíba
1742 Cleciana Maria de Santana Campina Grande Paraíba
1743 Rebeca Iasmin Dantas Lima de Castro Campina Grande Paraíba
1744 Miguel Raphael Espíndola de Albuquerque Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1745 Priscilla kellen Cavalcante de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1746 Mário Ralph Espíndola de Albuquerque Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1747 Ismael de Figueredo Gadelha João Pessoa Paraíba
1748 Francisco Alyson Vieira Braga João Pessoa Paraíba
1749 Everton Júnior Da Silva Arruda Santa Rita Paraíba
1750 Francimeiry Dantas Lima de Castro Campina Grande Paraíba
1751 Uriel Castellanos Salvador Bahia
1752 Ítalo André da Silva Oliveira São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
1753 Karen Marie Alves Panchaud João Pessoa Paraíba
1754 Samir Cipriano de Souza Filho Cabedelo Paraíba
1755 João Paiva de Oliveira Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1756 Matheus Arnaud João Pessoa Paraíba
1757 Marcelo Augusto Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1758 Lívia de carvalho campos Lins João Pessoa Paraíba
1759 Petra Ester Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1760 Paul Yonggi Cho Constancio de Lima Bayeux Paraíba
1761 Hidekazu Takayama Constancio de Lima Bayeux Paraíba
1762 Maria Francisca Izaneide Alves de Lima São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
1763 Alexandre Bruno Pereira Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1764 Ingredi Delfino da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1765 Maria Aparecida de Faria da Silva Vila Velha Espírito Santo
1766 nayara del rio Cabedelo Paraíba
1767 Marcos Lourenço da costa junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1768 Wellington Farias de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1769
1770 Dara Silva Eliziario João Pessoa Paraíba
1771 Fernanda Clarice da C M Corso João Pessoa Paraíba
1772 Wesney Trajano Braz João Pessoa Paraíba
1773 Eduarda Militão Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1774 Guilherme João Pessoa Paraíba
1775 João Victor Torres Macêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
1776 Luiz Henrique Cabus Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1777 Sandro Ranieri Silva de Andrade Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1778 Pedro Henrique Barreto Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1779 Ricardo Lukas de Medeiros França João Pessoa Paraíba
1780 Petruccio Tenório Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1781 Hugo Guedes Gondim de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1782 José Matheus Evaristo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1783 eluze da silva dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1784 FELYPE DE LUCENA SILVA Cajazeiras Paraíba
1785 Larissa Oliveira de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1786 Brigithy de sousa santos Cabedelo Paraíba
1787 Raissa Nascimento Dos Santos Recife Pernambuco
1788 Naiara Rizia de Lima Macaparana Pernambuco
1789 Niedja Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1790 Kaline Arlen Serrão João Pessoa Paraíba
1791 Samuel Almeida B de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1792 Rafael Almeida De França Cajazeiras Paraíba
1793 Arthur Queiroga Sousa de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1794 Álekiss Manço de Mélo João Pessoa Paraíba
1795 Eduarda Dias Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1796 Pedro Henrique Silva de Macêdo Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1797 Kewyn Akshlley Rio Tinto Paraíba
1798 GABRIEL ARAGAO BATISTA Monteiro Paraíba
1799 Emmanuel Mendes Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1800 Hilton Alexandre Bezerra Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1801 Geraldo Cabral de V. Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1802 Rayane Barbosa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1803 Pármelon Kayan de Araújo Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1804 Antonia Claésia da Costa Souza Crato Ceará
1805 Daniel Silva de Oliveira Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1806 Israel Condado Pernambuco
1807 Venilton Ribeiro da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1808 Sarah morais silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1809 Gabriel Melo de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
1810 Luiz José Oliveira Muniz João Pessoa Paraíba
1811 Leandro herminio do nascimento Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1812 Luana Lacerda de Oliveira Cassali de Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
1813 Maria Helena Fernandes dos Santos Flores Pernambuco
1814 MARCOS ANDRÉ DA SILVA LEITE Princesa Isabel Paraíba
1815 Amélia Maria Rodrigues Oliveira Pombal Paraíba
1816 EUGÊNIO MANUEL DE OLIVEIRA Tavares Paraíba
1817 Rogério Silva Calixto Tavares Paraíba
1818 Fernando Oliveira Araújo Princesa Isabel Paraíba
1819 Elton Clementino Princesa Isabel Paraíba
1820 Gabrielle Beatriz de Lima Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1821 Amauri Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
1822 Fábio De Lima Fernandes Carneiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1823 Gabriela Augusto da Silva Santa Inês Paraíba
1824 RAYSSA DA SILVA GARCIA Paulista Paraíba
1825 Jesley Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1826 Davi Lima da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1827 Phillip Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1828 Leomim Antônio Batista Bezerra Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
1829 EDMARQUES NUNES DOS SANTOS DINIZ Patos Paraíba
