Lista de inscritos

# Nome Cidade Estado
1 João Manoel da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2 Anahuac de paula Gil João Pessoa Paraíba
3 Percival H Souza Nt João Pessoa Paraíba
4 Mattheus Bezerra Japyassu Monteiro Paraíba
5 Márcio José de Alcântara Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
6 Arthur Cezar Valentim de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
7 FAUSTO VÉRAS MARANHÃO AYRES João Pessoa Paraíba
8 Eliano Saldanha de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
9 Christiane Laisa Fragoso Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
10 Renã Gonçalves Ribeiro Campina Grande Paraíba
11 Amarildo Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
12 Joilson Macedo de Oliveira Campina Grande Paraíba
13 Vinicius Lopes de Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
14 Iomany Oliveira Falcão Alagoinhas Bahia
15 João Sergio de Sousa FigueiredoFilho João Pessoa Paraíba
16 Nathália de Vasconcelos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
17 Johnny Ricardo Araújo Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
18 carlos jose nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
19 Richelieu Ramos de Andrade Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
20 Pedro Henrique Villar de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
21 Almir de Oliveira Pereira Belo Jardim Pernambuco
22 PAULO EDUARDO MATIAS DE SOUZA Campina Grande Paraíba
23 Thulio Vinicius P G Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
24 thiago maia bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
25 geovannio frederico de jesus vinhas Campina Grande Paraíba
26 Thalles Albquerque de Araújo. João Pessoa Paraíba
27 VALDIR BARBOSA Ilha Solteira São Paulo
28 Lucas Corrêa João Pessoa Paraíba
29 Italo Ayres João Pessoa Paraíba
30 Janai Coelho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
31 Nycholas de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
32 Arthur Henrique Ataide de Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
33 Demetrius de Castro Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
34 Rayssa Maria Santos de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
35 Rodolfo Crea Ramundo João Pessoa Paraíba
36 Bartolomeu xdc junior João Pessoa Paraíba
37 zildo fernandes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
38 Tamara Rodrigues da Silva Baía da Traição Paraíba
39 Maria Fabiana Pereira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
40 Haberlandt Gomes Cunha Patos Paraíba
41 Márcio Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
42 THALLES JOSE ESTRELA MARTINS Rio Tinto Paraíba
43 Rayanne Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
44 Bruno Fernandes Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
45 Samara Cristinne da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
46 VENICIO DA COSTA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
47 Arthur Vinícius Santos Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
48 Dennisy Silva de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
49 ÂNGELO FABIANO DA SILVA SOUTO São José do Egito Pernambuco
50 Alcivan Freitas Teixeira Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
51 Alan Soares de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
52 Aecio dos Santos Pires João Pessoa Paraíba
53 WESCLEY SOBRINHO GOMES Bayeux Paraíba
54 Rostand Edson Oliveira Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
55 robert Christian Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
56 Francisco de Assis Costa de Albuquerque Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
57 Jefferson Guanabara Azevedo de Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
58 Victor Mariano Cunha Farias da Costa Santa Rita Paraíba
59 MARIANO CASTRO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
60 Gleyson Soares de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
61 Erika Cardoso do E. Santo Olinda Pernambuco
62 Jeandson Ivonilton Silva Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
63 Severino Leopoldino Urtiga Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
64 Roberta Cardoso Olinda Pernambuco
65 Wendy-Anna Albuquerque Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
66 Paulo Henrique Souto Maior Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
67 Tadeu Augusto Brasil Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
68 Aline Pereira Trigueiro João Pessoa Paraíba
69 jamile felismina sebastião Lucena Paraíba
70 Nil Alisson Alves Pereira Rio Tinto Paraíba
71 VALBERTO ALVES CABRAL FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
72 Márcio Vales Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
73 Lourival Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
74 José Albos Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
75 Sandro Gonçalves da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
76 Robson Soares de Lima Santa Rita Paraíba
77 Josival Amorim Silva Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
78 Ginaldo Ribeiro da silva Riachão Paraíba
79 RAQUEL MONTEIRO COSTA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
80 José Raimundo Barbosa Tacima Paraíba
81 Ary Washington da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
82 Mariana Senhorinho Recife Pernambuco
83 Priscila de Carvalho Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
84 cesanildo freire de brito João Pessoa Paraíba
85 Rodrigo de Brito Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
86 Alisson de Lima FArias Salvador Bahia
87 Eny Lopes Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
88 Fabiana Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
89 Maria da Penha Campos de Sousa Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
90 Genilson Medeiros Martins Campina Grande Paraíba
91 Kleyber Dantas Torres de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
92 CLED JUNIOR BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
93 Ricardo da Silva Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
94 jarley soares da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
95 Jakeline Cunha Henriques Baracho Rio Tinto Paraíba
96 ANDRÉA KARINNE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA João Pessoa Paraíba
97 Nisston Moraes Tavares de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
98 Elias Emanuel Olimpio Cavalcanti Bayeux Paraíba
99 Matheus Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
100 DANILO ALMEIDA MATOS Bayeux Paraíba
101 Romulo Halysson Santos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
102 Marina Oliveira Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
103 Dalmo Oliveira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
104 Maria Nicolau de Morais Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
105 André Luiz F. de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
106 JEAN ALISI AMORIM GOMES DA SILVA Itabaiana Paraíba
107 Igor Costa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
108 Ed Porto Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
109 Diana Nunes Ramalho Campina Grande Paraíba
110 João Eduardo Moraes de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
111 Emanuel Everton Guarabira Paraíba
112 victor guimaraes pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
113 José Ardiles Guimarães Montenegro João Pessoa Paraíba
114 Huggo Michael Ulisses Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
115 Giordano Bruno Patrício Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
116 Jorge Edson Garcia Brasília Distrito Federal
117 linadson osorio de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
118 Juciano Romão Da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
119 Eduardo Felipe Fonseca de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
120 Marcelo Ruan Moura Araujo Campina Grande Paraíba
121 Kariel Christian Targino de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
122 Ernando Luiz de Sousa Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
123 Adriano Patrício da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
124 Jaênia Sousa Bayeux Paraíba
125 Jeoas Farias Recife Pernambuco
126 AMANDA MARIA DE PONTES SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
127 JEORGY VENNANCIO THOMAZ RAMALHO João Pessoa Paraíba
128 Morganna Tito Campina Grande Paraíba
129 JEIMES FERREIRA CAMPOS João Pessoa Paraíba
130 JAQUELINE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
131 Paulo Ditarso Maciel Jr. João Pessoa Paraíba
132 Ícaro da Costa Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
133 Mayane Araújo de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
134 ALEXSANDRO SILVINO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
135 Rayane Soares de Sousa Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
136 Flavia Rocha da Silva Duas Estradas Paraíba
137 Ricardo Morais de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
138 ELMER MELZ OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
139 STTIWE WASHINGTON FERREIRA DE SOUSA Cajazeiras Paraíba
140 José Ricardo Bettini Pacola João Pessoa Paraíba
141 Allan Chacon João Pessoa Paraíba
142 Thomas Hacknner alves Costa Bayeux Paraíba
143 Renan Victor Cavalcanti Penna João Pessoa Paraíba
144 pedro paulo monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
145 Felipe da Silva Bernardo Riachão Paraíba
146 Caio Magno Sousa Burity João Pessoa Paraíba
147 Diego Lemos de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
148 Brunno Hofmann S. e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
149 Emanoel Rair Amâncio Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
150 Emilson Ferreira Garcia Junior Patos Paraíba
151 Dayvison Santos Paulista Pernambuco
152 IGOR MARTINS ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
153 João Wandemberg Gonçalves Maciel João Pessoa Paraíba
154 Diego da Silva Pereira Natal Rio Grande do Norte
155 Emelyne Lisboa João Pessoa Paraíba
156 Eduardo Lucas Targino da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
157 VALDEREZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
158 HIGOR DELLEON COSTA Santa Rita Paraíba
159 ERMESON DA SILVA NOBREGA Alagoa Grande Paraíba
160 João Paulo das Neves Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
161 Thiago Vasconcelos Santa Rita Paraíba
162 Vinicyus Gomes de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
163 ALEXANDRINA MESQUITA MOTA BRITO Fortaleza Ceará
164 Ângela Márcia Ramos de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
165 Karina Maria Brayner de Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
166 Josilene Peixoto de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
167 Suelando Alves Santa Rita Paraíba
168 Higor Souza de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
169 Mailson Melo dos Santos Filho Recife Pernambuco
170 Diénert de Alencar Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
171 William gomes da silva Bayeux Paraíba
172 DIÓGENES EMIDIO LEÓDIDO João Pessoa Paraíba
173 Gilkleyton Valdemar Felix da Silva Jacaraú Paraíba
174 Adriano Martins de Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
175 Magno Rodrigues de Oliveira São Paulo São Paulo
176 BRENO FONSECA DE FREITAS João Pessoa Paraíba
177 FRANCISCO ERBERTO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
178 Ademir Luiz da Silva Filho Capim Paraíba
179 Adriel Jales de Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
180 Luciana Pereira Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
181 Diego Rodrigues Soares Da Silveira João Pessoa Paraíba
182 joseildo mariano da silva filho Guarabira Paraíba
183 JÚLIO AFONSO SÁ DE PINHO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
184 Josias Paes da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
185 Hudson Brendon Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
186 Davi Juvêncio Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
187 Elismênia Euzébio dos Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
188 Anderson Philip de Almeida Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
189 Marina Lima Maracajá Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
190 Celso Padilha João Pessoa Paraíba
191 Matheus Mendes Cabral Gondim João Pessoa Paraíba
192 Maday valesca lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
193 Julio Zinga Suzuki Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
194 Marianna Soares Veríssimo João Pessoa Paraíba
195 Erick Câmara dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
196 Marcell José de Aquino Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
197 Eudisley Gomes dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
198 Julio Martins Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
199 Felipe Henriques Alves Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
200 Mateus Pires Lustosa Cabedelo Paraíba
201 Edson Ferreira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
202 Emmanuel Conserva de Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
203 Fabio Alexandre Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
204 Ney Robson Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
205 Ronilson José da Paz João Pessoa Paraíba
206 DJACI ALMEIDA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
207 Giovanna Augusta dias da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
208 André Luis Barros Costa Picuí Paraíba
209 Arllyn Luandrew Farias de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
210 Naylson Pereirea de Carvalho Bonito de Santa Fé Paraíba
211 DENIZE BARROS DE CANTALICE João Pessoa Paraíba
212 FRANCISCO EDSON SANTIAGO BRASIL João Pessoa Paraíba
213 Pierre da Rocha Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
214 Bruno de Macedo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
215 José Alves Sobrinho Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
216 daniel pereira dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
217 Fernanda Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
218 FRANCISCO ERISVALDO SANTOS SOUSA Cajazeiras Paraíba
219 patrick herbeth guimaraes azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
220 Patricia Karoline Lima do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
221 Pablo Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
222 Pablo Herivelton Guimarães Azevedo João Pessoa Paraíba
223 José Isidro Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
224 Jackson Angelo Pereira Cabedelo Paraíba
225 Darlinton Jones Andrade da Silva Sapé Paraíba
226 Valmir Herbert Barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
227 Edson Batista Lopes Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
228 vanniery fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
229 GILMAR JOSE DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
230 iury anderson fernandes coelho Campina Grande Paraíba
231 DIOGO MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
232 Manuel Batista da Silva Mari Paraíba
233 BELARMINO MARIANO NETO Guarabira Paraíba
234 Celso Borges Marques Pinto Mangueira João Pessoa Paraíba
235 Daniel de Queiroz Cavalcanti Campina Grande Paraíba
236 Adjamilton Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
237 Rayssa de Fátima Pereira Alcântara Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
238 Madrilena Feitosa Cabedelo Paraíba
239 Ana Caroline Carvalho do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
240 Derzu Omaia João Pessoa Paraíba
241 Ana Lúcia Dantas Galdino João Pessoa Paraíba
242 Tália João Pessoa Paraíba
243 Ennyo José Barros de Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
244 José Ednaldo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
245 alex frank santos Montadas Paraíba
246 Alexandre Tavares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
247 VANJHONY COSMO DA SILVA AMANCIO João Pessoa Paraíba
248 ANTONIEL PORTO COSTA João Pessoa Paraíba
249 Liliane S. Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
250 Rodrigo Barbosa Costa de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
251 Daniel Cavalcante de Souza Conde Paraíba
252 José Jefferson Aguiar dos Santos Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
253 Silas Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
254 Jordan Lira de Araújo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
255 Italo Cesar Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
256 Pedro de Araújo Amorim Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
257 Anderson Diego Farias da Silva Vitória de Santo Antão Pernambuco
258 Wandeilson Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
259 JOSÉ ROBERTO DA COSTA FERREIRA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
260 Silvana Maria da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
261 Humberto Barros de Alencar Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
262 emanoel nascimento brandao Goiana Pernambuco
263 JORGE ANTONIO VIEIRA PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
264 Wagner da Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
265 ALISSON CORDEIRO NOBREGA Maceió Alagoas
266 VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
267 Luciano Ribeiro Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
268 JAIRO DOS SANTOS JUSTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
269 Ítalo de Brito Melo Cabedelo Paraíba
270 Beatriz Pâmela Martins Nunes Rio Tinto Paraíba
271 Luiz Januario Torres da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
272 Raquel Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
273 Pedro Miguel Pratas Murta João Pessoa Paraíba
274 ILTON LUIZ BARBACENA João Pessoa Paraíba
275 Janielle Lima SIlva João Pessoa Paraíba
276 ENIO KILDER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
277 Rayemille Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
278 Luiz Felipe Pereira Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
279 Claudemir da Silva Neves João Pessoa Paraíba
280 Fernandes Gonçalves Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
281 Felipe Pereira Rodrigues Santa Rita Paraíba
282 Gabriel Bruzaca Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
283 Wesnydy Lima Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
284 ADAILTON VENTURA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
285 Edilson Leite da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
286 Francisca da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
287 Lincoln David Nery e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
288 Icaro dos Santos Azevêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
289 Vinícius Antônio Campos Fagundes João Pessoa Paraíba
290 Mayrton Dias de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
291 Glauco de Sousa e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
292 Jean Bruno de Farias Santos Bayeux Paraíba
293 Josilene Aires Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
294 Anselmo de Vasconcelos Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
295 Hícaro Felipe Brasileiro de Macedo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
296 Ruan Alves Pontes Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
297 Thiago Viana de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
298 Cinthya Ponce Leon Vital João Pessoa Paraíba
299 Thuane Mikaella de França João Pessoa Paraíba
300 Arthur César de Assis Chacon João Pessoa Paraíba
301 Angelina Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
302 Maria Aparecida da Silva Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
303 Afonso Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
304 Lucas dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
305 Gabriel Gonçalves Barreto dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
306 Joanacelle Caldas de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
307 Matheus Felipe Dias Ribeiro Cabedelo Paraíba
308 Natacha Targino Rodrigues Simões Brasileiro João Pessoa Paraíba
309 Washington Klébson Lima da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
310 Hercilio de Medeiros Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
311 Larissa Pinto Lopes Cabedelo Paraíba
312 RICARDO JOSE DA SILVA Mari Paraíba
313 felipe crispim fragoso João Pessoa Paraíba
314 Matheus Antonius Porciúncula Pereira da Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
315 César Augusto Perdigão Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
316 Hozana Raquel Gomes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
317 EDVALDO DE VASCONCELOS VIEIRA DA ROCHA FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
318 DANIELLE ROUSY João Pessoa Paraíba
319 PAULO IXTÂNIO LEITE FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
320 Marcéu Oliveira Adissi João Pessoa Paraíba
321 Rodrigo Fausto Vitorino João Pessoa Paraíba
322 Lucas Ismael de Azevedo Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
323 Gustavo Pereira Bruno Cajazeiras Paraíba
324 luan nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
325 Valker de Sousa Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
326 David Coelho Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
327 Matheus de Oliveira Barbosa Monteiro Paraíba
328 Vitória Heliane Pereira dos Santos Sobrinha Pilõezinhos Paraíba
329 Aderbal Botelho Leite Neto Brasília Distrito Federal
330 Reginaldo Siqueira Patriota Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
331 Adriano Miguel Serra da Raiz Paraíba
332 Gabriel Bandeira Carneiro Guarabira Paraíba
333 Abdala Cerqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
334 Valeria Maria Bezerra Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
335 Natanael Queiroz de Oliveira Bonito de Santa Fé Paraíba
336 Luana Silva Reis João Pessoa Paraíba
337 Beatriz Souza Moutinho Valadares Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
338 Marcus Alves Pedrosa Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
339 Vanessa Farias Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
340 Danillo José Cezar Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
341 Maria Dayane Ferreira Cirino Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
342 Lucas Fleig Culleton João Pessoa Paraíba
343 Kelvin Venâncio Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
344 PABLO CUNHA DANTAS Cabedelo Paraíba
345 José Alves do Nascimento Neto Cajazeiras Paraíba
346 Michael David Castro de Oliveira Macêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
347 Josué da Silva Gomes Júnior Santa Rita Paraíba
348 Henrique Augusto Barbosa da Paz Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
349 ARTUR LUIZ TORRES DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
350 Igor Oliveira Picuí Paraíba
351 Jefersson Nathan de Oliveira Chaves São Cristóvão Sergipe
352 Alexsandra Macedo Souto Pedra Lavrada Paraíba
353 Gilvan Henrique Dantas Carnaúba dos Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
354 RIVANILDO DOS SANTOS Mamanguape Paraíba
355 Francicláudio Dantas da Silva Pedra Lavrada Paraíba
356 Marcello Marques de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
357 Danielle Correia Neves Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
358 João Carlos Fidelis Garcia da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
359 Airton Felix Ferreira Guarabira Paraíba
360 Andréa Brito do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
361 Icaro Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
362 FRANCISCO DANTAS GADELHA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
363 Harla Thaiany Alves de Andrade Santa Cruz Paraíba
364 TEOPHILO DA SILVA RIBEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
365 jaelson santos araujo Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
366 Danillo Rodrigues de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
367 Maico Brendo Cordeiro do Nascimento Seridó Paraíba
368 Eduardo Bruno Souza de Oliveira Cajazeiras Paraíba
369 MARIA JOSE DE SOUZA JUSTINO Cajazeiras Paraíba
370 José Wallisson de Abreu Sousa São João do Rio do Peixe Paraíba
371 Victor Sales Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
372 Mauricio Barbosa de Lira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
373 Renato Wagner de Oliveira Ramalho Campina Grande Paraíba
374 Abraão Állysson dos Santos Honório João Pessoa Paraíba
375 Júlio Cézar Coêlho Barbosa Torquato João Pessoa Paraíba
376 Vinicius Nathan Soares Araújo Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
377 Eloisa Conceição Carateú João Pessoa Paraíba
378 Yuri Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
379 Danillo Francisco Estrela Gadelha Maia João Pessoa Paraíba
380 Maria Aline da Silva Riacho de Santo Antônio Paraíba
381 Ívya Maria A. de Sousa Cubati Paraíba
382 Ângela Alves da Silva Cubati Paraíba
383 Denilson Alves Azevedo Filho Carnaúba dos Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
384 Sanny Alves de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
385 HAGADIR CABRAL Cabedelo Paraíba
386 Renato Gallotti João Pessoa Paraíba
387 Luiz Carlos Macêdo de Medeiros Carnaúba dos Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
388 Ruth Emanuelly da Silva Matos Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
389 Jefferson Lima Palmeira João Pessoa Paraíba
390 José Eduardo Aragão Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
391 Wanderson Izidro de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
392 Kened Wanderson Cruz Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
393 Stefano Tomei João Pessoa Paraíba
394 Gutierre Sousa Cabedelo Paraíba
395 Rafael Guerra de Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
396 Ruan Miguel da Silva Costa Nova Floresta Paraíba
397 Orlando Araújo de Lima Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
398 luciana chianca João Pessoa Paraíba
399 FRANCK OLIVEIRA DE ARAGÃO JÚNIOR Ouro Velho Paraíba
400 Ramsés Ramos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
401 Ewerton Rodrigues Pereira Cajazeiras Paraíba
402 Thulyo César Itambé Pernambuco
403 José Ronaldo de Souza Jr. João Pessoa Paraíba
404 Izabel Cristina Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
405 Antonio Alves Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
406 Herllen Medeiros Jales Cajazeiras Paraíba
407 Andressa Gabrielly Macedo Marçal João Pessoa Paraíba
408 Victor Hugo Paiva de Assunção João Pessoa Paraíba
409 IGOR BARBOSA DA COSTA Campina Grande Paraíba
410 Thalles Henrique do Nascimento Araújo Sertânia Pernambuco
411 Ricardo Roberto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
412 Liviany Reis Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
413 Wandeilson Gomes Da Silva Sertânia Pernambuco
414 André Luís Gomes da Silva Sertânia Pernambuco
415 Luan Bezerra Rosas de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
416 Marília Karla Soares Lopes Goiana Pernambuco
417 Jessica de Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
418 Allain Prost Lucena Campos Patos Paraíba
419 Inocencio Avelino Padilha Cabedelo Paraíba
420 Edwin Leibniz Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
421 Márcio Ferreira Pereira Campina Grande Paraíba
422 Marcio Welben Montenegro Mariani Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
423 Larissa de Sousa Moreira Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
424 Gabriel Freire de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
425 Emerson Davi Alexandre dos Santos Sertânia Pernambuco
426 Rildo Maciel Berto da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
427 Adriano Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
428 Wensttay de Sousa Alencar Cajazeiras Paraíba
429 Sávio Pereira Fonseca Dutra João Pessoa Paraíba
430 Walisson da Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
431 RAMON PONTES ARAÚJO João Pessoa Paraíba
432 MIRIN LUIZ DE BRITO Porto Velho Rondônia
433 Antonini Matias da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
434 RAPHAEL FERREIRA DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
435 Luciano Albuquerque de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
436 Odravison Amaral Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
437 José Carlos de Oliveira Custódio João Pessoa Paraíba
438 Leonardo Silva de Souza Campina Grande Paraíba
439 Kevin Fernandes de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
440 Sarah Yasmini Costa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
441 Alessandro Felix Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
442 Aimê de Souza Abílio João Pessoa Paraíba
443 Fernando Caetano de Oliveira Custódio João Pessoa Paraíba
444 Luceni Caetano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
445 Fernanda Barbosa de Melo Cadena João Pessoa Paraíba
446 SALVIANO GONÇALVES MOREIRA Cajazeiras Paraíba
447 Wandesson da Silva Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
448 Olímpio Manoel de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
449 Fábio Nicácio de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
450 Aniere de assi targino João Pessoa Paraíba
451 Anderson Eraldo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
452 Sandoval Verissimo de Sousa Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
453 sormanne dos santos santana João Pessoa Paraíba
454 Victor Hugo da Silva Ribeiro Cajazeiras Paraíba
455 Nathan Lincon Freitas Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
456 Altair Jussadir da Silva Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
457 Marcela Tassyany Galdino Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
458 Edvaldo Justino dos Santos Remígio Paraíba
459 Robson Alves de Lima Cabedelo Paraíba
460 Lafayette Batista Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
461 Maxsuel Silva Medeiros Campina Grande Paraíba
462 Sérgio Vieira de Barros Marechal Deodoro Alagoas
463 Priscila Samária Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
464 Victor Hugo da Silva Ximenis João Pessoa Paraíba
465 Flavia Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
466 Alexandre Sales Vasconcelos Campina Grande Paraíba
467 Robério Paredes Moreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
468 Manassés Mikaell Duarte Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
469 FERNANDO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LORDAO João Pessoa Paraíba
470 Lauro de Brito Vieira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
471 ULE MAIA BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
472 Roberto Ranniere João Pessoa Paraíba
473 kevin moraes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
474 Claudivan Cruz Lopes Patos Paraíba
475 Sérgio Madruga Sales Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
476 Victor Franco Vieira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
477 Jucelia juvenal Vicente Manaíra Paraíba
478 Edy Cavalcante Suruagy João Pessoa Paraíba
479 JOSÉ AGNALDO DA SILVA Cabedelo Paraíba
480 Jorge Lucas Silva Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
481 ESTEVÃO OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
482 Romualdo Fernandes de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
483 Davi Henrique Soares Batista Patos Paraíba
484 Juana Thaynar de Souza Oliveira Santa Terezinha Paraíba
485 Tiago de Andrade Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
486 Valberto Vieira Carneiro João Pessoa Paraíba
487 Vinicius jairo rocha queiroz de albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
488 Sebastião José Lacerda de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
489 Glênio Oliveira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
490 Rhaleff Nascimento Rodrigues de Oliveira Mamanguape Paraíba
491 Niedson Almeida Lemos Cabedelo Paraíba
492 Rayan Lins Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
493 Jeferson Jose da Silva Mamanguape Paraíba
494 Gabriel Alves da Costa Rio Tinto Paraíba
495 Valquiria Gila de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
496 Enzo Diniz Vasconcelos Picuí Paraíba
497 João Lucas Fabião Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
498 Lucimeiry Batista da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
499 Ronei M. Moraes João Pessoa Paraíba
500 Ives F. Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
501 Tamela Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
502 Thaise K. Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
503 Thiago Vinicius Vieira Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
504 Renato Cesar Ribeiro Bonfim Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
505 Thiago Murillo Diniz da Fonseca Esperança Paraíba
506 Penha Teixeira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
507 Humberto Bismark Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
508 RAISSA HONORATO PONTES João Pessoa Paraíba
509 Jakson Wilker Rodrigues de Araújo Conde Paraíba
510 Jaqueline Ribeiro Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
511 gilson alves dos santos Itambé Pernambuco
512 Fabiano Ramos do Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
513 Adeilza Firmino de Assis Água Branca Paraíba
514 Patricia Emilly Nóbrega da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
515 Mariana Andrade Patos Paraíba
516 Margareth Thatcher do Nascimento Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
517 Marilia Lins Carrazzoni Goulart João Pessoa Paraíba
518 Emerson Garcia da Silva Puxinanã Paraíba
519 José Henrique da Silveira Lima Mogeiro Paraíba
520 Plácido de Souza Santana Montadas Paraíba
521 Alexandre Rodrigues Lopes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
522 Tristan Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
523 Evandro César Botêlho de Menezes Lins de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
524 Vinicius Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
525 Amanda Fernandes de Araújo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
526 Cleanderson Lins Coutinho Bayeux Paraíba
527 Janislley Oliveira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
528 ZAQUEU MOURA DA SILVA Guarabira Paraíba
529 Mateus Augusto Santos Prestes João Pessoa Paraíba
530 Leonardo Luiz do Nascimento Dantas Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
531 Pedro Felipe Amorim de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
532 Ana Carolina Medeiros Caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
533 Antônio Vinícius Cavalcante Silva Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
534 Matheus Amorim de Almeida Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
535 Wenderson Paulo de Souza Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
536 Lucas Medeiros de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
537 Natanael Rêgo Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
538 Kelvin Williams Neves Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
539 Felipe da Cunha Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
540 Wilter da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
541 Karine Heloise Felix de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
542 Lívia Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
543 Tomaz Cavalcante Diniz Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
544 Pedro Paulo da Silva Neri João Pessoa Paraíba
545 Karoline Neves Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
546 Jessica Maciel de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
547 Iury Rogério Sales de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
548 Leandro de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
549 Marcus Alves de Jesus João Pessoa Paraíba
550 Leonardo de Sousa Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
551 SMITH LIMA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
552 Natália Caroline Guedes Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
553 Rozimar Rodrigues de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
554 Julianne Martins Cavalcanti de Moraes João Pessoa Paraíba
555 Emanuella Maria Barbosa da Silva Itabaiana Paraíba
556 REYNALDO DE SOUZA BARROS JR João Pessoa Paraíba
557 Stwart de Lucena Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
558 Jordy Allyson de Sousa Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
559 Aderlon dos Santos Geronimo João Pessoa Paraíba
560 HERCULES TOLENTINO DE LACERDA João Pessoa Paraíba
561 Cristiane Jacqueline Felinto Cabedelo Paraíba
562 Samuel Pordeus João Pessoa Paraíba
563 George Candeia de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
564 Sammara Raquel Vilar João Pessoa Paraíba
565 GLAUBER LÚCIO DE ARAUJO GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
566 Joffily Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
567 Lucas Ferreira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
568 Alexandre Sousa de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
569 Adriana Carla João Pessoa Paraíba
570 Edimar Bezerra da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
571 David Simon Kastle Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
572 Carlos Henrique Castro França Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
573 Joelma Ferreira Neves João Pessoa Paraíba
574 Jacqueline da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
575 Rafael Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
576 Noaldo Sales Santos Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
577 Walsan Jadson de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
578 José Raphael Teixeira Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
579 Felipe Alves Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
580 Wanderson Hermirio Dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
581 Juliana Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
582 Bianca Karla Amorim de Sousa Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
583 Yuri Karsten Barbosa de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
584 Ednaldo Mariano Vasconcelos de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
585 José Washington Júnior Serra Redonda Paraíba
586 ENOS RAFAEL LINS AYRES João Pessoa Paraíba
587 Douglas Limeira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
588 Lhaís Rodrigues Silva Paulista Pernambuco
589 Filipe Finizola Martins Maia João Pessoa Paraíba
590 EVERALDO SOUTO SALVADOR João Pessoa Paraíba
591 ISRAEL DO NASCIMENTO SANTO João Pessoa Paraíba
592 Sallatiel Fernandes Freire Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
593 Robson Silva de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
594 Ketlin Macieira Calado João Pessoa Paraíba
595 Isaac Almeida Moraes Oliveira de Azevedo Cabedelo Paraíba
596 João Paulo Fechine Sette João Pessoa Paraíba
597 Jovennan Thomaz Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
598 MARCELO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO São José de Piranhas Paraíba
599 Thalles Rafael Dantas Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
600 DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
601 Giorgia de Oliveira Mattos João Pessoa Paraíba
602 Maurilio Batista de Almeida Santa Rita Paraíba
603 AERTON FERREIRA DINIZ João Pessoa Paraíba
604 Marisardo Bezerra de Medeiros Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
605 Yuri Salviano Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
606 Damires Yluska de Souza Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
607 Wesley Vieira da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
608 TARCÍSIO FERREIRA GRILO JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
609 ricardo ruiz freire Recife Pernambuco
610 João Nildo Rodrigues Lemos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
611 Danilo Dias Izidro Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
612 matheus lima moura de araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
613 Washington Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
614 Allan Adan de Souza Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
615 Walter Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
616 Elidiana Oliveira das Neves Bananeiras Paraíba
617 ANGELA REGINA CABRAL SOUTO João Pessoa Paraíba
618 alisson carvalho de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
619 Jeferson dos Santos Lagoa Seca Paraíba
620 Marina Gomes Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
621 Elcius Ferreira Barbosa Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
622 Josimar Bertoldo Belo João Pessoa Paraíba
623 Elane Priscilla Domiciano da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
624 Anderson Fabrício Medeiros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
625 Jessé Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
626 Christian Rennan Silva F. Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
627 PAULO CESAR GOMES DE SOUZA SOBRINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
628 José. Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
629 Nathalya de Paulo Leite Campina Grande Paraíba
630 Humberto Barros de Alencar Terceiro João Pessoa Paraíba
631 Caroline Galiza João Pessoa Paraíba
632 Angélica Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
633 Rodrigo Ferreira Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
634 Jozias Rolim de Araújo Júnior Santa Rita Paraíba