1830 Maria Rafaela Andrade da Nóbrega Santa Luzia Paraíba
1831 Janiette Pereira da Silva Desterro Paraíba
1832 Lyandra Letícia Alves de Sousa Patos Paraíba
1833 Lavínia Souza Batista Santa Luzia Paraíba
1834 Hugo Chagas Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1835 Gabriela Santos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1836 Kleidson Oliveira Lucena Franco João Pessoa Paraíba
1837 MARCELLO DE ARAÚJO MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
1838 Gabriel Carlos da Silva Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1839 Caíque Nóbrega Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1840 Eliza Michelly de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1841 Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1842 Juliana de oliveira Pinto patricio João Pessoa Paraíba
1843 Igor de Souza Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1844 Matheus Catão Paulino João Pessoa Paraíba
1845 Geraldo Vicente Monteiro Junior Triunfo Paraíba
1846 Leonardo Marçal da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1847 Matheus Lima Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
1848 Leilane Keilla Luiz dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1849 Paula Emanuelly Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1850 Tayanne Mendes Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1851 Nielson Francisco Fernandes Ferreira Goiana Pernambuco
1852 Antonio Felliphe Chianca Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1853 Monnyque Alana Silva Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1854 VIDEL HUGO LUCAS PINHEIRO Barro Ceará
1855 Jefferson Queiroz da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1856 woshington luiz lucena serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
1857 Vinicius Morais do Nascimento São José de Espinharas Paraíba
1858 JOSE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO NETO São José do Sabugi Paraíba
1859 Alan Medeiros da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1860 Maria Júlia Silva Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1861 Rodrigo dos Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1862 Joanderson João Pessoa Paraíba
1863 Herbert Carlos Itabaiana Paraíba
1864 Carlos Eduardo Crespo jr João Pessoa Paraíba
1865 João Vitor Mesquita Leonel Aparecida Paraíba
1866 Francisco Ivanilson Pereira Fonseca Acarape Ceará
1867 Candice lins costa Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
1868 José Vitório de Medeiros Feitosa Itabaiana Paraíba
1869 Demetrius Antonio Machado de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1870 Valeska Lima Bayeux Paraíba
1871 Vanina Oliveira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1872 Stefannie Ferreira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1873 Paulo Davi Alencar de Freitas Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1874 Nicoly Figueredo Pessoa de Almeida Pilar Paraíba
1875 Vitória Cristhyna dos Santos Camelo João Pessoa Paraíba
1876 Laís Maria Paz Nóbrega de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1877 Monize Amália Cardoso Veríssimo João Pessoa Paraíba
1878 Arthur Matheus Macêdo Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
1879 Elson Helton da Silva falheiro Guarabira Paraíba
1880 Clécio Oliveira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1881 Thâmila Maria Moliterno de Santana Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
1882 Gabriel Batista da Silva Sapé Paraíba
1883 Denise S F Silv João Pessoa Paraíba
1884 Luís Hendrik de Souza Brito Dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1885 Thaís Nicoly Araújo Toscano Campina Grande Paraíba
1886 Gabriel de Araujo Coutinho Campina Grande Paraíba
1887 Gabriel Valentino Botelho Alves Campina Grande Paraíba
1888 Diego Augusto da Silva Moreira Santa Rita Paraíba
1889 Brunna Stefany Costa Dantas de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1890 Andrwey Augusto Galvão Viana Cabedelo Paraíba
1891 julio estrela João Pessoa Paraíba
1892 Marcos Antonio do Nascimento Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1893 SUIANY ARAUJO DE MENESES João Pessoa Paraíba
1894 Flávia Regina Leite de Araujo Arcoverde Pernambuco
1895 Marcelo Martins Junior Rio Tinto Paraíba
1896 Any Karuliny Tavares Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1897 Renata Albuquerque Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
1898 dhiego bandeira nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1899 Elias Ribeiro de Macedo Santa Rita Paraíba
1900 Lais Campos Teixeira de Carvalho Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1901 Renata Venancio Santos Sapé Paraíba
1902 Francisco Cosme do Nascimento Soares Rio Tinto Paraíba
1903 Marcelo Henrique Pirpirituba Paraíba
1904 Clodoaldo de Oliveira Santos Neto Cabedelo Paraíba
1905 Janicely de Medeiros Ferreira Cabedelo Paraíba
1906 Ana Karolina da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1907 Matheus do Nascimento Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1908 Nayelle Otaviano da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1909 RAFAEL MELO GOMES DE ARAÚJO João Pessoa Paraíba
1910 Josué Alves de Medeiros Neto Patos Paraíba
1911 Gessé Gabriel de Almeida Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1912 Brenda Rodrigues Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1913 THAMYRES BOMFIM COUTINHO Vitória Espírito Santo
1914 LUCINEIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA Cariacica Espírito Santo
1915 Ryan Carlos Meneses Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1916 Jacielle João Pessoa Paraíba
1917 Rafael Cavalcante Chaves João Pessoa Paraíba