635 Diogo Ventura Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
636 Tiago dos Santos Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
637 Makoby@gmail.com João Pessoa Paraíba
638 Rharon Maia Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
639 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SALES Guarabira Paraíba
640 Herbert Lordao Cordeiro de Araujo Mari Paraíba
641 Hugo Matheus Freire de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
642 Luciano Neves Ferreira da Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
643 Jonildo Cavalcanti da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
644 JOÃO PAULO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
645 ARTHUR DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
646 Lilian Lucena de Paulo João Pessoa Paraíba
647 Rosana Figueiredo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
648 Leandro Nobre Fialho João Pessoa Paraíba
649 carlo chianca braga junior João Pessoa Paraíba
650 Vanessa Pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
651 júlio marinho da silva araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
652 Edivaldo Alves da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
653 Luiz Geraldo Farias Lambert João Pessoa Paraíba
654 JAILDO TAVARES PEQUENO João Pessoa Paraíba
655 Kayo Victor Fernandes Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
656 Samuel Amaral João Pessoa Paraíba
657 IAGO SARINHO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
658 JONAS JOSE TOFOLI JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
659 Jéssica de Souza Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
660 Gustavo Portela de Melo Lobato João Pessoa Paraíba
661 MARINA VENTURA LÚCIO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
662 Elce Correia Cabral da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
663 Fábio Jorge de Queiroz Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
664 George Lucas Gomes de Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
665 Emanoel Evaristo Guarabira Paraíba
666 moab amorim silva junior Maceió Alagoas
667 EUDES BARBOSA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
668 Yan Ferreira Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
669 MATHEUS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
670 Matheus Maranhão Rêgo Praxedes João Pessoa Paraíba
671 José Eric Francisco da Costa Várzea Nova Paraíba
672 Lívia nascimento de sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
673 Renato Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
674 liza sorrentino João Pessoa Paraíba
675 Matheus Henrique Raposo Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
676 João Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
677 JONHEBERT DA SILVA RODRIGUES João Pessoa Paraíba
678 Alexandre Rocha Lacerda de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
679 Tiago Emílio de Sousa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
680 Emiliano Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
681 Priscilla Barbosa Durand João Pessoa Paraíba
682 Gilberto Lobo da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
683 EDNALDO MARTINS DA SILVA Santa Rita Paraíba
684 Virgilyo Dantas Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
685 Alison Accioly João Pessoa Paraíba
686 Vimerson Emanuel Fernandes Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
687 Rita Cristiana Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
688 JOÃO RAPHAEL CAVALCANTI RIBEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
689 Manoel Messias Dutra Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
690 Luigge Lena Maciel de Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
691 Helton de Sousa Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
692 Lenício de Souza Melo Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
693 PAULO GIOVANNY DO NASCIMENTO BERTULINO São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
694 Kelvin Romero Meira de Oliveira Cordeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
695 André Santana de Queiroz Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
696 Gilvan Araújo de OIiveira João Pessoa Paraíba
697 Francisco Pereira da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
698 Renê Alves Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
699 BRUNO CESAR ALVES RAMOS João Pessoa Paraíba
700 josue de paiva bernardino João Pessoa Paraíba
701 João Justino da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
702 Dayana Gabriel da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
703 Tiago Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
704 Igor Victor Barros de Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
705 André Enrique Nogueira L. F. Vildozo João Pessoa Paraíba
706 Ana Patricia Cavalcanti de Matos Figueredo João Pessoa Paraíba
707 Herbet Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
708 Thiago Gonçalo Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
709 Diêgo Felipe do Nascimento Santa Rita Paraíba
710 Jesiel Rodrigues do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
711 Raphael de Almeida Porto João Pessoa Paraíba
712 MYLLENA ALEXANDRE HENRIQUES DA SILVA Campina Grande Paraíba
713 PAULO ROBERTO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
714 Luciano Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
715 Júlia Brito Marcolino de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
716 José William Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
717 Rodolfo Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
718 Renata de Lucena Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
719 Thiago Henrique Felex João Pessoa Paraíba
720 FRANCISCO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO FILHO São José dos Ramos Paraíba
721 Miqueas Galdino dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
722 Jose Hermano Cavalcanti Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
723 Paulo Henrique Ferreira de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
724 Véra Lúcia da Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
725 José Venancio dos Santos Silva Pilar Paraíba
726 ANNALINE ARAUJO CLEMENTINO João Pessoa Paraíba
727 Cristian de Assis Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
728 Thiago Yuri Evaristo de Souza Alagoinha Paraíba
729 CRISTIANE DE BRITO VICENTE BARBOSA João Pessoa Paraíba
730 Felipe da Silva Nunes Bayeux Paraíba
731 Samuel Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
732 Adilson Júnior Urbano da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
733 Ruan Nilson Barbosa da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
734 Anderson Wagner Silva Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
735 Flávia Simões Maropo João Pessoa Paraíba
736 GABRIELA SOUZA DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE João Pessoa Paraíba
737 Bob Henrique de Farias Nogueira João Pessoa Paraíba
738 Williane Rodrigues de Almeida Silva Alagoinha Paraíba
739 Helena Juliana Barros Miguel João Pessoa Paraíba
740 Adam de Medeiros Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
741 Géssica Monique da Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
742 Wagner Barbosa da Silva Alhandra Paraíba
743 Sidcley Fernandes Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
744 Francisco Cesar da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
745 Francisco Jackson de Araujo Alves Rio Tinto Paraíba
746 Luiz Carlos Jorge da Silva Batista Campina Grande Paraíba
747 ELIAS FELIPE DA ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
748 Amanda Ferreira Falcão João Pessoa Paraíba
749 Gabrielly Soares Correia João Pessoa Paraíba
750 josivaldo gomes rodrigues junior João Pessoa Paraíba
751 José Renan Silva Luciano Campina Grande Paraíba
752 guto magno quirino pedrosa João Pessoa Paraíba
753 Thiago Batista de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
754 Higor Araújo dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
755 Anderson de Oliveira Ferreira Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
756 Jadson Bezerra Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
757 Rodrigo Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
758 Carlos Eduardo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
759 Júlio César Toscano Ximenes Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
760 Mikaella Karla Pedrosa Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
761 Deyvidi Henrique de Andrade Guarabira Paraíba
762 nicolesousa João Pessoa Paraíba
763 Anna Paula Cardoso da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
764 Daniel Pereira Poltronieri João Pessoa Paraíba
765 Diego Pontes Tenório João Pessoa Paraíba
766 Alfredo Rodrigo Sousa da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
767 Rerisson Matos São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
768 Enzzo Matheus de Oliveira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
769 Gabriela Barbosa Guedes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
770 igor jackson dos santos lima João Pessoa Paraíba
771 Glaucio Varela da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
772 George Sobral Silveira Campina Grande Paraíba
773 Matheus Araújo de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
774 Raul Soares Gomes Correia Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
775 Franciane Michelle Silva Zacarias João Pessoa Paraíba
776 Vitor Felix João Pessoa Paraíba
777 João Victor Chaves Rosado João Pessoa Paraíba
778 Adalberto Paulo da Costa Oliveira FIlho João Pessoa Paraíba
779 FILIPE SILVA DE HOLANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
780 Igor Henrique Sousa de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
781 Eduardo Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
782 Genilson Mendonça da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
783 Alan VIctor Mesquita Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
784 Mariana de Oliveira Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
785 Sheyla Cantalupo João Pessoa Paraíba
786 Leonardo Oliveira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
787 Renato Garcia Sales Itabaiana Paraíba
788 Maik Carlos de Souza Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
789 Hugo dos Santos Miranda Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
790 Felipe Ermeson de Lima Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
791 Alex de Sousa Lima Rio Tinto Paraíba
792 Luyza Ellen Domingos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
793 Magdiel de Lemos Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
794 Thiago Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
795 Rafael Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
796 Johannes Lima Pordeus Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
797 Jose Leonardo Soares de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
798 Pedro Paulo Barbosa Assis João Pessoa Paraíba
799 JULIANA CHACON BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
800 Handerson dos Santos Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
801 Herbert Gomes Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
802 ANTONIO CORDEIRO DE LIMA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
803 Pollyana Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
804 Tiago Fernandes Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
805 Haroldo de Carvalho Chagas Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
806 WILLIBY DA SILVA FERREIRA Areia Paraíba
807 Antonio Jeremias Inacio da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
808 Alexandre Strapação Guedes Vianna João Pessoa Paraíba
809 Daniel Serafim Biazon João Pessoa Paraíba
810 JACYARA DIAS DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
811 Leandro Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
812 José Diego da Silva Fontes João Pessoa Paraíba
813 ALEXANDRE SOARES MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
814 Murilo de Araújo Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
815 HELTON COSMO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA Umbuzeiro Paraíba
816 Elnatã Eleale Silva Melo Júnior Cabedelo Paraíba
817 Vinicius Campos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
818 EVANILZO DE SOUZA E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
819 Rebeca Nunes Pessoa do Amarante João Pessoa Paraíba
820 Kelvyn Ferreira Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
821 JOSÉ DE FRANÇA FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
822 Gabriela Gullich Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
823 Jailson Salvino de Souza Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
824 FABIO DA SILVA PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
825 Marcílio Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
826 JOSE DANIEL SANTANA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
827 Ricardo Araújo Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
828 CLEBIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
829 Alex Sandro Rodrigues Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
830 ELMA SILVANDA DANTAS CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
831 VERONICA MARIA BARBOSA DE ARAUJO João Pessoa Paraíba
832 Thyago Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
833 Bruno Adônis de Sá João Pessoa Paraíba
834 Luana Kelly de Mendonça Itambé Pernambuco
835 Messias Rafael Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
836 Rodrigo Lelis da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
837 Bruno Gomes Gama João Pessoa Paraíba
838 Thomas Jefferson Galdino Bronzeado João Pessoa Paraíba
839 DANIELE PINHEIRO DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
840 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE LIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
841 GABRIEL SERGIO CABRAL MACENA João Pessoa Paraíba
842 WILDEMBERG FERREIRA DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
843 Rodolfo Emanoel de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
844 Joana Darc Marques do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
845 EDVALDO CORREIA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
846 Fan Clemente Dutra Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
847 Jacilene Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
848 MARCIO LUIS DA COSTA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
849 Antonio Augusto Farias de Albuquerque Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
850 Laís Soares Silva Guarabira Paraíba
851 Matheus de Queiroz Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
852 EMANUEL EVALDO DE SANTANA João Pessoa Paraíba
853 Dynnah Hanna Max Pereira Generino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
854 WAMBERTO FARIAS MARQUES João Pessoa Paraíba
855 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PASCOAL João Pessoa Paraíba
856 Márcia Polliana Vieira Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
857 Renato Medeiros Guerra Ramalho João Pessoa Paraíba
858 Naiade de Alencar Caparelli João Pessoa Paraíba
859 FLAVIO RODRIGO CABRAL PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
860 Georlando Muniz de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
861 HELCIO LUNA ARAUJO DE ALENCAR João Pessoa Paraíba
862 Roberto Freire de Souza Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
863 MARIA FRANCINETE DE SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
864 chaenne carolina pessoa nunes de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
865 Daimler Corrêa Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
866 Jonas Honorato Ferreira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
867 Victor Ricardo Lima de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
868 elvis João Pessoa Paraíba
869 EDIVALDO FELISMINO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
870 Eduardo Mendes Loureiro João Pessoa Paraíba
871 Valber Lemos Sabino de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
872 Emmanuela Cristine Leite Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
873 Elton da Costa Vale Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
874 Victor Luiz dos Santos Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
875 Samuel Cândido Da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
876 Renato Ricardo de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
877 Filipe Francisco Felix Santa Rita Paraíba
878 Angelo Lemos Vidal de Negreiros João Pessoa Paraíba
879 Rodolfo Rodrigo Sousa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
880 Sheyla Bezerra Targino Bayeux Paraíba
881 Samara Barbosa Cintra Cerqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
882 Sandro de Oliveira Patrício Cabedelo Paraíba
883 Carlos Hacks João Pessoa Paraíba
884 Edriano Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
885 Elvis Borges de Oliveira Alhandra Paraíba
886 Matheus Augusto Coelho Guarita João Pessoa Paraíba
887 Victor Herbert Ferreira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
888 Victor José de Sousa Koehler João Pessoa Paraíba
889 Nivaldo Mariano de Carvalho Júnior Bayeux Paraíba
890 Rômullo Sousa de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
891 Chrystian Gesteira Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
892 BRUNO GOMES CORREIA João Pessoa Paraíba
893 Luiz Felipe Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
894 Rafael Marrocos Magalhães João Pessoa Paraíba
895 Leonardo Alves Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
896 Jailton Ferreira Moreira Cajazeiras Paraíba
897 ANTONIO DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
898 ANA FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA BORBA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
899 MARCIO DE LIMA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
900 Marcos Paulo Siqueira da Costa Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
901 Edyara Araújo Cabedelo Paraíba
902 Wagner Pinheiro do Rego Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
903 Mabel Dias dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
904 Willamys Guthyers Fernandes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
905 André Luiz Lima de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
906 ABNER CARLOS PESSOA DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
907 Filipe Farias Leandro João Pessoa Paraíba
908 Eddye kallel albuquerque fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
909 Tiago Costa Medeiros Cabedelo Paraíba
910 Pâmella Silva de Araújo Santa Rita Paraíba
911 Walace Sartori Bonfim Cabedelo Paraíba
912 Herminegildo da Rocha Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
913 ronaldo gomes rolim junior Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
914 THALES LINNEKER João Pessoa Paraíba
915 Emmanuel da Silva Minô João Pessoa Paraíba
916 Joelma Quirino Da Silva Itambé Pernambuco
917 Pedro Aristides Diniz Araújo Teixeira João Pessoa Paraíba
918 jailson da fonseca silva Bayeux Paraíba
919 Nadja da Nobrega Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
920 Samyra Lara Ferreira de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
921 Tatiana dos Santos Olimpio Campina Grande Paraíba
922 BERGSON TOSCANO DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
923 Vitor Henrique Rodrigues Anselmo João Pessoa Paraíba
924 Devyd Roberto Andrade da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
925 Matheus Henrique Gomes de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
926 José Ildegardes de Lima Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
927 Matheus Paiva Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
928 Breno Oliveira Queiroz João Pessoa Paraíba
929 Carolina de Castro Bernardini João Pessoa Paraíba
930 Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
931 Luiz Antônio Narciso Calado João Pessoa Paraíba
932 joalisson mendes gomes Cabedelo Paraíba
933 Ruan Luiz Pereira Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
934 Alisson Noberto Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
935 Jonathas Arestides de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
936 jânio paz de amorim júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
937 evangelista martins farias João Pessoa Paraíba
938 Adolfo Augusto Bacelar de Athayde João Pessoa Paraíba
939 GEORGE RAFAEL DA SILVA Sapé Paraíba
940 Israel Dionísio João Pessoa Paraíba
941 Solange de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
942 Pedro H Saliba Negri João Pessoa Paraíba