1918 Lavynea Maria Souza de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1919 Matheus de sousa gomes Pombal Paraíba
1920 Marcelo Ferreira Teixeira Campina Grande Paraíba
1921 Magno Werbett de Andrade Oliveira Sousa Paraíba
1922 Rafael Oliveira Vieira Campina Grande Paraíba
1923 Renan Dos Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1924 PAULO ROBERTO FERNANDES JALES João Pessoa Paraíba
1925 Lucas Souza Guerra Custódia Pernambuco
1926 Joao lucas Alves fernandes Santa Gertrudes Paraíba
1927 Ângela da Silva Morais Malta Paraíba
1928 Radne Rathge Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
1929 Wysley Silva Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
1930 José Ramon Dantas de Oliveira Juarez Távora Paraíba
1931 José Gustavo da Silva Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1932 Lilian Mychelle Fernandes Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
1933 Kezia da Silva Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1934 Andréa Raquel da Silva Lima Campina Grande Paraíba
1935 Ana Beatriz ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1936 Silvando Carlos Cavalcante Júnior Mamanguape Paraíba
1937 Samuel Gomes Valentim São José da Mata Paraíba
1938 Gustavo Diego Domingos Costa Esperança Paraíba
1939 Fábio José Cavalcanti Barreto Arara Paraíba
1940 Bruno Kennity Imamura João Pessoa Paraíba
1941 Jefferson Aurélio Ferreira e Silva Mamanguape Paraíba
1942 Gabriela Suênia Pimentel Lagoa do Carro Pernambuco
1943 Matheus Alves da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1944 Francimário Almeida da Silva Floresta Pernambuco
1945 lucas barroso João Pessoa Paraíba
1946 MARIA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO DA PAZ MARTIMS Teresina Piauí
1947 Luiz Chaimowicz Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
1948 Andeckyson Wesley Araújo de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1949 Ana Lívia Macêdo da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1950 Everson santos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1951
1952
1953 Ana Beatriz Scherer Soares Neves João Pessoa Paraíba
1954 Marcya Suellen dos Santos Firmino Macapá Amapá
1955 Carlos Alberto Batista da Silva Neto Itambé Pernambuco
1956 Ariely Vitoria Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1957 JULIANA FERREIRA DE LIMA Serraria Paraíba
1958 Wallace Pereira Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1959 João Luiz da Silva Ramos Ribeirão Pernambuco
1960 RAUL TOMAZ DA SILVA Cabo de Santo Agostinho Pernambuco
1961 Danilo Maia de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1962 Rayanelle Tissiane Gomes da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1963 Igor karsten barbosa de medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1964 Gleison Queiroz dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1965 Natália Faustino dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1966 João Vyctor de França Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1967 Yuri Loia de Medeiros Campina Grande Paraíba
1968 Diogo Lopes da Silva Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1969 Rodrigo Lima Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1970 Kayo Furtado Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975 Michael João Pessoa Paraíba
1976 Vinicios Rodrigues Rio Tinto Paraíba
1977 ANGELA VANESSA DE LIMA ALVES CEZAR Patos Paraíba
1978 Maria Eduarda da Cruz Justino São Bentinho Paraíba
1979 Lucas Vinicius Borges Pereira Santa Rita Paraíba
1980 Mayrlla Geralda Oliveira de Wasconcelos Santa Teresinha Paraíba
1981 Maisa da conceição santos Bananeiras Paraíba
1982 MARIA LUCI DA COSTA SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1983 ricardo gabriel de oliveira gonçalves Bayeux Paraíba
1984 Crisostenes Araújo Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1985 WALDERLAN S MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
1986 Vinícius Machado de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1987 RAYHANNE MARIA DE ARAÚJO JATOBÁ João Pessoa Paraíba
1988 THIAGO MEDEIROS DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1989 thiago alves ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1990 João Rafael Freire Angelino de Morais Palmares Pernambuco
1991 Alex Pereira da Silva Palmares Pernambuco
1992 weslley trajano de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1993 Matheus David Araújo Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1994 Lucas Mateus Borges dos Santos Palmares Pernambuco
1995 DAVID AMANCIO DA SILVA Olinda Pernambuco
1996 Cybelle Crystinne do Prado Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1997 Maxwell Marinho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1998 Thomas Ribeiro de Araújo Bayeux Paraíba
1999 Vinícius Dos Santos Silveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2000 Beatriz Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2001 DIEGO FELIPE GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO Bayeux Paraíba
2002
2003
2004
2005 Darlisson Daniel Batista da Rocha Palmares Pernambuco
2006 Pedro Baesse Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2007 Marcelino ribeiro de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2008 Teresa Rachel João Pessoa Paraíba
2009 Marcelo Luiz Alves Lima de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2010
2011 Thiago Pereira Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2012 Vinícius Luiz de França Silva Catende Pernambuco
2013 Robson Brito Leal Floresta Pernambuco
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018 Yanikisia kathlyn Barbosa Cavalcante Macapá Amapá
2019 Cristiano Aguilar Mascarenhas João Pessoa Paraíba