943 Thiago Vasconcelos Costa Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
944 Osvaldo Gomes Anselmo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
945 Roberto Teixeira de Carvalho Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
946 Jackson silva de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
947 dyego kleodon andrade da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
948 Lucas Nilson de Queiroz Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
949 MARIA EDUARDA NOBERTO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
950 Maria Raquel Moraes Albuquerque Pimenta de Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
951 Paulo Junior Monteiro Santa Rita Paraíba
952 Leonardo Duarte Guedes João Pessoa Paraíba
953 Karen Marie Pessoa Fernandes Aragão João Pessoa Paraíba
954 Gabriela Coutinho Machado de Souza Recife Pernambuco
955 Allan Gomes Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
956 Andréa Rêgo João Pessoa Paraíba
957 Jaqueline Donin Noleto João Pessoa Paraíba
958 RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
959 Lucas de Souza Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
960 Allison Cândido Lima Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
961 Abrahan Arley de Almeida Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
962 Everton Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
963 Henrique Felisberto da SIlva Damião João Pessoa Paraíba
964 Wilton Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
965 Pedro Henrique Tolentino de Melo Nogueira João Pessoa Paraíba
966 Herbert Rego João Pessoa Paraíba
967 Aderaldo Leocadio da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
968 Girlando Rodrigo da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
969 Jonathan Luiz Batista Moura Santa Rita Paraíba
970 Felipe Costa de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
971 Hélio Otávio Costa Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
972 Lucas Firmino da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
973 Eduardo Jose Candido Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
974 Oswaldo Rogaciano Batista Netto João Pessoa Paraíba
975 Daniel dos Santos Brandão João Pessoa Paraíba
976 Caio Sebadelhe Claudino Carnaúba João Pessoa Paraíba
977 Bruno Henrique Rodrigues de Medeiros Itambé Pernambuco
978 icaro emanuel sousa braga João Pessoa Paraíba
979 Ricardo Batista Do Nascimento Filho Santa Rita Paraíba
980 RENATA DOMINGOS DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
981 lucas alves de caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
982 Whandell Gomes Souto Maior João Pessoa Paraíba
983 Bruce Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
984 Moises Dantas dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
985 Lucas Alberto de Sousa Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
986 Janahynna Wanderley João Pessoa Paraíba
987 Luiz Miguel Oliveira de Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
988 Flávia Lefèvre Guimarães São Paulo São Paulo
989 bruno costa dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
990 Marcelo Anisio Goncalves Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
991 Karina Alves Monteiro Torreão Villarim João Pessoa Paraíba
992 BRUNO FERREIRA DE JESUS João Pessoa Paraíba
993 Amon Lima de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
994 José Leandro Silva de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
995 Ana Caroline Leite de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
996 Juliana Larissa Silva Pordeus João Pessoa Paraíba
997 Maelle de Luna Cruz Cabedelo Paraíba
998 Gisele da Silva Barbosa Alhandra Paraíba
999 Malisson Fideles João Pessoa Paraíba
1000 Marcelo Nascimento de LIma Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1001 Daniel Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
1002 Danyllo de Araujo Bezerra Bayeux Paraíba
1003 Jorgeluis Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1004 Alexsandro José Virgínio dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1005 Michele Gomes Virgínio dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1006 Alex Alberto Coelho João Pessoa Paraíba
1007 Eugenio Pacelli Nunes Paulo Júnior Itapororoca Paraíba
1008 Sílvio Luís Queiroga de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1009 Lucas Francelino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1010 valmir Santana da silva neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1011 José Jefferson Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1012 Felipe do Nascimento Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1013 CÁSSIO DOS SANTOS NEVES João Pessoa Paraíba
1014 ROBERTO FREIRE BEZERRA DE MATOS FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1015 Victor Fernandes Bessa João Pessoa Paraíba
1016 ELIANA SHIRLEY DO NASCIMENTO LISBOA João Pessoa Paraíba
1017 MARCELO AGUIAR DE MIRANDA João Pessoa Paraíba
1018 Fhelipy Arruda Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1019 Daniele Batista Domingues Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1020 Eduardo Augusto Lucena Arnaud João Pessoa Paraíba
1021 Diego Henrique Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1022 luciene silva do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1023 Manuelly Millena da Silva Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1024 Raniere Pereira Soares Araújo Cabedelo Paraíba
1025 ARNALDO DE SENA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1026 Marcelo Miranda Camboim João Pessoa Paraíba
1027 Michel Rodrigues de Barros Lavezzo João Pessoa Paraíba
1028 Gabriel da Silva Belarmino João Pessoa Paraíba
1029 Agenor Laurentino da Costa Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1030 Fernando Antônio Cavalcanti Martins Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1031 Tarcio Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1032 Christiano Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1033 THIAGO WISLEY BARBOSA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1034 Lucas Vinicius Hartmann João Pessoa Paraíba
1035 Demmily Machado da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1036 Welington Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
1037 Renan Henrique Pessoa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1038 wilke lopes monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1039 Glaucio Bezerra Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1040 LARISSA PIMENTEL DE CARVALHO Cabedelo Paraíba
1041 itamar Cabedelo Paraíba
1042 Bruno Fábio de Farias Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
1043 Edizia Rodrigues do Nascimento Santos Camaragibe Pernambuco
1044 Sandra Regina Santos da Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1045 Luciano Domingues Recife Pernambuco
1046 Tassyara Onofre de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1047 José Henrique Florêncio da Silva Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
1048 Humberto da Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1049 Eduardo Aciole da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1050 marcello de Araújo Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1051 Rafael Júnior Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1052 Davi Jonathan Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1053 Camila Leão Luna de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1054 RUBENS CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1055 RODOLFO DE FREITAS ROCHA João Pessoa Paraíba
1056 JOÃO FERNANDES MOURA BERNARDO João Pessoa Paraíba
1057 Hugo Leonardo dos Santos Macena João Pessoa Paraíba
1058 Hugo de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1059 Emanuel Silva de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1060 digenaldo neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1061 RHUAN FELIPE CUNHA DE QUEIROZ João Pessoa Paraíba
1062 Raquel Soares da Silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1063 GUSTAVO MIKAELL MORAIS SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1064 THIAGO DA SILVA FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1065 Anderson da Silva Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1066 Alyson Rodrigo Gustavo da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
1067 Emanuel Gomes Ferreira da Silva Guarabira Paraíba
1068 Sâmara Beatriz Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1069 Wesley Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1070 ALYSSON NERI AMARAL DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1071 Ademir Diniz de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1072 BRUNO LEMOS COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1073 Marcelo Jardim João Pessoa Paraíba
1074 Cristiano Almeida Nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1075 Claudio Germano Feitosa Costa Areia Paraíba
1076 FABIO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS MARINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1077 ANA CAROLINA DE ARAUJO ABIAHY João Pessoa Paraíba
1078 Isaque Xavier Barboza Areia Paraíba
1079 walmor felicio da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1080 JOSE LUCAS TOSCANO MATIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1081 cleano ferreira Bayeux Paraíba
1082 José Pires da Silva Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1083 michele da cruz silva bezerra Rio Tinto Paraíba
1084 Yusef Richard João Pessoa Paraíba
1085 Kalenne Pereira de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1086 Igor Mendes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1087 luana ellen da costa alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1088 byanca Aguiar Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1089 Rodrigo justino honorio lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1090 Rafaela Souza Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1091 VINICIUS DUARD DE SENA CASTRO Goiana Pernambuco
1092 Marlon Renan Melo da Costa Campina Grande Paraíba
1093 Philipe de Luna Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1094 Rogério Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
1095 Danilo Rangel Arruda Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1096 Marconi Batista Gonçalves Mamanguape Paraíba
1097 Alan Felipe Monteiro de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1098 Edilson Ezequiel de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
1099 JOERLLYS SERGIO DA SILVA Timbaúba Pernambuco
1100 Jonathan Ralison Soares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1101 Paulo Roberto Alves de Oliveira São Vicente São Paulo
1102 CYBELLE FONTES CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
1103 HELLYS PATRÍCIA MORAIS DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1104 Denis Eduardo Santos de Alustau João Pessoa Paraíba
1105 Jonnie Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
1106 Rodrigo dos Santos Miguel Guarabira Paraíba
1107 FABIO FERNANDES Recife Pernambuco
1108 Everson Teixeira Santa Rita Paraíba
1109 Kamilly Lourdes Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1110 Ricardo Roberto Carlos da Silva Junior Guarabira Paraíba
1111 Vicente Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1112 Ricardo Teste Cabedelo Paraíba
1113 Jailza da silva souza Santa Rita Paraíba
1114 Leandro do Nascimento Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1115 Jonhnatha Trigueiro Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1116 Sydney Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1117 ISAQUE MENDES BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1118 JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DA COSTA FILHO Recife Pernambuco
1119 Paulo Marcelo Feitoza de Lima Patos Paraíba
1120 Ana Carolina Costa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1121 ISRAEL ALMEIDA Campina Grande Paraíba
1122 Maurício Luiz Lima da Silva Itatuba Paraíba
1123 Milena Dianny Gondim Onofre João Pessoa Paraíba
1124 William Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1125 Hallessandro D'Villa Jesus da Silva Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1126 Matheus Barbosa de Farias Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1127 EVERTON DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1128 Cleópatra Peres de Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1129 Carlos Henrique Pires dos Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1130 Ednilson da Silva Palhares Monte Alegre Rio Grande do Norte
1131 Amanda Azevedo Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1132 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS DOURADO João Pessoa Paraíba
1133 Luiz Carlos Costa Devilarte Bayeux Paraíba
1134 Monic Laura Alves de Araujo Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1135 José Taunaí Dantas Segundo Cabedelo Paraíba
1136 Bruno Emerson Gurgel Gomes Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1137 Rafaela Monara João Pessoa Paraíba
1138 Juliana Soares dos Anjos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1139 Alexandre Sousa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1140 LUAN MEDEIROS MACENA Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1141 Marcelo Fernandes Barbosa Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1142 Joelson Da Silva Batista Reis Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1143 Kamila cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1144 Renan Lima Gomes Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1145 IGO DANIEL LEAL DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1146 Ericléverson Alves Ramalho de Figueirêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
1147 Jadna Dayane Cavalcante Nascimento São José do Campestre Rio Grande do Norte
1148 Giovanna Oliveira Lima de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
1149 Judson Ferreira De Oliveira Brejo dos Santos Paraíba
1150 Karla Rossana Francelino Ribeiro Noronha João Pessoa Paraíba
1151 Van Eyck Silva Rosas Solânea Paraíba
1152 Gilson Freitas Galvão João Pessoa Paraíba
1153 Astério Santos Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1154 Severino marconi farias leite São José do Egito Pernambuco
1155 Wendell Mccaulay Ramos Alves Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1156 Francisco Dos Santos Silva Icó Ceará
1157 caio mateus oliveira martins de sousa Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1158 Lucas Lopes Silveira Barbosa Serrinha Rio Grande do Norte
1159 Christian Igor Bahia Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
1160 Amanda carvalho de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1161 Iorrana Gonçalves Alexandrino Coremas Paraíba
1162 Anderson Luan Santana Siqueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1163 JOSE LEANDRO DUARTE DE ABREU Guarabira Paraíba
1164 Danilo Braz Maciel Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1165 JOSE ALBERTO ALBINO DA SILVA Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1166 Roseane Galdino da Silva Santa Maria Rio Grande do Norte
1167 Natan Pedroza João Pessoa Paraíba
1168 Valério Gutemberg de Medeiros Jr Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1169 Airton de souza lira junior Cabedelo Paraíba
1170 Augusto César Sandino Enéas de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1171 Lyzandra Maylla Barbosa Moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1172 Erasmo Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
1173 Anny Caroline Barbosa de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1174 Karla Karini Santos dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
1175 Filipe de Medeiros Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1176 ROMMEL DA SILVA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1177 Jaqueline de Lima Chaves João Pessoa Paraíba
1178 ISABELY ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO João Pessoa Paraíba
1179 Gustavo Lopes Vilar João Pessoa Paraíba
1180 morgan ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1181 Nazareth Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
1182 Thyago Maia Tavares de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1183 jacicleide rodrigues de sousa Patos Paraíba
1184 Willard Ruben de Souza Meira João Pessoa Paraíba
1185 Lorrana Braga Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1186 ERIKSON WAGNER DA COSTA LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1187 Ronaldo Augusto de Morais Sobrinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1188 Diego Frankney Frazão da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1189 RAFAEL ALBUQUERQUE CARDOSO João Pessoa Paraíba
1190 Wender Mariano Laurentino Alhandra Paraíba
1191 Pedro Saulo Gomes Veloso Mamanguape Paraíba
1192 Alexandre Dias Sales de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1193 Alexandre Ribeiro do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1194 HELDER JERONIMO LEITE RANGEL João Pessoa Paraíba
1195 Valéria Lima dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
1196 Talitha Alessandra Medeiros Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1197 Natália Célia Quaresma de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1198 Alber Jonathas Nunes Paz João Pessoa Paraíba
1199 Tiago cesário barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1200 Anderson Sales Moreira Nepomuceno João Pessoa Paraíba
1201 SEVERINO DO RAMO DE PAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1202 Anália Beatriz Correia de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1203 Filipe Ribeiro de Oliveira Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1204 Julia Davet de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1205 Giuseppe César Calzavara de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1206 Sergio Campos da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1207 Luiza Velozo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1208 Sarah Araújo de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1209 Mateus Silva Luna João Pessoa Paraíba
1210 André de Alencar Oliveira da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1211 Hanrell Ramon Ribeiro de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1212 Lucas De Araujo Silva Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1213 PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1214 Perlyson Alves de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1215 Ana Cláudia Alves de Jesus João Pessoa Paraíba
1216 Thyago de Oliveira Freitas Guarabira Paraíba
1217 Larissa Silva de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1218 Bruno Marques Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
1219 adriano de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1220 José Torres Coura Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1221 Geisa Carla Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1222 Bárbara Bezerra Pontes Conde Paraíba
1223 Lizandra de Oliveira Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1224 Matheus de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1225 jose luiz gomes filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1226 Everton Valber Da Silva Chagas João Pessoa Paraíba
1227 Wiltemberg Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1228 john weslley martins de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1229 Jader Rodrigues de Carvalho Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1230 Bruno Lira Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1231 VINICIUS DE LUCENA FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1232 Filipe Carvalho de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1233 JENETE MONTEIRO FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1234 Maria Luiza Rodrigues Eldorado do Sul Rio Grande do Sul
1235 Gesse Vieira de Barros Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1236 Rodolpho Raphael de Oliveira Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1237 Luiz Henrique dos Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1238 ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1239 Ana Sofia de Souza Nogueira Rodrigues de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1240 Nathália Regina Cabral Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1241 Lenildo Luan Carlos João Pessoa Paraíba
1242 Analice Silva Dias. João Pessoa Paraíba
1243 Victor Emmanuel da Silva Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
1244 Lucas Gabriel de Araújo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1245 Ayrton Macaulay Porto de Gois João Pessoa Paraíba
1246 José Felipe Nunes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1247 ENILTON CUNHA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1248 Mateus Antonio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1249 Davi Campos Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1250 NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO João Pessoa Paraíba
1251 JEZREEL UBALDO LAU DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1252 Wellington Lourenço Lemos Pilões Paraíba
1253 José Miguel Aroztegui Massera João Pessoa Paraíba
1254 Yasmim Timoteo João Pessoa Paraíba
1255 Francisco Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1256 Anderson Gomes de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1257 Deynne De Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1258 Lucas Cardoso Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1259 Sofia Vieira Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1260 Ariel Queiroz Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1261 Tatielly Dias de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1262 Danilo Coutinho da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1263 Michelle A A A de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1264 Grasiela Alves Fernandes Monteiro Paraíba
1265 Poliana Gomes Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
1266 Moisés Guimarães de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1267 Lucas Guimarães de Ataide João Pessoa Paraíba
1268 Rômulo Leite Amorim Guarabira Paraíba
1269 Jaína Elissa Freires Soares Bayeux Paraíba
1270 Renato Gomes Constantino de Lima Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1271 felipe moura dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1272 Ana Karla Amador Ribeiro Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
1273 Gabrielle Sanches Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1274 Lílian Lídia Pereira de Meneses Silva Juripiranga Paraíba
1275 Marcos Antonio de Luna Gouveia Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1276 Mariana Duarte Paulino João Pessoa Paraíba
1277 Matheus Lemos dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1278 Anderson Severiano de Sousa Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1279 Francisco das chagas dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1280 Jéssica Chaves Firmino João Pessoa Paraíba
1281 Augusto Felix Pereira Neto Guarabira Paraíba
1282 Ruan Carlos Alves da Silva Condado Pernambuco
1283 Thiago Henrique Menêses Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1284 Cristal Tshishimbi Mazamba João Pessoa Paraíba
1285 Wellton Thyago de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1286 Matheus Félix de Almeida Santa Rita Paraíba
1287 bla Fortaleza Ceará
1288 bianca bastos miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1289 THIAGO WERLLEY BANDEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1290 DIEGO NUNES VALADARES João Pessoa Paraíba
1291 francisco de assis souza junior Pendências Rio Grande do Norte
1292 Gleimerson Paiva Rodrigues Nazaré da Mata Pernambuco
1293 Michael Almeida da Franca Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1294 JOSÉ JUDSON MESQUITA SOUSA CUNHA João Pessoa Paraíba
1295 Yuri da Costa Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
1296 Jamila Alcoforado Mendonça de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1297 Renno de Ervedosa Diniz Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
1298 Alex Augusto de Souza Santos Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1299 EMMANUEL FARIAS DA SILVA FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1300 Maria Vitória Torquato Pessoa Santo Antônio Rio Grande do Norte
1301 ARTHUR DE MEDEIROS BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
1302 Moises Cavalcanti Bezerril Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1303 Andreza Gonçalves de Lira Jacaraú Paraíba
1304 Elaine Anita de Melo Gomes Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1305 GABRIEL BEZERRA LEITE João Pessoa Paraíba
1306 WELLINGTON FILGUEIRA NARCISO João Pessoa Paraíba
1307 Eduardo Farias Brinds Ley Fox João Pessoa Paraíba
1308 GILSON CELSO RODRIGUES FILHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1309 Alana Marques de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1310 Altobely Cristian Andrade da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1311 Marina de Oliveira Alencar João Pessoa Paraíba
1312 Márcia Viana da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1313 Abimael Rocha de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1314 Michel Gabriel Moreira Rio Tinto Paraíba
1315 sergio alves da fonseca junior Bayeux Paraíba
1316 jailma januário da silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1317 Ihellogim Isis da Costa Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1318 Diego Alves de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1319 Lullyana Bezerra da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1320 Anna Luiza João Pessoa Paraíba
1321 Wesley Luiz Barbosa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1322 Rebeca de Queiroz Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1323 Lourival Fragoso Bonfim Neto Patos Paraíba
1324 Douglas Valentim de Almeida Cardins Rio Tinto Paraíba
1325 Camilla Munay Dantas Frutuoso Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1326 Jose Allan Luna de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1327 Mikaella Jordania da Silva Costa Bayeux Paraíba
1328 Haiana da Silva Bronzeado João Pessoa Paraíba
1329 Renata Ellen Mari Paraíba
1330 José Vitor Fernandes Marques Rio Tinto Paraíba
1331 Claudiana Maria da Silva Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
1332 Allan Nunes de Brito Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1333 Andre Felippe Vieira da Cunha Camaragibe Pernambuco
1334 DÉBORA LUZ DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1335 Joao Leandro Duarte Uiraúna Paraíba
1336 Moisés Candido Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1337 Jordano Ferreira Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1338 jorcyane araújo lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1339 Suelen Lima de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1340 Leticia de Oliveira Bento João Pessoa Paraíba
1341 Juliana Conceição do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
1342 Ricardo França Alvees João Pessoa Paraíba
1343 Glaydson Gonçalves Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1344 pablo picasso lima de oliveira Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1345 Danielle Victor Fernandes Guarabira Paraíba
1346 Hortência Santos Oliveira de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1347 Romário Ferreira de Pontes Sertãozinho Paraíba
1348 Roberta Paiva Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
1349 Geovanna Adya Cordeiro Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1350 Aline Maria Aguiar Mendes Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1351 Rayane Fernandes de Lemos João Pessoa Paraíba
1352 Gabriella Lima Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
1353 Wellington Bruno Alves de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1354 Paulo Artur da Silva Venancio Baía da Traição Paraíba
1355 Lidia Perside Gomes Nascimento Sapé Paraíba
1356 Daniel Carneiro de Andrade Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1357 João R. de Sousa Neto Guarabira Paraíba
1358 solange carneiro da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1359 Mírian Batista do Nascimento Rio Tinto Paraíba
1360 Alanildo Nascimento dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1361 Ruan Cesar Vieira Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
1362 Gabriell Bruno Matias Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1363 Thais Alice Florêncio Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1364 Cláudio Roberto Meira de Oliveira Livramento de Nossa Senhora Bahia
1365 Monalysa Caetano de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1366 LAUDECIR ROSENO PEREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1367 JOÃO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1368 Sonia Gomides João Pessoa Paraíba
1369 Vinicius Morais de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1370 Adriano Santana Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1371 Manuella de Andrade Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1372 Sarah Lisandra Araújo de Almeida João Pessoa Paraíba
1373 walder gomes ferreira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1374 jose hermano de araujo filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1375 Lucas Farias Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1376 Fabio Figueira Pimentel João Pessoa Paraíba
1377 Gabriel Lucas Leodegário Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1378 Kauan Mateus Leodegário Silva Guarabira Paraíba
1379 Lucas Nogueira Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1380 Thalles Kerven Gomes Lins João Pessoa Paraíba
1381 Luana Silvestre de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1382 Gabriela Vitoria Ferraro de Andrade Sudo Rio Tinto Paraíba
1383 Ana Carolina Morais da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1384 Johnny Menezes Honorato Rio Tinto Paraíba
1385 Eduardo Antonio João Pessoa Paraíba
1386 Yooh Bezerra de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1387 Larissa Gomes Pinto Da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1388 Julia Braga Soares da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1389 Layse Milena Ferreira Leal João Pessoa Paraíba
1390 Rita de Cássia Nascimento Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1391 Viviane de Sousa Koehler João Pessoa Paraíba
1392 Maísa Eglain da Silva Santps João Pessoa Paraíba
1393 Rayza Beatriz Rosa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1394 Filipe Dantas Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1395 MATEUS DANTAS CABRAL João Pessoa Paraíba
1396 Thamires Mirella de Araújo Nascimento Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1397 Marcos Antônio Nascimento De Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1398 Fernanda Karla dos Santos Silva Alagoinha Paraíba
1399 Grazielle Rodrigues Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1400 Tamyris Suellen de Moura Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1401 João Rafael Soares Teixeira Jacaraú Paraíba
1402 Andréa da Silva Mandú Mamanguape Paraíba
1403 Yasmin Talita da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1404 Geraldo Figueiredo de Santana Junior Bayeux Paraíba
1405 Lucas Oliveira Dantas Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
1406 Mateus Guerra de Medeiros Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1407 Gabriel Diniz Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1408 Lucas Marinho de Luna Freire Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1409 Angelo José santos de oliveira Jatobá Pernambuco
1410 Lucas Guedes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1411 irlanio arruda alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1412 Maria Elisa Chaves Tenório João Pessoa Paraíba
1413 Jodavid de Araújo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1414 Raphael Medeiros Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1415 Euclides Miguel de Aguiar Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1416 Alefy Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1417 roger Condado Pernambuco
1418 ISABELLY FERREIRA MONTEIRO João Pessoa Paraíba
1419 Weverton Alves de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1420 Júlio Gusmão João Pessoa Paraíba
1421 José Olívio João Pessoa Paraíba
1422 Lucas Jurani Lustosa Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1423 Alexandre Santos Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
1424 CARLOS HENRIQUE TRAJANO DA PENHA Cabedelo Paraíba
1425 Wallisson dantas da silva Campina Grande Paraíba
1426 arthur curty vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1427 Rodrigo Patricio Alves Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1428 bruna leite machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1429 Jefferson Lacerda dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1430 José Leoberto Soares Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1431 Lucas Fernandes Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
1432 ALLISON DE SOUSA MOURA João Pessoa Paraíba
1433 Flávio Eduardo Souto Maior Serrano João Pessoa Paraíba
1434 KAIO MOURA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1435 Flávio Pinto de Oliveira Segundo João Pessoa Paraíba
1436 Ingrid Luana Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1437 Luciano Vieira da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1438 Guthyelvis dos Santos Xavier Rio Tinto Paraíba
1439 Augusto Cesar de Brito Pereira Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
1440 Dayvidson Ribeiro de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1441 Luiz Fernando Fonseca Pinheiro de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1442 lucas medeiros do nascimento pedrosa de oliveira Timbaúba Pernambuco
1443 Alisson Aldo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1444 Phillip Paiva Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1445 ANDERSON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1446 Tayson Nunes Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1447 Bruno Alexandre Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1448 Ana Maria Pinto da Silva Neta João Pessoa Paraíba
1449 Christopher Philippe Diniz Régis João Pessoa Paraíba
1450 Fábio Alexandre Evangelista Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1451 renan ribeiro lage João Pessoa Paraíba
1452 Raul Victor Barreto Jácome Britto Cabedelo Paraíba
1453 adriano brito dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1454 Juan Lima de Albuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1455 Luandersan Maria do Nascimento Alves Rio Tinto Paraíba
1456 José Victor Pontes Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1457 Jordan Elias Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1458 Flávia Pires de Carvalho Mirandiba Pernambuco
1459 Bruno Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
1460 Thales Monteiro Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1461 juliana teófilo da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1462 Vítor Sergio Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1463 Julienne Klarissa Cavalcanti Teixeira Bayeux Paraíba
1464 Alexandre Costa Santa Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
1465 Clara Duque Savi João Pessoa Paraíba
1466 Pedro Ravel Rodrigues Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1467 Paulo Gomes da Cunha Neto Itambé Pernambuco
1468 Jose de Alencar Gonçalves da Silva Timbaúba Pernambuco
1469 Diego Patrício de Araújo Alexandre João Pessoa Paraíba
1470 JOSÉ VALMIR BATISTA JÚNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1471 Yure Galdino Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1472 Sérgio Ricardo J. S. Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
1473 João Paulo Rodrigues Silva Princesa Isabel Paraíba
1474 João Vitor Oliveira dos Anjos João Pessoa Paraíba
1475 izaias de medeiros neto Mari Paraíba
1476 Henrique Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1477 Igor Ferreira Dantas Rio Tinto Paraíba
1478 Andrew Galvão de Figueiredo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1479 MIGUEL RODRIGO BELARMINO CABRAL João Pessoa Paraíba
1480 Hananias Daniel de Sousa Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1481 Thiago Wesley Santos Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1482 Raquel Duarte Chagas do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1483 Hérica Rayane Rodrigues Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1484 Joab Brito Nunes Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1485 Jordy Jonathan Monteiro de Azevêdo João Pessoa Paraíba
1486 Mayra Amaral de Miranda Cunha João Pessoa Paraíba
1487 EDSON LUIS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Santa Rita Paraíba
1488 Gabriel Mota Ribeiro de Azevedo Pinto Natal Rio Grande do Norte
1489 Renato Fernandes Bandeira Santa Rita Paraíba
1490 thiago de oliveira moreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1491 Bruna Letícia Oliveira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1492 Eduardo Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1493 Laryssa Kelly Eustáquio Viegas João Pessoa Paraíba
1494 tiago truta gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1495 Suanny Fabyne da Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1496 Vladimir Max Pires de Oliveira Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1497 Thiago Filipe Soares da Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1498 Amanda Karolyne de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1499 Elane Thais Ferreira Guedes Sapé Paraíba
1500 João Lucas Evangelista Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1501 Luciano avelino santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1502 Jéssica Vanessa dos santos Recife Pernambuco
1503 Marcos Henrique Alves da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1504 Lucas Cafieiro Bittencourt Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1505 Lucas Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1506 Fabrício de Carvalho Oliveira Itambé Pernambuco
1507 PRISCILLA SEBADELHE CLAUDINO CARNAÚBA João Pessoa Paraíba
1508 Vinícius Matheus Veríssimo da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1509 Orlando Xavier de FIgueiredo Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1510 DIAN ERIC AUDREY ALVES DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1511 Jéferson Mário Araújo Pereira da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1512 Alisson Muniz Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
1513 sergio sanderson Júlio de Castilhos Rio Grande do Sul
1514 Angelo Maxwell Alves Almeida Campina Grande Paraíba
1515 Ellen Mayara Floriano da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1516 Washington Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
1517 Dayalla Maria da Costa Fernandes Uiraúna Paraíba
1518 ADRIANY DOS SANTOS SILVA Guarabira Paraíba
1519 LUIZ LIRA DE MELO NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
1520 Erick da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1521 Déborah de Jesus Pereira Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1522 Wallace Pedro Ferreira da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1523 Ana Maria Klüppel Pereira Gaião João Pessoa Paraíba
1524 Alêssa Bruna Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1525 Inara Beatriz Rodrigues Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1526 Pedro do Nascimento Marcolino João Pessoa Paraíba
1527 Alysson José Mendes Borba João Pessoa Paraíba
1528 Alexandre lazaro João Pessoa Paraíba
1529 GERALDO RODRIGUES XAVIER JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1530 Manuelly Suzik Nunes Melo Cajazeiras Paraíba
1531 Kamilly Flávia Carvalho dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1532 Edmiloson Alves do Nascimento Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1533 Áquila Priscila Marques Monteiro João Pessoa Paraíba
1534 Antonio Gomes da Silva Junior Cuitegi Paraíba
1535 Fernando Henrique Nascimento de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1536 Diego Filipe Souza de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1537 Daniela Espínola Fernandes da Mota João Pessoa Paraíba
1538 Lídia Gonçalves dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1539 Thyago Christian Cavalcante Nóbrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1540 Fernanda Catarina S Ferreira Sapé Paraíba
1541 Rayane da Costa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1542 Nadine da Silva Costa Santa Rita Paraíba
1543 João Carlos Cardoso Da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1544 Luana Luiza Da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1545 AECIO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR Bayeux Paraíba
1546 EDER PIRES BATISTA João Pessoa Paraíba
1547 BRUNA GARCIA FERNANDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1548 Otniel da Silva Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1549 Allann Jonas da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1550 Sarah dos Santos Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1551 Demis Douglas Gomes Santos Bayeux Paraíba
1552 FELIPE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1553 Humberto Ruffo Bisneto João Pessoa Paraíba
1554 Daniel Medeiros de Morais Cabedelo Paraíba
1555 Rhuama João Pessoa Paraíba
1556 ALBERTO RENAN DOS SANTOS CASSEMIRO Mamanguape Paraíba
1557 Bruna Lourenço de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1558 Clemida Noberto da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1559 Thalita Cecília da Silva Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
1560 Geraldo Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
1561 Patricia Raquel Mendonça João Pessoa Paraíba
1562 Eldher Bezerra de Sá Floresta Pernambuco
1563 FERNANDA LEMOS LEITE João Pessoa Paraíba
1564 Paulo Anaximandro Tavares Crato Ceará
1565 LEONY CAVALCANTE LINO DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1566 Kynara Eduarda Gonçalves Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1567 Diego Morais de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1568 daniel paulo da silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1569 PAULO ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1570 Thiago Damásio da Silva santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1571 Italo Dantas de Souza Solânea Paraíba
1572 Fabricio Solagna Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
1573 ERIVALDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA Mamanguape Paraíba
1574 carlos daniel sena João Pessoa Paraíba
1575 WENDELL PEREIRA DE FARIAS João Pessoa Paraíba
1576 Diógenes Fernando Xavier de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1577 Hermes Aquiles Coêlho João Pessoa Paraíba
1578 Gabriel Pontes Rufino de Sales Tavares João Pessoa Paraíba
1579 Francisco Ribeiro dos Santos Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1580 Aercio Matheus Barbosa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1581 Luã Boldt do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1582 Stenio Ellison Pereira Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1583 Lucas Eduardo Dutra Quirino Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
1584 Bárbara Ryana Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1585 Ranilson Nery de Souza Soares Sá Floresta Pernambuco
1586 Thaynara do Nascimento Clementino Santa Rita Paraíba
1587 Fábio Jesus da Rosa Floresta Pernambuco
1588 Erika Rodrigues Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1589 Drayon Richard Magno Duarte Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
1590 Maria Alice Martins Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1591 WELLINGTON GERALDO DA SILVA Monteiro Paraíba
1592 Airla Vanessa Cordeiro da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
1593 Ana Lorena Monteiro Paraíba
1594 EWERTON MACIEL COUTINHO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1595 Thaysa Tomáz de Aquino Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1596 Almir Cassimiro Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
1597 Sara Rayane Mendes dos Santos Bayeux Paraíba
1598 Silvana dos Araújo dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1599 Márllon Costa Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1600 Jonathan Renauro Guedes Lucas João Pessoa Paraíba
1601 kalyne Mayla Teixeira da silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1602 israel pereira da silva Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
1603 Cíntia Vilarim Lima Oliveira Petrolândia Pernambuco
1604 Émerson Menezes Nunes Floresta Pernambuco
1605 Edmário de Almeida Valgueiro Floresta Pernambuco
1606 Luana Cavalcante da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1607 Katlyn Kemilly Amorim de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
1608 Itamar Cézar da Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1609 larissa lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1610 Jailson Tavares da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1611 cristovão josé oliveira do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1612 maria leticia lima da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1613 Raphael Vinicius Costa Geraldo João Pessoa Paraíba
1614 Kethellin Peres Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1615 Rodrigo da Cruz Fujioka João Pessoa Paraíba
1616 Flabio Batista Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1617 Nathalia Aparecida Barbosa de Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
1618 Laís Maria Tenório Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1619 Anderson de Araujo Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1620 Pablo Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
1621 Erico Vinicio Alves Batista Quixelô Ceará
1622 Geyseane Nascimento da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1623 joao willamy evangelista de sousa Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1624 Gabriel Alcântara Silva Crato Ceará
1625 Pedro Hiago de Alencar Dias Campos Sales Ceará
1626 Marcelo Germano Guerra Filho Bayeux Paraíba
1627 Lucas Eduardo da Silva Crato Ceará
1628 roberto antonio da silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1629 Eloisa de Souza Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1630 Ariedson Deiwyd Nobre da Silva Crato Ceará
1631 Francisco Josivam Assaré Ceará
1632 Andreza Thuler João Pessoa Paraíba
1633 Paulo Vinícius de Sá Torres Floresta Pernambuco
1634 Marcos Antonio Fernandes Veloso João Pessoa Paraíba
1635 Ana Vitoria da Cunha Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1636 Josué Caleb Avelino dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1637 Gylber Emmanuel Soares Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1638 ANA PRISCILA SILVA GESTEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1639 SILVIA RAMOS SANTANA Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1640 Wagner Alves Castro Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1641 Silvia Patricia Soares Caboclo João Pessoa Paraíba
1642 Bárbara Joana Feitoza Santana da Silva Exu Pernambuco
1643 Inacio Jose da Silva Neto Itapissuma Pernambuco
1644 Alexandre Henrique Silva do Nascimento Igarassu Pernambuco
1645 Pollyana de Kássia da Silva do Nascimento. Igarassu Pernambuco
1646 OBEDE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Igarassu Pernambuco
1647 Everton Machado Soares Igarassu Pernambuco
1648 ANDRÉA SAMARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA GOMES João Pessoa Paraíba
1649 Antonio Renato Moura de Oliveira Araripe Ceará
1650 Ana Beatriz Ferreira Pessoa Ilha de Itamaracá Pernambuco
1651 Gabriel lima Gonçalves da silva Abreu e Lima Pernambuco
1652 Sergio Bandeira da Silva Igarassu Pernambuco
1653 Laura Crystiane Bandeira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1654 Gustavo Dantas Das Chagas Igarassu Pernambuco
1655 Clécio Luênio Lima Freire de Souza Crato Ceará
1656 STEWEN SOARES ASCARI Mamanguape Paraíba
1657 Yasmmin Maria Monteiro Claudino Olinda Pernambuco
1658 Lindembergh Madruga Curral de Cima Paraíba
1659 JOSÉ GABRIEL VICENTE DAS NEVES DA SILVA Igarassu Pernambuco
1660 Danyllo Eufrosino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1661 João Pedro de Araújo Gomes Rio Tinto Paraíba
1662 Dhiorgenes Francisco da Silva Santana Igarassu Pernambuco
1663 Maria de Fatima Ramalho Guedes Campina Grande Paraíba
1664 Laerte Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
1665 Ramon Mota de Souza Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1666 Juliano dos Santos Silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
1667 Fernando Mateus de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1668 Adson Caio dos Santos Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1669 José Gabriel Gomes da Silva Crato Ceará
1670 RONALDO FORMIGA VIEIRA Pombal Paraíba
1671 lucas de sousa moraes Santa Rita Paraíba
1672 Gabriella Bayeux Paraíba
1673 JOBSON JOSE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO TOSCANO DE BRITO Paulista Pernambuco
1674 JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA Petrolândia Pernambuco
1675 José Vinícius Jacinto da Silva Paulista Pernambuco
1676 Suene da Silva Santos Igarassu Pernambuco
1677 Rigel Silva de Souza Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1678 Igor De Melo Ribeiro Ilha de Itamaracá Pernambuco
1679 LEANDRO FERREIRA DE LIMA Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1680 Fernando Rodrigues dos Hino João Pessoa Paraíba
1681 Maronildes Félix Limeira João Pessoa Paraíba
1682 José Henrique Pereira Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1683 Carlos Alberto de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1684 Ana Patricia de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1685 Allan Matheus Wanderley Ribeiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1686 Maria Madalena Gomes de Pontes Guarabira Paraíba
1687 Yuri Ferreira Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
1688 MARCELLA GRAYCE AMORIM SARAIVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1689 Risoneide dos santos Jatobá Pernambuco
1690 Ismael Santos da Silva Igarassu Pernambuco
1691 Maria Eduarda da Silva Nascimento Olinda Pernambuco
1692 shirley jackline lima bezerra Cabedelo Paraíba
1693 andre pereira leite João Pessoa Paraíba
1694 Manoel Angelo Da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1695 EDSON MONTEIRO DA LUZ Tacaratu Pernambuco
1696 João Henrique de Albuquerque Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
1697 Bruno Soares Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
1698 Nadja Karla João Pessoa Paraíba
1699 daniel alves miranda João Pessoa Paraíba
1700 Flávio Pontes Mendes Sapé Paraíba
1701 Anderson Sales Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1702 Thalles Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
1703 Paulo Victor De Almeida Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1704 Gabriel Dieric Gomes Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
1705 Rhaissa Mayara Felix Alves Bittencourt João Pessoa Paraíba
1706 gutierre vieira de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1707 Patrick Wallace Pessoa Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1708 Paulo Maia Ramalho Santa Rita Paraíba
1709 Kenji Aranha Sato João Pessoa Paraíba
1710 Guilherme Mateus Teixeira Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
1711 Caio Mangueira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
1712 Julian Teixeira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1713 BRUNO Cabedelo Paraíba
1714 Maria das Graças Amorim de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1715 KASSIA CRISTINA DE BARROS João Pessoa Paraíba
1716 Maelly Ventura Campina Grande Paraíba
1717 Rebeca Thaís Cassemiro Cardoso Bayeux Paraíba
1718 Anderson Floresta Pernambuco
1719 João Victor Pessoa Gomes de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1720 Gabriel Marques Barbosa Bayeux Paraíba
1721 Marcos Emanuel João Pessoa Paraíba
1722 Wesley Kelvin do Nascimento Lourenço João Pessoa Paraíba
1723 José Luiz do Nascimento Filho Campina Grande Paraíba
1724 Lindenberg do Nascimento Gouveia João Pessoa Paraíba
1725 Epicuro Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1726 Ranieri Valença de Carvalho Paulista Pernambuco
1727 Micael Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1728 Thiago De Carvalho Simplicio João Pessoa Paraíba
1729 DOUGLAS RAMOS DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1730 Lucas Amarante Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
1731 Rennan Vinícius Lima Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1732 Diego Felipe de Lima Patos Paraíba
1733 Suzane Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1734 Thamirys Bruna Guedes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1735 José Almir Araújo da Costa Santos Patos Paraíba
1736 Kelly Freire Moreira Patos Paraíba
1737 Rafael da Silva Galvão Cabedelo Paraíba
1738 Andréa Kelly Lopes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1739 edilson santos de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1740 Thiago Jose da Silva Cabedelo Paraíba
1741 Nicolas Fernando de Melo Braz Cabedelo Paraíba
1742 Bruno Calixto frasão João Pessoa Paraíba
1743 Cláudia Regina Silva Bittencourt de Mello João Pessoa Paraíba
1744 AMANDA DAYS RAMOS NOVO João Pessoa Paraíba
1745 Claudio Gomes da Silva Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1746 Sheyla Natália de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1747 eric francisco Bayeux Paraíba
1748 EWERTON MENEZES DINIZ Floresta Pernambuco
1749 joaquim firmino neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1750 Karl Neuman de Oliveira Januário João Pessoa Paraíba
1751 Joaci Gomes Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1752 Marllon Satierf Rio Tinto Paraíba
1753 silvio ribeiro dos santos Bayeux Paraíba
1754 Marcílio de Oliveira Silva Júnior João Pessoa Paraíba
1755 DIEGO LEAM SALVE DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1756 Rafael Bezerra Ferreira Alagoinha Paraíba
1757 Odilon Ramos Adelaidio de Matos João Pessoa Paraíba
1758 Allan Diego Silva Lima Abreu e Lima Pernambuco
1759 Luiz Henrique Venâncio de ALbuquerque João Pessoa Paraíba
1760 Wagner de Souza Nascimento Bayeux Paraíba
1761 PEDRO HENRIQUE ADELINO DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1762 Liviane Pereira Gomes Bayeux Paraíba
1763 Renata Marques Nobrega João Pessoa Paraíba
1764 Ada Carina dos Santos Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1765 Jailson Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1766 Caio Braga Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1767 Luan Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1768 Igor willy Soares Simões João Pessoa Paraíba
1769 MARCELO FERNANDES DE SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
1770 Thayanne da Silva Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
1771 lucas roberto DA silva Petrolândia Pernambuco
1772 Daffiny thayane de oliveira Assis Bayeux Paraíba
1773 ANA CAROLINA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO João Pessoa Paraíba
1774 Naná Garcez João Pessoa Paraíba
1775 Lucas Martins de Andrade Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
1776 Andressa Sullamyta Pessoa de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1777 Victor Batista João Pessoa Paraíba
1778 Narjan trugilho João Pessoa Paraíba
1779 Ana Lívia França da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1780 Igor Vitor da Silva Ramos Itambé Pernambuco
1781 Greyce Kelly Alves de Sousa Itabaiana Paraíba
1782 Rodrigo Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1783 HELDER ALAN INOCENCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1784 Roberto Varelo Bomfim João Pessoa Paraíba
1785 Anderson José da Silva Frazão João Pessoa Paraíba
1786 Igor Nobrega dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1787 WALERIA GUEDES João Pessoa Paraíba
1788 DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1789 Igor Felipe Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
1790 Rhenan Castelo Branco Cirilo Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1791 ALAN RIBEIRO DE VASCONCELOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1792 Jussara Maria Granja de Souza Cabedelo Paraíba
1793 kym kanatto gomes melo Rio Tinto Paraíba
1794 Kaio Hervertton O. Santana João Pessoa Paraíba
1795 Adriane Cardoso de Lima Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1796 Kelion Fernandes Aquino João Pessoa Paraíba
1797 Anaís João Pessoa Paraíba
1798 ana raquel mendes de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1799 Diana Maria de Albuquerque Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
1800 Sara Maria Gonçalves Rio Tinto Paraíba
1801 Elton Vinicius Dantas da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
1802 Francisco Camilo da Silva Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
1803 Levi Rodrigo Barreto Florencio Jacaraú Paraíba
1804 Abimael da Silva Felix Mamanguape Paraíba
1805 SILVIO GUEDES DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1806 Matheus Nícolas da Silva Marcação Paraíba
1807 JOSE ROBERT GONÇALVES Cabedelo Paraíba
1808 ELIZABET M. SPOHR João Pessoa Paraíba
1809 Sérgio Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1810 Rafael Rodrigo da Silva Patrício João Pessoa Paraíba
1811 Heronides Anizio Pereira Laurentino Bayeux Paraíba
1812 marconi duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
1813 Zenylton Ewerton Araujo dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1814 Asley Ingrid Fernando Bezerra da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1815 Bruno José Galvão Monteiro Cabedelo Paraíba
1816 ieda pereira rodrigues evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
1817 Josicleide Patrício Guerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1818 Matheus santos da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1819 João Paulo Lessa Barbosa Nougueira João Pessoa Paraíba
1820 Bruno Edson Sousa Eneas João Pessoa Paraíba
1821 Pedro Paulo Oliveira de Belmont Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
1822 José Victor Loic de Lemos Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
1823 Gildo Gonçalves Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1824 marcel vaz esteves João Pessoa Paraíba
1825 ANGELO GIUSEPPE FAGUNDES DE LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
1826 EDSON COSTA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1827 Gabriel Leal Rolim João Pessoa Paraíba
1828 Kelly Samara Lacerda Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
1829 JULIANO Rio Tinto Paraíba
1830 Iria Fabiana Martins Santos de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
1831 Eduardo Laurentino Diniz Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1832 lincoln tavares dos santos Recife Pernambuco
1833 CRISMARKES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
1834 Gustavo José de Azevedo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1835 Odete Inglith Targino taveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1836 Dandara Barbosa Palhano João Pessoa Paraíba
1837 Walber Luis Porto de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1838 Francisco Gomes Amaro Junior Sapé Paraíba
1839 sergio andress braz baisi Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1840 Isa Matias Santos silva Borborema Paraíba
1841 Jair Brandão de Oliveira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1842 Álvaro Costa da SIlva Mamanguape Paraíba
1843 Mayara Oliveira Pereira Santa Rita Paraíba
1844 wellyson dannilo soares de sousa Rio Tinto Paraíba
1845 Amanda Felipe de Lima Guarabira Paraíba
1846 rafael bezerra de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1847 SEBASTIAO LEONARDO DA SILVA BEZERRA João Pessoa Paraíba
1848 Gustavo Maciel Nunes Rio Tinto Paraíba
1849 Naamã Silva de Lima Itapororoca Paraíba
1850 JOSÉ EUGENIO C. SOUZA João Pessoa Paraíba
1851 Cicera Vanessa Marques Sampaio Sidrim João Pessoa Paraíba
1852 Ricardo de Freitas Freire da Silva Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1853 CAIO FABIO SILVEIRA DE BRITO João Pessoa Paraíba
1854 Leonardo de Araujo Leitao João Pessoa Paraíba
1855 Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1856 Gessé de Farias Pessoa Cabedelo Paraíba
1857 Isaque Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1858 ANANDA SILVA SOUZA DE SANTANA João Pessoa Paraíba
1859 Lucas Antonino de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
1860 Nayara Xavier de Melo Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
1861 Isabelly Gomes Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1862 Daniel Frederico Xavier de Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
1863 John Ariel Pontes Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1864 Brenner Lindolfo do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
1865 Rafael da Silva Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1866 Ivan sergio João Pessoa Paraíba
1867 Lucas Pimentel João Pessoa Paraíba
1868 CELSO DA SILVA MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
1869 TIAGO MATIAS DE FIGUEIREDO João Pessoa Paraíba
1870 ALLYSON BELO CAVALCANTE João Pessoa Paraíba
1871 César Pocidônio de Araújo Macaparana Pernambuco
1872 Raoní José Pereira Fagundes de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1873 Sandro Buarque Gomes São Vicente Ferrer Pernambuco
1874 Hérbal Cavalcanti Mascarenhas Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1875 Davi Gomes de Melo Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1876 Felipe Luiz Borba Franco João Pessoa Paraíba
1877 Anderson Meneses de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1878 LUIZ ROBERTO CASADO MARQUES Bayeux Paraíba
1879 matheus cordula João Pessoa Paraíba
1880 Natan Cardoso Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1881 Maria Paula de Morais Silva Bayeux Paraíba
1882 Daniel Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1883 Flaviano Flauber de Lira Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1884 Frank César Lopes Véras João Pessoa Paraíba
1885 Eguibson da Silva Oliveira Cabedelo Paraíba
1886 DAYANE KELLY MOURA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1887 Ellen Jéssica Oliveira de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1888 MARIA FERNANDA VIEIRA DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
1889 pablo silveira costa Bananeiras Paraíba
1890 Raimundo Matheus Andrelino de Caldas Rio Tinto Paraíba
1891 Lília Ribeiro Cantalice João Pessoa Paraíba
1892 Matheus Santiago João Pessoa Paraíba
1893 Renato César Lira Borges João Pessoa Paraíba
1894 Lucas Marques Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
1895 Mariana Lira Moraes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1896 Luiz Walker Amaro Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1897 Luccas Alcindo Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
1898 Cybelle Anne de Farias Barbosa Baía da Traição Paraíba
1899 Adeeb Venancio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1900 Matheus Augusto Coutinho Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1901 Gabriela Marques De Andrade Regis Palmares Pernambuco
1902 César Augusto M Pereira Bayeux Paraíba
1903 DOUGLAS DANIELSON BATISTA NUNES João Pessoa Paraíba
1904 GABRIEL QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO Santa Rita Paraíba
1905 Luzenildo de Sousa Batista Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1906 Cicera Maria Marinho Rodrigues Campina Grande Paraíba
1907 Maria Alice Medeiros Leite de Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
1908 Rafael Johnsons de Alcântara Palmares Pernambuco
1909 Luiz Antonio Da Silva Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
1910 João Rodrigo Filipe Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1911 Renan Gomes Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
1912 Rafaella Ferreira Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1913 Renan Barreto de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1914 Antonio Carlos Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
1915 Jaqueline Cristina Honorio da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1916 Janiele Dias da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1917 Lucas Cardoso dos Santos Guarabira Paraíba
1918 Josildo de Oliveira Casado Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
1919 dayanne dos santos benicio Santa Rita Paraíba
1920 erickson renato nascimento sontachi João Pessoa Paraíba
1921 DIEGO JUAN SANTOS SILVA Conde Paraíba
1922 Pedro Henrique Fontes Feitosa João Pessoa Paraíba
1923 Andreia Roberto de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
1924 Brunno Raphael Dalia de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1925 Pedro Paulo Freire Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1926 David do Nascimento Mamanguape Paraíba
1927 Lilian Maria do Nascimento Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1928 Fabiano Antero da Silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1929 Hallyson Ricardo de Souza Cassiano João Pessoa Paraíba
1930 josinaldo da silva santos João Pessoa Paraíba
1931 Mariana Nascimento Rocha Bayeux Paraíba
1932 José Falcão De Araújo Neto Alagoinha Paraíba
1933 Raissa Valério João Pessoa Paraíba
1934 Fernando Raposo João Pessoa Paraíba
1935 Alyff Frankylin Pereira Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1936 Cláudio Gonçalves Pinto Santos São Paulo
1937 EDSON DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
1938 Vitoria Maria de Sousa Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1939 GABRIEL DA SILVA MARCULINO Gurinhém Paraíba
1940 Magno Junior Recife Pernambuco
1941 ADINALDO DOS SANTOS CHAVES João Pessoa Paraíba
1942 marcelo vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
1943 Jefferson ideiao fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
1944 joelson vieira da silva Santa Rita Paraíba
1945 Anna claudya mota João Pessoa Paraíba
1946 marcos fabio de souza junior Monteiro Paraíba
1947 Luciano Ferreira de Azevedo Serra Branca Paraíba
1948 Thiago Vanilson Florencio Monteiro Paraíba
1949 Josilma de Fatima Silva Morato Monteiro Paraíba
1950 Francisco ROMILDO DA SILVA Arcoverde Pernambuco
1951 Gabriel Guedes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1952 Francisco Gabriel Oliveira Monteiro Paraíba
1953 Hamilton SIlva Campina Grande Paraíba
1954 Pedro Arthur Fernandes de Vasconcelos Cajazeiras Paraíba
1955 Israel Nunes Oriente João Pessoa Paraíba
1956 luiz carlos medeiros de mello junior João Pessoa Paraíba
1957 Kleison José Silva Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
1958 FÁBIO QUEIROZ LOPES João Pessoa Paraíba
1959 Rubens Lucena Guarabira Paraíba
1960 Lucas Coutinho Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
1961 Alysson Silva de Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
1962 Maycon Prazeres da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1963 Erick Gabriel Nunes Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
1964 will Albuquerque Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
1965 Rayanne Lira de Menezes João Pessoa Paraíba
1966 Kevin Johnson pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
1967 Vinicius Gomes Sertânia Pernambuco
1968 Deusdedit Vilar Guedes Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
1969 JOAO EWERTON DA SILVA SANTOS Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
1970 José Wilson Alves de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1971 Carlos Victor dos Santos Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
1972 Ana Karolina da Silva Aragão João Pessoa Paraíba
1973 Weslley Gomes Dantas João Pessoa Paraíba
1974 Aquino Costa Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
1975 Stephanne Natalia da Silva Santos Cabedelo Paraíba
1976 Jorge dos Santos Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
1977 Romário Figueiredo dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
1978 Igor Franca Gadêlha Filho Cabedelo Paraíba
1979 Ruan Araújo Coelho Silveira Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
1980 Andre Marinho João Pessoa Paraíba
1981 Alane Luma Santana Siqueira Afogados da Ingazeira Pernambuco
1982 Daniel de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
1983 Gustavo Pedrosa Vinagre João Pessoa Paraíba
1984 jonatha mendonça de oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
1985 Mateus da Costa Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
1986 Marcos Alexandre Queiroz de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1987 Eduardo Caetano de Araújo Várzea Nova Paraíba
1988 Rodrigo Oliveira Gomes dos santos Sapé Paraíba
1989 José Victor Fernandes Matias João Pessoa Paraíba
1990 Gustavo Deininger Evangelista João Pessoa Paraíba
1991 Andressa Gabrielle Soares de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
1992 Felipe de Melo Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
1993 Jefferson João Pessoa Paraíba
1994 Igor Henrique de Lima Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
1995 José Erlandro Cardoso de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
1996 Leonardo Bernardo João Pessoa Paraíba
1997 Thales Venâncio Alves Paulista Pernambuco
1998 ALINE RODRIGUES DE ASSIS Camalaú Paraíba
1999 PATRICK CAMILO FAUSTINO DA SILVA Monteiro Paraíba
2000 Luan Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2001 Giovanni Calzavara de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2002 CINTHIA LEITE DE MELO João Pessoa Paraíba
2003 Irene Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2004 Jadson Feitosa da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
2005 Lucas Sertânia Pernambuco
2006 Junior Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
2007 Vitor Hugo Gomes Monteiro Paraíba
2008 Lucas Henrique Paes de Carvalho Arcoverde Pernambuco
2009 Héber Pessoa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2010 Tiago Pereira da Silva Souza Floresta Pernambuco
2011 EMANUEL DANTAS FILHO Campina Grande Paraíba
2012 Rosania de Lucena Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
2013 ALESSA PEREIRA DINIZ ARAUJO Goiânia Goiás
2014 Ana Raissa do Nascimento Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2015 Emilly Ellana Estevan Santana Goiânia Goiás
2016 Amanda Carolinny Barros de Souza Goiânia Goiás
2017 paulo marcelo dos santos sequeira João Pessoa Paraíba
2018 Gabriel Alonso Samiguel Langguth João Pessoa Paraíba
2019 Sidclei Wilker Alves de Freitas Monteiro Paraíba
2020 Jeremias Querioga da Costa Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
2021 Rafael Marques da Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2022 Leandro Limberger de Vargas Montenegro Rio Grande do Sul
2023 ROBERTO ROLIM LOPES Cajazeiras Paraíba
2024 Janeide Estandeslau da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
2025 Volnei da Silva Fuzer Paim Junior Campina Grande Paraíba
2026 Andreza Fernanda João Pessoa Paraíba
2027 Naftali Oliveira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2028 Victor Alessander Gomes Rocha João Pessoa Paraíba
2029 Paulo Luiz Carvalho Guimarães Neto Campina Grande Paraíba
2030 Suêmilly Severiano Silva Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2031 João Lucas Fonseca de Borba Galinhos Rio Grande do Norte
2032 Eduardo Alves Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2033 Joao vVctor de Lima Silva Alhandra Paraíba
2034 Felipe Rosa Formoso Goiás
2035 Giovanny dos Santos Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
2036 Geovana Costa da Silva Porangatu Goiás
2037 kelvya hortencia batista Francisco Dantas Rio Grande do Norte
2038 Fabiana de Souza Vasque Cajazeiras Paraíba
2039 maria helena correia da silva Porangatu Goiás
2040 FILIPE DE FARIAS MAIA João Pessoa Paraíba
2041 Mikael Madson Silva de goes Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2042 MARIA FABINÓLYA DA COSTA PAIVA E SOUSA Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2043 joanderson silva do nascimento Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2044 William Santos da Cunha Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2045 ANNA KAMYLLA DANTAS MARQUES João Pessoa Paraíba
2046 Leonardo Lívio Manaus Amazonas
2047 Ligiane Gomes Marinho Salvino Patos Paraíba
2048 Rodrigo Gomes de Freitas Goiana Pernambuco
2049 Igor Danilo Morais da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2050 Fabricio do Carmo Nascimento Paulo Goiana Pernambuco
2051 Matheus Winicius Claudino Coutinho Goiana Pernambuco
2052 João vitor Gomes da Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2053 CLEYBSON JOSE DE SOUZA SILVA Goiana Pernambuco
2054 Erdiel Ednaldo de Oliveira Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2055 Gislayne Vitorino dos Santos Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2056 FRANCIELLY GOMES DE LIMA Condado Pernambuco
2057 Luiz Monteiro Seabra Caaporã Paraíba
2058 Daniel Pedro da Silva Santos Condado Pernambuco
2059 Bruno da Silva Alves Goiana Pernambuco
2060 Pedro Henrique Firmino Ceruti Goiana Pernambuco
2061 jardiael muniz Goiana Pernambuco
2062 Andrew Romário Dos Santos Sales Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2063 Marcos Paulo Gomes De Barros Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2064 Diogo Arthur Bezerra Ferreira Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2065 elizeu luiz do nascimento Goiana Pernambuco
2066 Juliana da Silva Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2067 Sineyslânia Guedes Ferreira. Goiana Pernambuco
2068 Kelvyn Emiliano Taurino Goiana Pernambuco
2069 Ébano Maia Dias João Pessoa Paraíba
2070 Arthur Thierre dos Santos Silva Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2071 Elisa Laís Coelho Pimentel Goiana Pernambuco
2072 Mikaelly Felicio João Pessoa Paraíba
2073 Elaine de Lima Barbosa Barros Pitimbu Paraíba
2074 luany albuquerque julio Pitimbu Paraíba
2075 Kathele Tauane Augustinho Virginio Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2076 Erick de Cássio Justino Ribeiro Goiana Pernambuco
2077 Lucas Ramos da Silva Oliveira Goiana Pernambuco
2078 Giovana Fernandes Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2079 Isabelle Mazala Carvalho Rodrigues Goiana Pernambuco
2080 Melissa de Almeida Ferreira Goiana Pernambuco
2081 Charles Ranyel Guedes Santos Goiana Pernambuco
2082 Gabriel Antônio leite nascimento Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2083 Charles manoel de sena silva Goiana Pernambuco
2084 mateus henrique andrade de lima. Condado Pernambuco
2085 Jose Eduardo Barbosa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2086 Nathan Gabrihel de Sousa Soares Condado Pernambuco
2087 Taysa Samara Mendes Pinheiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2088 Amanda Maria de Albuquerque Clementino Coutinho João Pessoa Paraíba
2089 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE Itambé Pernambuco
2090 Renato Ferreira dá Silva Goiana Pernambuco
2091 Guilherme Siqueira Peçanha da Veiga João Pessoa Paraíba
2092 Thayná Lorena Goiana Pernambuco
2093 Regiane Carla Medeiros de Araújo Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2094 Letícia Kelli Pereira Ramos Goiana Pernambuco
2095 Arlinda Valéria de Lima Santos Pitimbu Paraíba
2096 Alex Antonio da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
2097 egrinaldo laurentino barbalho neto Goiana Pernambuco
2098 joison valdenir ferreira Florianópolis Santa Catarina
2099 Edson Dantas Macau Rio Grande do Norte
2100 Wellington Ricardo Martins Gomes Goiana Pernambuco
2101 Daniel dos Santos Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
2102 jose carlos da silva junior Goiana Pernambuco
2103 Gildércia Araújo Campina Grande Paraíba
2104 Emilyn Davillyn Cavalcanti Cardoso Goiana Pernambuco
2105 Karinny Cristália Gomes da Silva Condado Pernambuco
2106 Liriany Macário de Oliveira Caaporã Paraíba
2107 Luciana Serrão e Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2108 Paula Beatriz da Silva Lima Guamaré Rio Grande do Norte
2109 joão felipe ferreira da silva Pitimbu Paraíba
2110 Flavio dos Santos Diniz Serra Branca Paraíba
2111 PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA PEREIRA Tuparetama Pernambuco
2112 Jefferson Nikson Amaral da Silva Monteiro Paraíba
2113 Dayvid Yaggo Pereira Souza Monteiro Paraíba
2114 Leonardo Batista De Araujo Patos Paraíba
2115 Dayvid Jonathan Andrade Ferreira Monteiro Paraíba
2116 Patricia dos Santos Pereira Serra Branca Paraíba
2117 jonailson gomes de moura neto Monteiro Paraíba
2118 Elton Janduhy Santos Ventura São Sebastião do Umbuzeiro Paraíba
2119 Alexandre Azevedo Rodrigues dos Santos Sumé Paraíba
2120 Jean Matheus Borges de Melo Monteiro Paraíba
2121 Ernando Ferreira São Domingos Pernambuco
2122 Mikaelly Barboza de Abreu João Pessoa Paraíba
2123 Alberiton vidal de menezes filho Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2124 Bruno Oliveira Sales João Pessoa Paraíba
2125 Ewerton do Nascimento Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2126 Weslley Araújo de Andrade Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2127 Tawany João Pessoa Paraíba
2128 Gabriel Justino de Souza Goiana Pernambuco
2129 Priscila Maria Silva Alves Camalaú Paraíba
2130 Francismario Araujo Xavier Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2131 Daniel Heyn Brasília Distrito Federal
2132 Wendell Soares Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2133 Cielly Cielly Batista Vieira da Silva Cajazeiras Paraíba
2134 Ramiza Alves Irineu João Pessoa Paraíba
2135 Raylson Sousa Rodrigues Santiago Goiana Pernambuco
2136 Ivanlúcio Lira Lino Guarabira Paraíba
2137 Sislan Davys do Nascimento Ferreira Mataraca Paraíba
2138 Kaline Caroline Da Costa Mamanguape Paraíba
2139 ytallo pereira alves Coxixola Paraíba
2140 Rita de Cassia Ribeiro dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
2141 Hugo João Pessoa Paraíba
2142 Mikael João Pessoa Paraíba
2143 Tulio Vidal Rolim Icó Ceará
2144 Camila Maria de Mattos Firmino Veras João Pessoa Paraíba
2145 Carolina Velôso Stuckert Seixas João Pessoa Paraíba
2146 Roan Nascimento Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2147 rodrigo da cruz santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2148 Suedna lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2149 José Rodrigo de Medeiros Macedo João Pessoa Paraíba
2150 Jalison Herbeson Alves de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2151 Marília Barbalho Pereira Goiana Pernambuco
2152 Guilherme de Lima Guedes Goiana Pernambuco
2153 JENIFER VITANIR SANTOS ALVES Condado Pernambuco
2154 Wellington Fernandes do Nascimento Júnior Caaporã Paraíba
2155 adyell jediael albuquerque campos Goiana Pernambuco
2156 Bianca Lorrany Soares dos Santos Goiana Pernambuco
2157 Deyvid Gabriel Feliciano dos santos Goiana Pernambuco
2158 yure gabriel bezerra pessoa Caaporã Paraíba
2159 Gabriel Apolinário Pessoa Goiana Pernambuco
2160 Maria Eduarda Lauriano Ferreira Condado Pernambuco
2161 Kathele Tauane Augustinho Virginio Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2162 Maria Eduarda Barbosa Pereira Goiana Pernambuco
2163 Layane Carla da Silva Condado Pernambuco
2164 Tassila Martiniano de Lima Goiana Pernambuco
2165 Phelipe Andrade Amorim João Pessoa Paraíba
2166 Caroline Barbosa Fernandes Goiana Pernambuco
2167 Jose Misterlã Pinto de Araujo junior Pitimbu Paraíba
2168 Samara Luiza Maciel da Silva Caaporã Paraíba
2169 Breno Gomes Pereira Pitimbu Paraíba
2170 Clara Beatriz Siqueira Nunes Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2171 Thatyesly Silva Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2172 Nilberlandio Da Silva Lucena Bayeux Paraíba
2173 Heloísa da Cruz Barbalho São José de Mipibu Rio Grande do Norte
2174 JEFFERSON FERREIRA RABELO LEAL Itanhaém São Paulo
2175 Naiade Maris Andrade Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
2176 Lindemberg Rodrigues Bezerra Barbosa Alagoa Grande Paraíba
2177 FERNANDO BONFIM LAURENTINO DA SILVA Barueri São Paulo
2178 José Antonio Lima Albuquerque de Oliveira Goiana Pernambuco
2179 Matheus João Pessoa Paraíba
2180 cesar vinicius pereira costa Pitimbu Paraíba
2181 Thiago Renan C. dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2182 Samuel João Pessoa Paraíba
2183 Adryllian Roberta Silva Cordeiro de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2184 Daniel Luiz Rafael Júnior Itaquitinga Pernambuco
2185 Giselle Alexandre Goiana Pernambuco
2186 Luana Pinheiro da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2187 Gislayne Borges da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2188 Jean Gomes Sanção Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2189 Lucas Tavares Freire Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
2190 Glenio Nunes de Medeiros Santa Rita Paraíba
2191 Willyane Thais Santos de Freitas Mataraca Paraíba
2192 Rualyson Cavalcante Guarabira Paraíba
2193 Erick Augusto Gomes de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
2194 Leandro José Caetano Bayeux Paraíba
2195 osvaldo.airon@dce.ufpb.br Rio Tinto Paraíba
2196 Thiago Campos Leonel Crato Ceará
2197 Allan Kardec Silva de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2198 Yuri Emanoel Pereira Dias Ipaumirim Ceará
2199 Áurea Caroline Batista Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2200 Lucas Galvão Machado João Pessoa Paraíba
2201 Joselio Samy da Cunha Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2202 Rickson Henrique Alves da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2203 sydney lopes pamplona João Pessoa Paraíba
2204 IVANKLECIO Gomes da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2205 Ana Paula Furtado Soares Pontes João Pessoa Paraíba
2206 jamilly sthefany santana de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2207 João Henrique João Pessoa Paraíba
2208 Lukas de Jesus Santiago de Sousa João Pessoa Paraíba
2209 Mayara Gomes Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2210 Marcio Ivonaldo Silva Morais João Pessoa Paraíba
2211 Alessandro Dos Santos Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2212 Lorena Alencar dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2213 elizabeth ricardo João Pessoa Paraíba
2214 FABIO DA CHAGAS SOUSA João Pessoa Paraíba
2215 Cibelly Correia dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2216 Guilherme Silva Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2217 Rosberg Nascimento Freitas Rodrigues Macaparana Pernambuco
2218 Rute Moreira Mendes João Pessoa Paraíba
2219 Rute Cecilia Dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2220 João Felipe Ferreira da Luz Toledo Paraná
2221 Guilherme Ivo Gaião de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
2222 Yasmim Rodrigues de Castro João Pessoa Paraíba
2223 Jônatas Mendes da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2224 Emerson Matheus Eneas Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
2225 Pedro Henrique Lobo de Albuquerque Crato Ceará
2226 Rebeka Moreira do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2227 Kelly Gomes de Melo Brasília Distrito Federal
2228 Rinaldo Luis Ferreira Junior Itambé Pernambuco
2229 VÂNIA AMORIM SILVA Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
2230 Leonardo Barbosa Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2231 Magno Benevides Fontolan João Pessoa Paraíba
2232 Augusto Martins da Silva Cipriano João Pessoa Paraíba
2233 THIAGO PESSOA DOS SANTOS LIMA João Pessoa Paraíba
2234 Yan Raphael Freire de Carvalho Santos Belém do São Francisco Pernambuco
2235 JOHNNATHAN QUEIROZ Pereiro Ceará
2236 Airton Santiago da Silva Itacuruba Pernambuco
2237 Caline kêndna da silva ferreira Floresta Pernambuco
2238 sarah rachel xavier da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2239 Eldis José da Silva Souza Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
2240 Antonio Isaac Luna de Lacerda Campina Grande Paraíba
2241 Jadeilza terezinha da silva Floresta Pernambuco
2242 Alan da Conceição Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2243 Ana Carolina Sousa Alves Passos João Pessoa Paraíba
2244 Igor Patrício de Meireles Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2245 Maria Aparecida Barros da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2246 Samuel Vinícius Lopes Floresta Pernambuco
2247 Tiago Hildefonso Nogueira Floresta Pernambuco
2248 Samuelton kelvi da silva Floresta Pernambuco
2249 Daniel Medeiros de Oliveira Guarabira Paraíba
2250 Guilherme Oliver Barreira São Paulo São Paulo
2251 Teste João Pessoa Paraíba
2252 Yúri de Araújo Cunha Currais Novos Rio Grande do Norte
2253 Alexandre Oliveira Silva de Jesus Belém Paraíba
2254 Jose Oliveira Dantas Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2255 Pedro Anndrew Fernandes Serafim Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2256 Samuel Soares Nunes João Pessoa Paraíba
2257 Teste Ricado Email Cabedelo Paraíba
2258 Josiel Santos de Souza Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2259 Nilson do Nascimento Alves Floresta Pernambuco
2260 Débora Emanuela Gomes de Menezes Floresta Pernambuco
2261 Elisangela Ferraz Floresta Pernambuco
2262 Gabriel Trabuco Coutinho Ribeirão Pires São Paulo
2263 Thayse gomes da costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2264 Zildomar Carlos Felix João Pessoa Paraíba
2265 Gabriela Nayara Duarte Oliveira Damazio Cedro Ceará
2266 Ayane Gabryelle João Pessoa Paraíba
2267 Jimmy Felipe Gomes dos Santos Campina Grande Paraíba
2268 Gefferson Pires Vieira Rio Tinto Paraíba
2269 Helyson Da Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2270 REMO PEIXOTO DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
2271 Alisson Oliveira Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2272 Johnny Ewerton Gomes da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2273 João Vitor Alves de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2274 marcelo souza santos Rio Tinto Paraíba
2275 Marlon Ferreira dos Santos Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
2276 Robson Alves da Silva Júnior Rio Tinto Paraíba
2277 Lucas dos Santos Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2278 Ytalo Castro Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
2279 Adson Thiago Leite de Caldas João Pessoa Paraíba
2280 Waldemar Junior Dias Coimbra Rio Tinto Paraíba
2281 Claudio Victor Alves de Carvalho Rio Tinto Paraíba
2282 Débora Raquel dos Santos Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2283 Joalison de Arruda Emiliano João Pessoa Paraíba
2284 Amanda Paulino da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2285 Mathias Gabriel Pereira de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2286 Maria Macielly De Sousa Lacerda João Pessoa Paraíba
2287 Anderson Barbosa Bayeux Paraíba
2288 Kleidiano Feliciano Bezerra Floresta Pernambuco
2289 Rafaela Prima de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2290 GEANE SILVA Campina Grande Paraíba
2291 Marinaldo O. Coreeia João Pessoa Paraíba
2292 Beatriz Lopes De Lima Goiana Pernambuco
2293 WELLINGTON GERMANO DA SILVA Santo André São Paulo
2294 Bianca de Oliveira Souza São Paulo São Paulo
2295 Thamires Alves Neves de Oliveira Rio Tinto Paraíba
2296 Rafaelly Santana da Silva Rio Tinto Paraíba
2297 Fabienny Laíz Barbosa Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2298 Rodrigo Silva Barreto João Pessoa Paraíba
2299 Luciana Barboza de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2300 Márcia Cibele Braga Lopes João Pessoa Paraíba
2301 Ellen Jordána da Silva de Farias João Pessoa Paraíba
2302 Andre João Pessoa Paraíba
2303 Denilson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
2304 Rayssa Barbosa Da Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2305 Everson santos da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2306 MATHEUS FURTADO MENDES João Pessoa Paraíba
2307 Marcos Gabriel Campos Paula Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2308 wellington ferreira dos santos Monte Alegre Rio Grande do Norte
2309 Patrícia Coelho Barbosa João Pessoa Paraíba
2310 Ana Beatryz De Lima Cassiano João Pessoa Paraíba
2311 Joana Darc Jacinto Gonçalves João Pessoa Paraíba
2312 Samuel pereira da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2313 Davy souza do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2314 Sintia souza do nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2315 Thiago De Andrade Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2316 thales ramos da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2317 alan silva viegas João Pessoa Paraíba
2318 Kessia Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2319 Wallysson de Lima Silva Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
2320 Thiago Carvalho de Almeida Cavalcanti João Pessoa Paraíba
2321 Rafael Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2322 Marcos Oliveira Pedroso' João Pessoa Paraíba
2323 Martinho Ataide Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2324 Cleber Pereira de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2325 Lucas Vitor São Paulo São Paulo
2326 Luiz Thiago Rangel João Pessoa Paraíba
2327 DENISE DOS SANTOS COLARES DE OLIVEIRA Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul
2328 Jocelúcio Ismael Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
2329 Alex Oliveira da Silva Parnamirim Rio Grande do Norte
2330 Mariana Cruz João Pessoa Paraíba
2331 Abner Matias da Rocha Mataraca Paraíba
2332 Leandro Henrique de Souza Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2333 Pedro guilherme ferreira da conceiçao João Pessoa Paraíba
2334 Aluízio Barbosa Maciel Neto Ferreiros Pernambuco
2335 Alysson João Pessoa Paraíba
2336 Herbeth Fidelis Coelho João Pessoa Paraíba
2337 Jailson Douglas Alves Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2338 Sofia Tadeu Apuzzo São Paulo São Paulo
2339 Rebeca Belli João Pessoa Paraíba
2340 MARIANE MARIA DA SILVA CRUZ São Paulo São Paulo
2341 HARLEY MACEDO DE MELLO Juazeiro do Norte Ceará
2342 RENATO MOREIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
2343 Guilherme de Mélo Soares Alhandra Paraíba
2344 Roberto Silva de Oliveira Júnior Guarabira Paraíba
2345 Gabrielly Karla de Lima Marreiro Leite Alagoinha Paraíba
2346 JOSE ALBERTO PEREGRINO LYRA Cabedelo Paraíba
2347 Khrystyanno Viturino Cavalcante Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2348 Daniel Farias Henriques João Pessoa Paraíba
2349 Rejane Ma.O.D.Santana de Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
2350 Thiago Emerson dos Santos Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2351 José Robson Lopes do Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
2352 Gabrielle Cabral Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2353 Leticia Monteiro Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2354 Pábula Tayná Silva Vieira João Pessoa Paraíba
2355 Marina Kadidja Castro de Barros João Pessoa Paraíba
2356 Janaína Lopes de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2357 newton jose galiza de andrade dias João Pessoa Paraíba
2358 Anthony Bessa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2359 renato fonsêca neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2360 Renato Miguel Soares Santa Rita Paraíba
2361 Anderson Santos Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2362 Jorge Eduardo de Araújo Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2363 Jessiane Gomes de Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2364 Ana Paula Dos Santos Reis Santarém Pará
2365 Darcio Xavier Ferreira Cabedelo Paraíba
2366 DANILLO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA Santa Rita Paraíba
2367 Takashi Michimata Cabedelo Paraíba
2368 Lėa Santana Praxedes Cabedelo Paraíba
2369 Fátima Maria de Araújo Pereira Cabedelo Paraíba
2370 Elder de Jesus Barros Floresta Pernambuco
2371 vitória Sales Andrade João Pessoa Paraíba
2372 jonathan rayan dantas ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
2373 Denílson José Nascimento Tomaz João Pessoa Paraíba
2374 Reinaldo da Veiga Lima Mamanguape Paraíba
2375 LUCAS HERBET BRITO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2376 Marcus Vinícius João Pessoa Paraíba
2377 Lucas Ewerton João Pessoa Paraíba
2378 Matheus Stiven Santos do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2379 Rafael Martos Da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2380 Andrielly Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2381 Nawan Râmelo Da Silva Ramos João Pessoa Paraíba
2382 Nailson Vicente de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2383 Arthur Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2384 IVANILDO FERNANDES ARAUJO Campina Grande Paraíba
2385 Manoel Farias Mamanguape Paraíba
2386 Hipolito de Sousa Lucena Campina Grande Paraíba
2387 Thyago Borges de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
2388 Fábia Thaís Lima Moura João Pessoa Paraíba
2389 João Batista da Silva Holanda João Pessoa Paraíba
2390 Alisson Brito João Pessoa Paraíba
2391 Marianna João Pessoa Paraíba
2392 Felipe Ramon João Pessoa Paraíba
2393 Bianca de Assis Xavier João Pessoa Paraíba
2394 MARIA DE FATIMA AMORIM E AVELAR João Pessoa Paraíba
2395 Samuel Laerte Albuquerque de Azevedo Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2396 Nídia de Paula Silva de Sáles Água Preta Pernambuco
2397 Éber Silva da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2398 JOSE GREGÓRIO DE MEDEIROS NETO João Pessoa Paraíba
2399 irley david fabricio da silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2400 Angela Maria Moreira Neves Cabedelo Paraíba
2401 Thiago pereira de brito Guarabira Paraíba
2402 edson roberto de souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2403 JOSEFA SEBASTIÃO VENANCIO DA SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2404 Leonardo Dias Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2405 Rafael Dantas de Figueiredo Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2406 Inez Alves RESENDE Contagem Minas Gerais
2407 Francisco de Assis de Masculino Marques João Pessoa Paraíba
2408 Suerda Gabriela Ferreira de Araujo João Pessoa Paraíba
2409 José Paulo de Almeida Neto João Pessoa Paraíba
2410 Leonardo Paiva João Pessoa Paraíba
2411 Sara Hadyja Leite de Figueiredo João Pessoa Paraíba
2412 Lucas Gabriel Dos Santos Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2413 Iris Dayane Guedes Lira Arara Paraíba
2414 francisco adelino ferreira Arara Paraíba
2415 JEFFERSON SANTOS ALVES DA COSTA Arara Paraíba
2416 Lilian Viana Cananéa João Pessoa Paraíba
2417 Gustavo David Araujo Freire João Pessoa Paraíba
2418 Bruna Teixeira Porto Goiânia Goiás
2419 Pedro Cleis João Pessoa Paraíba
2420 Bruno Campos João Pessoa Paraíba
2421 Eduardo R. S. de Figueiredo Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
2422 Jordan Meireles do Nascimento Mari Paraíba
2423 Gustavo Charles Peixoto de Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2424 Lidiane de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2425 Rodrigo Baldow de Souza Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
2426 Jadson do Prado Rafalski Vila Velha Espírito Santo
2427 Rafael Victor Costa Ventura João Pessoa Paraíba
2428 Felipe Silva de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2429 ALLISSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
2430 Alisson Gomes dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2431 JOSE HERALDO FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS Itapororoca Paraíba
2432 Felipe de Farias Viana João Pessoa Paraíba
2433 Murilo Ferreira Campina Grande Paraíba
2434 Cleuton Gomes João Pessoa Paraíba
2435 WESLLEY ANDERSON CABRAL MARTINS Boqueirão Paraíba
2436 Luana Clementino João Pessoa Paraíba
2437 RAQUEL DE MEDEIROS BARRETO João Pessoa Paraíba
2438 girlane tomaz Cabedelo Paraíba
2439 Isabela Teixeira Castedo João Pessoa Paraíba
2440 Kerolaine Priscila da Silva Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2441 Maria Clara Virgínio Araruna Formiga João Pessoa Paraíba
2442 Gabriel Lopes Olivera João Pessoa Paraíba
2443 Aleia Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2444 João Paulo Pereira Dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2445 Victor Carlos de Lima Arruda João Pessoa Paraíba
2446 Claudia dos santos severo João Pessoa Paraíba
2447 Stephane Fernanda Soares Duarte João Pessoa Paraíba
2448 LIBÓRIO LACERDA DOS SANTOS João Pessoa Paraíba
2449 Valderez Guilherme dos Santos Filho Sapé Paraíba
2450 Marivaldo Cordeiro Vitorino Junior João Pessoa Paraíba
2451 Hillary Batista do Nascimento João Pessoa Paraíba
2452 Maria Helena Lyra de Vasconcelos João Pessoa Paraíba
2453 Whesley Johnnatan de Oliveira Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
2454 Arturo de Assunção Santiago Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2455 DJONES DERKYAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2456 Micael Praxedes de Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2457 Tarcísio José de Araújo Pereira Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
2458 Débora Mayara Cardoso João Pessoa Paraíba
2459 Felipe Lopes Franklin Bezerra João Pessoa Paraíba
2460 Wesles Guedes Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2461 Salatiel Silas Santos Bispo Senhor do Bonfim Bahia
2462 Mikael Araújo Costa da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2463 ISRAEL VILAR VIANA DANTAS João Pessoa Paraíba
2464 Ana Saara dos Santos Santa Rita Paraíba
2465 Helton de Oliveira Barros Cabedelo Paraíba
2466 Simone Martins João Pessoa Paraíba
2467 Vinicius Silva Oliveira João Pessoa Paraíba
2468 Susane Ribeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
2469 Thais lira de Figueiredo Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
2470 José Eduardo Cezario da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2471 Patricia Maria P Pereira da Fonseca João Pessoa Paraíba
2472 Adriana de Souza Nascimento Cabedelo Paraíba
2473 Ailton Barbosa Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
2474 Carolina Marcia Miranda Ribeiro De Almeida Campos Ipatinga Minas Gerais
2475 Ítalo Júnio Almeida da Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2476 Suelen Virgínia Patrício de Melo João Pessoa Paraíba
2477 Jorhana Guimarães João Pessoa Paraíba
2478 JANUBIA GOMES MIRANDA Solânea Paraíba
2479 Flávia Maria Alencar Sarmento João Pessoa Paraíba
2480 Rafaela Martins de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2481 ricardo cavalcante Cabedelo Paraíba
2482 Lucas Carvalho de Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2483 Katia Vitória Feliciano Simão João Pessoa Paraíba
2484 Roberta Gomes Campina Grande Paraíba
2485 Renalle Cavalcante Aragão de Carvalho João Pessoa Paraíba
2486 Cibele Leite Bastos da Silva Bayeux Paraíba
2487 Maria Das Dores Da Silva Soares Condado Pernambuco
2488 ERICK FERREIRA JORDÃO João Pessoa Paraíba
2489 amanda albuquerque dos santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2490 Diego Henrique da Silva Diniz João Pessoa Paraíba
2491 Andréa Silva de Medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2492 Thalita Viegas dos Santos Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2493 Thiago Ney Evaristo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2494 LUCIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR João Pessoa Paraíba
2495 Eric Vinícius Caldas Pereira Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2496 TATIANE CAVALCANTE CHAVES João Pessoa Paraíba
2497 Joel Wallis Jucá João Pessoa Paraíba
2498 ELIZAMA DAS CHAGAS LEMOS Natal Rio Grande do Norte
2499 Ramon Luiz de Farias Castro Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2500 Érico Fabres João Pessoa Paraíba
2501 Aracely Lavine Leite Coutinho Cabedelo Paraíba
2502 Glória Maria Gutierrez Vargas freitas Corumbá Mato Grosso do Sul
2503 Mariana Senhorinho Belo Jardim Pernambuco
2504 Thalany Caroline Pereira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2505 Bruna do Carmo Ferreira João Pessoa Paraíba
2506 Polyana Araújo Pinto João Pessoa Paraíba
2507 Carlos Germano Rodriguês de França Bayeux Paraíba
2508 Douglas Felizardo de Lira Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2509 Nívea Vilar Cardoso Campina Grande Paraíba
2510 Mateus Cordeiro Silva Alves João Pessoa Paraíba
2511 Thalita de Lima menezes João Pessoa Paraíba
2512 Cógenes Felipe Silva de Lira João Pessoa Paraíba
2513 Graziele Ribeiro Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2514 Rodrigo Lira Albuquerque dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2515 DAFNE NEGRÃO CORDEIRO E SILVA João Pessoa Paraíba
2516 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE BRITO Alagoinha Paraíba
2517 Vinícius Santos de Andrade Lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2518 ALBERTO JORGE DOS SANTOS Maceió Alagoas
2519 Maria Israelita Cecília Alexandre daSilva João Pessoa Paraíba
2520 FABRICIO GUSTAVO DE PAIVA VICENTE João Pessoa Paraíba
2521 Reinaldo Ferreira de Macedo Mamanguape Paraíba
2522 Amanara Souza de Freitas João Pessoa Paraíba
2523 Edson Braz João Pessoa Paraíba
2524 Amanda de Souza Araújo Goiana Pernambuco
2525 João Paulo Queiroz Xavier Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2526 Maria Helena Juvito da Costa João Pessoa Paraíba
2527 Caline Cavalcante João Pessoa Paraíba
2528 Lídia Pereira Silva João Pessoa Paraíba
2529 Wastâne Pereira Fernandes João Pessoa Paraíba
2530 Yonara Lucena João Pessoa Paraíba
2531 lays de albuquerque rodrigues pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
2532 lucas izidorio medeiros da silva Paulista Pernambuco
2533 Thiago Oliveira de Alexandria João Pessoa Paraíba
2534 Mateus Danton Ventura Queiroga João Pessoa Paraíba
2535 João Guilherme Silva Cabral João Pessoa Paraíba
2536 Felipe Cunha Soares João Pessoa Paraíba
2537 Daniele da Cunha Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2538 Jordy Lamarke Sá Torres João Pessoa Paraíba
2539 kyllder cassio kadu santana de medeiros João Pessoa Paraíba
2540 Gabriel Rhanany Evangelista de Souza João Pessoa Paraíba
2541 Kainara de Araújo Alves Campina Grande Paraíba
2542 julia renata silva de lima João Pessoa Paraíba
2543 Luís Daví da Silva Clemente Campina Grande Paraíba
2544 Bruno Amorim de Araújo João Pessoa Paraíba
2545 Sabiniano Araujo Rodrigues João Pessoa Paraíba
2546 Mariana Meirelles de Mello Lula João Pessoa Paraíba
2547 Lucas João Pessoa Paraíba
2548 Emmily Kethellen Barbosa dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
2549 Nadja Melo de Oliveira Santa Rita Paraíba
2550 Lucuneide Tavares Da Sila Timbaúba Pernambuco
2551 Floriza Maria da Silva Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
2552 Robson do Vale João Pessoa Paraíba
2553 Maria Iasmin da Costa Soares Santa Rita Paraíba
2554 Jefferson Ribeiro da Silva